Матч № 18

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2 (1) , 4-й тур
Дата: 07 августа 2021 17:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Тверь
Тверь 18 12 5 1 41
2
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 18 12 4 2 40
3
Красава
Красава 18 9 4 5 31
4
Динамо-СПб
Динамо-СПб 18 8 4 6 28
5
Звезда
Звезда 18 8 2 8 26
6
Кайрат
Кайрат 18 6 5 7 23
7
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 18 5 4 9 19
8
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 18 4 3 11 15
9
Балтика-БФУ
Балтика-БФУ 18 4 2 12 14
10
Чита
Чита 18 2 7 9 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Волк Давид Витальевич 
77' Жеймо Никита Александрович
73 ЗЩ Копылов Сергей Юрьевич 
46 ЗЩ Колосков Артур Тимурович 
90'+
53 ЗЩ Морозов Никита Владимирович 
21'
46' Бутаков Евгений Александрович
80 ЗЩ Рыбалко Михаил Николаевич 
81'
88 ПЗ Петровский Юрий Владимирович 
60' Князев Даниил Олегович
91 ПЗ Черненко Сергей Дмитриевич 
46' Артемчук Максим Александрович
90 ПЗ Мокаев Ислам Келлетович 
84' Щербатюк Александр Алексеевич
89 ПЗ Лазарев Владислав Вадимович 
87 ПЗ Зикрач Родион Олегович 
65'
22 НП Мусаев Тамерлан Абдулганиевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Бобров Семён Глебович 
23 ЗЩ Шалеев Никита Игоревич 
19 ПЗ Коробкин Владислав Евгеньевич 
54' Еловских Александр Дмитриевич
90'+
98 НП Переверзев Дмитрий Равилевич 
64' Чиканчи Максим Евгеньевич
81'
11 НП Егоров Евгений Александрович 
88' Рабаданов Магомедэмин Магомедрасулович
7 НП Кондратюк Владислав Эдуардович 
Амплуа Имя
85 ВР Жеймо Никита Александрович 
77' Волк Давид Витальевич
81 ЗЩ Чиж Никита Андреевич 
96 ЗЩ Тарасенко Максим Владимирович 
76 ПЗ Князев Даниил Олегович 
60' Петровский Юрий Владимирович
39 ПЗ Бутаков Евгений Александрович 
46' Морозов Никита Владимирович
69 НП Артемчук Максим Александрович 
46' Черненко Сергей Дмитриевич
78 НП Щербатюк Александр Алексеевич 
84' Мокаев Ислам Келлетович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Чикишев Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Радевич Алексей Владимирович
Врач по спортивной медицине Идрис Омар Мустафович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Грищенко Александр Александрович
Тренер Гусев Алексей Юрьевич
Врач Сиялова Ирина Анатольевна
Администратор Баранов Иван Николаевич
Пресс-атташе Черепанов Григорий Андреевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Дорошенко Виталий Витальевич Краснодар
Первый помощник Бальцеров Михаил Андреевич Нижний Новгород
Второй помощник Данченков Никита Сергеевич Москва
Инспектор Пантелеев Сергей Григорьевич Тула

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Волк Давид Витальевич 
77' Жеймо Никита Александрович
73 ЗЩ Копылов Сергей Юрьевич 
46 ЗЩ Колосков Артур Тимурович 
90'+
53 ЗЩ Морозов Никита Владимирович 
21'
46' Бутаков Евгений Александрович
80 ЗЩ Рыбалко Михаил Николаевич 
81'
88 ПЗ Петровский Юрий Владимирович 
60' Князев Даниил Олегович
91 ПЗ Черненко Сергей Дмитриевич 
46' Артемчук Максим Александрович
90 ПЗ Мокаев Ислам Келлетович 
84' Щербатюк Александр Алексеевич
89 ПЗ Лазарев Владислав Вадимович 
87 ПЗ Зикрач Родион Олегович 
65'
22 НП Мусаев Тамерлан Абдулганиевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Бобров Семён Глебович 
23 ЗЩ Шалеев Никита Игоревич 
19 ПЗ Коробкин Владислав Евгеньевич 
54' Еловских Александр Дмитриевич
90'+
98 НП Переверзев Дмитрий Равилевич 
64' Чиканчи Максим Евгеньевич
81'
11 НП Егоров Евгений Александрович 
88' Рабаданов Магомедэмин Магомедрасулович
7 НП Кондратюк Владислав Эдуардович 
Амплуа Имя
85 ВР Жеймо Никита Александрович 
77' Волк Давид Витальевич
81 ЗЩ Чиж Никита Андреевич 
96 ЗЩ Тарасенко Максим Владимирович 
76 ПЗ Князев Даниил Олегович 
60' Петровский Юрий Владимирович
39 ПЗ Бутаков Евгений Александрович 
46' Морозов Никита Владимирович
69 НП Артемчук Максим Александрович 
46' Черненко Сергей Дмитриевич
78 НП Щербатюк Александр Алексеевич 
84' Мокаев Ислам Келлетович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Чикишев Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Радевич Алексей Владимирович
Врач по спортивной медицине Идрис Омар Мустафович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Грищенко Александр Александрович
Тренер Гусев Алексей Юрьевич
Врач Сиялова Ирина Анатольевна
Администратор Баранов Иван Николаевич
Пресс-атташе Черепанов Григорий Андреевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Дорошенко Виталий Витальевич Краснодар
Первый помощник Бальцеров Михаил Андреевич Нижний Новгород
Второй помощник Данченков Никита Сергеевич Москва
Инспектор Пантелеев Сергей Григорьевич Тула
Замены
46' Морозов Никита
Бутаков Евгений
46' Черненко Сергей
Артемчук Максим
Еловских Александр
Коробкин Владислав
54'
60' Петровский Юрий
Князев Даниил
Чиканчи Максим
Переверзев Дмитрий
64'
77' Волк Давид
Жеймо Никита
84' Мокаев Ислам
Щербатюк Александр
Рабаданов Магомедэмин
Егоров Евгений
88'
Голы
Крючков Александр1:0 38'
Кусаев Давид2:0 83'
Предупреждения
21' Морозов Никита
Захаров Иван 41'
Чиканчи Максим 49'
65' Зикрач Родион
81' Рыбалко Михаил
Переверзев Дмитрий 81'
Коробкин Владислав 90'+'
90'+' Колосков Артур