Матч № 40

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2 (1) , 8-й тур
Дата: 04 сентября 2021 16:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Тверь
Тверь 18 12 5 1 41
2
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 18 12 4 2 40
3
Красава
Красава 18 9 4 5 31
4
Динамо-СПб
Динамо-СПб 18 8 4 6 28
5
Звезда
Звезда 18 8 2 8 26
6
Кайрат
Кайрат 18 6 5 7 23
7
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 18 5 4 9 19
8
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 18 4 3 11 15
9
Балтика-БФУ
Балтика-БФУ 18 4 2 12 14
10
Чита
Чита 18 2 7 9 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яшин Дмитрий Владимирович 
6 ЗЩ Пономарев Никита Александрович 
88' Шалеев Никита Игоревич
5 К ЗЩ Захаров Иван Алексеевич 
16'
21 ЗЩ Крючков Александр Николаевич 
7'
42 ЗЩ Хугаев Алан Ирбегович 
10 ПЗ Кусаев Давид Русланович 
71' Егоров Евгений Александрович
86 ПЗ Пазин Андрей Сергеевич 
50'
9 ПЗ Цогоев Арсен Альбертович 
76' Кондратюк Владислав Эдуардович
99 ПЗ Юшко Кирилл Владимирович 
16'
79 НП Чиканчи Максим Евгеньевич 
88' Коробкин Владислав Евгеньевич
33 НП Рабаданов Магомедэмин Магомедрасулович 
46' Еловских Александр Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Зириков Николай Михайлович 
3 ЗЩ Егоров Семен Витальевич 
73' Козлов Никита Константинович
2 ЗЩ Навлётов Руслан Радикович 
4 ЗЩ Дятлов Данила Евгеньевич 
18 ЗЩ Губанов Дмитрий Петрович 
85' Убониев Антон Михайлович
37 ПЗ Шиков Николай Николаевич 
16'
85' Манаев Станислав Денисович
9 ПЗ Шилов Дмитрий Викторович 
54' Шаталин Ярослав Юрьевич
77 К ПЗ Степанов Никита Дмитриевич 
5 ПЗ Букштан Дмитрий Александрович 
24 ПЗ Плиев Олег Альбертович 
8 ПЗ Плетнев Дмитрий Андреевич 
46' Кормишин Владислав Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Бобров Семён Глебович 
44 ЗЩ Баширов Руслан Физулиевич 
4 ЗЩ Шалеев Никита Игоревич 
88' Пономарев Никита Александрович
19 ПЗ Коробкин Владислав Евгеньевич 
88' Чиканчи Максим Евгеньевич
7 НП Кондратюк Владислав Эдуардович 
76' Цогоев Арсен Альбертович
11 НП Егоров Евгений Александрович 
71' Кусаев Давид Русланович
90 НП Еловских Александр Дмитриевич 
46' Рабаданов Магомедэмин Магомедрасулович
Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Гриманов Андрей Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Осокин Леонид Александрович 
15 ЗЩ Убониев Антон Михайлович 
85' Губанов Дмитрий Петрович
7 ЗЩ Миронов Дмитрий Игоревич 
11 ПЗ Манаев Станислав Денисович 
85' Шиков Николай Николаевич
78 ПЗ Козлов Никита Константинович 
73' Егоров Семен Витальевич
10 ПЗ Рябоконь Павел Викторович 
22 НП Шаталин Ярослав Юрьевич 
54' Шилов Дмитрий Викторович
82'
26 НП Кормишин Владислав Владимирович 
46' Плетнев Дмитрий Андреевич
54'
55'
27 НП Болдырев Александр Александрович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Чикишев Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Радевич Алексей Владимирович
начальник команды Барановский Александр Игоревич
Врач по спортивной медицине Идрис Омар Мустафович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Куртеян Александр Владимирович
тренер Прошин Дмитрий Александрович
тренер Галкин Владислав Сергеевич
врач Калиман Николай Александрович
начальник команды Кириллов Сергей Игоревич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Шевченко Тарас Григорьевич Калининград
Первый помощник Павлов Александр Валерьевич Саратов
Второй помощник Городовой Александр Владимирович Ставрополь
Инспектор Волнин Евгений Викторович Сочи
Делегат Егоров Иван Алексеевич Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яшин Дмитрий Владимирович 
6 ЗЩ Пономарев Никита Александрович 
88' Шалеев Никита Игоревич
5 К ЗЩ Захаров Иван Алексеевич 
16'
21 ЗЩ Крючков Александр Николаевич 
7'
42 ЗЩ Хугаев Алан Ирбегович 
10 ПЗ Кусаев Давид Русланович 
71' Егоров Евгений Александрович
86 ПЗ Пазин Андрей Сергеевич 
50'
9 ПЗ Цогоев Арсен Альбертович 
76' Кондратюк Владислав Эдуардович
99 ПЗ Юшко Кирилл Владимирович 
16'
79 НП Чиканчи Максим Евгеньевич 
88' Коробкин Владислав Евгеньевич
33 НП Рабаданов Магомедэмин Магомедрасулович 
46' Еловских Александр Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Зириков Николай Михайлович 
3 ЗЩ Егоров Семен Витальевич 
73' Козлов Никита Константинович
2 ЗЩ Навлётов Руслан Радикович 
4 ЗЩ Дятлов Данила Евгеньевич 
18 ЗЩ Губанов Дмитрий Петрович 
85' Убониев Антон Михайлович
37 ПЗ Шиков Николай Николаевич 
16'
85' Манаев Станислав Денисович
9 ПЗ Шилов Дмитрий Викторович 
54' Шаталин Ярослав Юрьевич
77 К ПЗ Степанов Никита Дмитриевич 
5 ПЗ Букштан Дмитрий Александрович 
24 ПЗ Плиев Олег Альбертович 
8 ПЗ Плетнев Дмитрий Андреевич 
46' Кормишин Владислав Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Бобров Семён Глебович 
44 ЗЩ Баширов Руслан Физулиевич 
4 ЗЩ Шалеев Никита Игоревич 
88' Пономарев Никита Александрович
19 ПЗ Коробкин Владислав Евгеньевич 
88' Чиканчи Максим Евгеньевич
7 НП Кондратюк Владислав Эдуардович 
76' Цогоев Арсен Альбертович
11 НП Егоров Евгений Александрович 
71' Кусаев Давид Русланович
90 НП Еловских Александр Дмитриевич 
46' Рабаданов Магомедэмин Магомедрасулович
Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Гриманов Андрей Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Осокин Леонид Александрович 
15 ЗЩ Убониев Антон Михайлович 
85' Губанов Дмитрий Петрович
7 ЗЩ Миронов Дмитрий Игоревич 
11 ПЗ Манаев Станислав Денисович 
85' Шиков Николай Николаевич
78 ПЗ Козлов Никита Константинович 
73' Егоров Семен Витальевич
10 ПЗ Рябоконь Павел Викторович 
22 НП Шаталин Ярослав Юрьевич 
54' Шилов Дмитрий Викторович
82'
26 НП Кормишин Владислав Владимирович 
46' Плетнев Дмитрий Андреевич
54'
55'
27 НП Болдырев Александр Александрович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Чикишев Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Радевич Алексей Владимирович
начальник команды Барановский Александр Игоревич
Врач по спортивной медицине Идрис Омар Мустафович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Куртеян Александр Владимирович
тренер Прошин Дмитрий Александрович
тренер Галкин Владислав Сергеевич
врач Калиман Николай Александрович
начальник команды Кириллов Сергей Игоревич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Шевченко Тарас Григорьевич Калининград
Первый помощник Павлов Александр Валерьевич Саратов
Второй помощник Городовой Александр Владимирович Ставрополь
Инспектор Волнин Евгений Викторович Сочи
Делегат Егоров Иван Алексеевич Москва
Замены
46' Плетнев Дмитрий
Кормишин Владислав
Рабаданов Магомедэмин
Еловских Александр
46'
54' Шилов Дмитрий
Шаталин Ярослав
Кусаев Давид
Егоров Евгений
71'
73' Егоров Семен
Козлов Никита
Цогоев Арсен
Кондратюк Владислав
76'
85' Губанов Дмитрий
Убониев Антон
85' Шиков Николай
Манаев Станислав
Чиканчи Максим
Коробкин Владислав
88'
Пономарев Никита
Шалеев Никита
88'
Голы
Крючков Александр1:0 7'
Пазин Андрей2:0 50'
Предупреждения
16' Шиков Николай
Захаров Иван 16'
Юшко Кирилл 16'
54' Кормишин Владислав
55' Кормишин Владислав
82' Шаталин Ярослав