Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Тверь
Тверь 13 9 3 1 27-12 (15) 30
Н

14.09.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-СПб

В

18.09.2021 16:00

Победа

0-6 с Кайрат

В

26.09.2021 09:00

Победа

0-2 с Чита

П

04.10.2021 15:00

Поражение

6-1 с Ленинградец

В

14.10.2021 15:00

Победа

1-2 с Балтика-БФУ

В

19.10.2021 16:00

Победа

0-1 с Луки-Энергия

2
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 13 8 4 1 30-13 (17) 28
В

14.09.2021 16:00

Победа

2-0 с Звезда

В

18.09.2021 19:00

Победа

1-3 с Динамо-СПб

В

26.09.2021 15:00

Победа

2-1 с Красава

Н

30.09.2021 10:30

Ничья

2-2 с Чита

В

04.10.2021 15:00

Победа

6-1 с Тверь

В

19.10.2021 16:00

Победа

2-0 с Балтика-БФУ

3
Красава
Красава 14 7 2 5 25-14 (11) 23
В

18.09.2021 09:00

Победа

1-2 с Чита

П

26.09.2021 15:00

Поражение

2-1 с Ленинградец

Н

04.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Балтика-БФУ

В

10.10.2021 16:00

Победа

0-4 с Луки-Энергия

П

14.10.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Зенит-2

В

19.10.2021 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Звезда

4
Динамо-СПб
Динамо-СПб 14 6 4 4 21-18 (3) 22
П

18.09.2021 19:00

Поражение

1-3 с Ленинградец

В

26.09.2021 15:00

Победа

1-2 с Балтика-БФУ

В

30.09.2021 16:00

Победа

4-0 с Луки-Энергия

В

04.10.2021 13:00

Победа

1-2 с Зенит-2

Н

10.10.2021 20:00

Ничья

2-2 с Звезда

Н

19.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Кайрат

5
Кайрат
Кайрат 14 5 4 5 18-21 (-3) 19
П

18.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

0-6 с Тверь

П

30.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-3 с Балтика-БФУ

Н

04.10.2021 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Луки-Энергия

В

10.10.2021 16:00

Победа

3-0 с Зенит-2

П

14.10.2021 14:00

Поражение

2-0 с Звезда

Н

19.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-СПб

6
Звезда
Звезда 13 5 2 6 19-18 (1) 17
П

10.09.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-2 с Тверь

П

14.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

2-0 с Ленинградец

В

30.09.2021 14:00

Победа

3-0 с Зенит-2

Н

10.10.2021 20:00

Ничья

2-2 с Динамо-СПб

В

14.10.2021 14:00

Победа

2-0 с Кайрат

П

19.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

2-1 с Красава

7
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 14 4 3 7 17-27 (-10) 15
В

18.09.2021 13:00

Победа

2-1 с Балтика-БФУ

П

30.09.2021 14:00

Поражение

3-0 с Звезда

П

04.10.2021 13:00

Поражение

1-2 с Динамо-СПб

П

10.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-0 с Кайрат

В

14.10.2021 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Красава

П

19.10.2021 10:00

Поражение

1-0 с Чита

8
Чита
Чита 14 2 7 5 11-18 (-7) 13
П

18.09.2021 09:00

Поражение

1-2 с Красава

П

26.09.2021 09:00

Поражение

0-2 с Тверь

Н

30.09.2021 10:30

Ничья

2-2 с Ленинградец

П

10.10.2021 17:00

Поражение

1-0 с Балтика-БФУ

В

14.10.2021 16:00

Победа

0-1 с Луки-Энергия

В

19.10.2021 10:00

Победа

1-0 с Зенит-2

9
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 14 3 3 8 10-29 (-19) 12
В

14.09.2021 15:00

Победа

1-2 с Балтика-БФУ

П

30.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

4-0 с Динамо-СПб

Н

04.10.2021 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Кайрат

П

10.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

0-4 с Красава

П

14.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

0-1 с Чита

П

19.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

0-1 с Тверь

10
Балтика-БФУ
Балтика-БФУ 15 3 2 10 14-22 (-8) 11
П

26.09.2021 15:00

Поражение

1-2 с Динамо-СПб

В

30.09.2021 16:00

Победа

1-3 с Кайрат

Н

04.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Красава

В

10.10.2021 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Чита

П

14.10.2021 15:00

Поражение

1-2 с Тверь

П

19.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

2-0 с Ленинградец