Матч № 29

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2 (2) , 6-й тур
Дата: 21 августа 2021 13:00
Количество зрителей: 307
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Шинник
Шинник 16 15 0 1 45
2
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 17 9 6 2 33
3
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 17 9 2 6 29
4
Волна
Волна 16 7 3 6 24
5
Енисей-2
Енисей-2 17 7 3 7 24
6
Муром
Муром 16 5 5 6 20
7
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 16 5 4 7 19
8
Химик
Химик 16 4 5 7 17
9
Чертаново
Чертаново 17 4 2 11 14
10
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 16 4 3 9 12
11
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 16 3 3 10 12

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Желнин Аркадий Антонович 
86 ЗЩ Толстихин Семён Олегович 
46' Масловский Александр Александрович
76 ЗЩ Богатырев Никита Владимирович 
82 ЗЩ Михаленко Илья Евгеньевич 
80 ЗЩ Труханов Данил Романович 
99 ЗЩ Акимов Артем Александрович 
85 ЗЩ Максимов Никита Вячеславович 
79 ПЗ Мамавко Иван Владиславович 
98 ПЗ Белошапкин Тимофей Андреевич 
46' Егоров Александр Андреевич
88' Польшиков Данила Игоревич
83 ПЗ Польшиков Данила Игоревич 
88' Белошапкин Тимофей Андреевич
84 ПЗ Козлов Константин Андреевич 
75 НП Окладников Андрей Евгеньевич 
46' Луташев Владислав Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Романов Артем Александрович 
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
35' Беляев Роман Евгеньевич
13 ЗЩ Владимиров Виктор Николаевич 
19 ЗЩ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
12 ЗЩ Кашин Егор Максимович 
11 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
88' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
21 НП Миносян Григорий Павлович 
63' Попов Константин Александрович
76'
81'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кишиневский Александр Анатольевич
Начальник команды Новик Юрий Иванович
Администратор команды Ларионов Игорь Анатольевич
Врач Ерастова Елена Алексеевна
Массажист Коршунов Роман Александрович
Специалист по реабилитологии Романов Михаель
Администратор команды Алексеев Александр Валентинович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Перевертайло Евгений Николаевич
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Трушин Андрей Анатольевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Петренко Артем Сергеевич Новосибирск
Первый помощник Аболь Александр Петрович Владивосток
Второй помощник Полосков Артем Андреевич Новосибирск
Инспектор Леканов Евгений Анатольевич Красноярск
Делегат Филатов Михаил Михайлович Калининград

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Желнин Аркадий Антонович 
86 ЗЩ Толстихин Семён Олегович 
46' Масловский Александр Александрович
76 ЗЩ Богатырев Никита Владимирович 
82 ЗЩ Михаленко Илья Евгеньевич 
80 ЗЩ Труханов Данил Романович 
99 ЗЩ Акимов Артем Александрович 
85 ЗЩ Максимов Никита Вячеславович 
79 ПЗ Мамавко Иван Владиславович 
98 ПЗ Белошапкин Тимофей Андреевич 
46' Егоров Александр Андреевич
88' Польшиков Данила Игоревич
83 ПЗ Польшиков Данила Игоревич 
88' Белошапкин Тимофей Андреевич
84 ПЗ Козлов Константин Андреевич 
75 НП Окладников Андрей Евгеньевич 
46' Луташев Владислав Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Романов Артем Александрович 
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
35' Беляев Роман Евгеньевич
13 ЗЩ Владимиров Виктор Николаевич 
19 ЗЩ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
12 ЗЩ Кашин Егор Максимович 
11 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
88' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
21 НП Миносян Григорий Павлович 
63' Попов Константин Александрович
76'
81'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кишиневский Александр Анатольевич
Начальник команды Новик Юрий Иванович
Администратор команды Ларионов Игорь Анатольевич
Врач Ерастова Елена Алексеевна
Массажист Коршунов Роман Александрович
Специалист по реабилитологии Романов Михаель
Администратор команды Алексеев Александр Валентинович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Перевертайло Евгений Николаевич
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Трушин Андрей Анатольевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Петренко Артем Сергеевич Новосибирск
Первый помощник Аболь Александр Петрович Владивосток
Второй помощник Полосков Артем Андреевич Новосибирск
Инспектор Леканов Евгений Анатольевич Красноярск
Делегат Филатов Михаил Михайлович Калининград
Замены
35' Беляев Роман
Шабалин Даниил
Луташев Владислав
Окладников Андрей
46'
Масловский Александр
Толстихин Семён
46'
Егоров Александр
Белошапкин Тимофей
46'
63' Попов Константин
Миносян Григорий
88' Голуб Никита
Санталов Денис
Белошапкин Тимофей
Польшиков Данила
88'
Голы
29' 0:1Киреев Никита
Песиков Евгений1:1 52'
Предупреждения
1' Чиркин Григорий
58' Маругин Даниил
76' Голуб Никита
76' Миносян Григорий
Самойлов Денис 76'
Песиков Евгений 79'
Удаления
81' Миносян Григорий