Матч № 31

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2 (2) , 7-й тур
Дата: 29 августа 2021 17:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Трунин Илья Александрович 
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
4'
88' Запрудских Виталий Иванович
2 ЗЩ Сергеев Никита Николаевич 
4 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
36'
24 ЗЩ Попов Константин Александрович 
88' Комиссаров Григорий Семенович
5 ПЗ Зинович Дмитрий Васильевич 
49'
20 ПЗ Давыдов Владислав Витальевич 
8 ПЗ Чиркин Григорий Александрович 
7 ПЗ Чаукин Лео Сергеевич 
23 НП Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
63'
83' Санталов Денис Русланович
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 
75'
80' Беляев Роман Евгеньевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
35 ВР Романов Артем Александрович 
12 ЗЩ Кашин Егор Максимович 
3 ЗЩ Запрудских Виталий Иванович 
88' Шабалин Даниил Владимирович
90'+
90'+
19 ЗЩ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
13 ЗЩ Владимиров Виктор Николаевич 
15 ПЗ Щеглов Артём Михайлович 
11 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
83' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
9 ПЗ Беляев Роман Евгеньевич 
80' Киреев Никита Олегович
18 НП Комиссаров Григорий Семенович 
88' Попов Константин Александрович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Задирака Владимир Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Морозов Юрий Юрьевич 
41 ЗЩ Ямлиханов Радий Радикович 
99 ПЗ Тетюшин Артем Дмитриевич 
8 ПЗ Селюков Артем Николаевич 
73' Фурман Кирилл Дмитриевич
92 НП Попов Павел Юрьевич 
88' Коваленко Александр Игоревич
14 НП Савельев Максим Дмитриевич 
73' Лямзин Михаил Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Перевертайло Евгений Николаевич
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Трушин Андрей Анатольевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Первушин Денис Владимирович
тренер Федоров Леонид Владимирович
тренер Овсянкин Роман Александрович
начальник команды Медведик Валерий Васильевич
врач Логачев Алик Роландиевич
массажист Салихов Даниил Валерьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Кужелев Андрей Александрович Пикалево
Второй помощник Карпович Георгий Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Апонасенко Юрий Леонидович Ярославль

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Трунин Илья Александрович 
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
4'
88' Запрудских Виталий Иванович
2 ЗЩ Сергеев Никита Николаевич 
4 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
36'
24 ЗЩ Попов Константин Александрович 
88' Комиссаров Григорий Семенович
5 ПЗ Зинович Дмитрий Васильевич 
49'
20 ПЗ Давыдов Владислав Витальевич 
8 ПЗ Чиркин Григорий Александрович 
7 ПЗ Чаукин Лео Сергеевич 
23 НП Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
63'
83' Санталов Денис Русланович
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 
75'
80' Беляев Роман Евгеньевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
35 ВР Романов Артем Александрович 
12 ЗЩ Кашин Егор Максимович 
3 ЗЩ Запрудских Виталий Иванович 
88' Шабалин Даниил Владимирович
90'+
90'+
19 ЗЩ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
13 ЗЩ Владимиров Виктор Николаевич 
15 ПЗ Щеглов Артём Михайлович 
11 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
83' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
9 ПЗ Беляев Роман Евгеньевич 
80' Киреев Никита Олегович
18 НП Комиссаров Григорий Семенович 
88' Попов Константин Александрович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Задирака Владимир Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Морозов Юрий Юрьевич 
41 ЗЩ Ямлиханов Радий Радикович 
99 ПЗ Тетюшин Артем Дмитриевич 
8 ПЗ Селюков Артем Николаевич 
73' Фурман Кирилл Дмитриевич
92 НП Попов Павел Юрьевич 
88' Коваленко Александр Игоревич
14 НП Савельев Максим Дмитриевич 
73' Лямзин Михаил Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Перевертайло Евгений Николаевич
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Трушин Андрей Анатольевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Первушин Денис Владимирович
тренер Федоров Леонид Владимирович
тренер Овсянкин Роман Александрович
начальник команды Медведик Валерий Васильевич
врач Логачев Алик Роландиевич
массажист Салихов Даниил Валерьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Кужелев Андрей Александрович Пикалево
Второй помощник Карпович Георгий Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Апонасенко Юрий Леонидович Ярославль
Замены
73' Фурман Кирилл
Селюков Артем
73' Лямзин Михаил
Савельев Максим
Киреев Никита
Беляев Роман
80'
Голуб Никита
Санталов Денис
83'
88' Коваленко Александр
Попов Павел
Попов Константин
Комиссаров Григорий
88'
Шабалин Даниил
Запрудских Виталий
88'
Голы
Шабалин Даниил1:0 4'
Голуб Никита2:0 63'
Киреев Никита3:0 75'
Запрудских Виталий4:0 90'+'
Предупреждения
22' Молодняков Данила
Маругин Даниил 36'
Зинович Дмитрий 49'
90' Тюменцев Даниил
Запрудских Виталий 90'+'