Матч № 36

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2 (2) , 8-й тур
Дата: 03 сентября 2021 16:00
Количество зрителей: 39
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Шинник
Шинник 20 17 1 2 52
2
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 20 10 8 2 38
3
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 20 9 4 7 31
4
Енисей-2
Енисей-2 20 9 3 8 30
5
Муром
Муром 20 7 7 6 28
6
Волна
Волна 20 8 4 8 28
7
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 20 7 5 8 26
8
Химик
Химик 20 5 6 9 21
9
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 20 5 3 12 18
10
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 20 5 4 11 16
11
Чертаново
Чертаново 20 4 3 13 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
81 ВР Зайцев Сергей Владимирович 
13 ЗЩ Деянков Артем Алексеевич 
45'
6 ЗЩ Рытов Михаил Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Волков Александр Игоревич 
88'
97 ПЗ Таликин Дамир Вячеславович 
73'
88' Ширин Даниил Витальевич
22 К ПЗ Кабаев Николай Сергеевич 
52'
7 ПЗ Козловский Никита Андреевич 
29'
77'
8 ПЗ Васильев Павел Сергеевич 
32 ПЗ Ильин Дмитрий Алексеевич 
83' Кожухов Егор Андреевич
77 ПЗ Пальцев Валентин Дмитриевич 
83' Иванов Даниил Сергеевич
33 ПЗ Крюков Егор Михайлович 
65' Стрелов Евгений Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Задирака Владимир Александрович 
41 ЗЩ Ямлиханов Радий Радикович 
5 ЗЩ Морозов Юрий Юрьевич 
10 ПЗ Рудковский Егор Алексеевич 
65' Ваганов Данил Владимирович
78'
99 ПЗ Тетюшин Артем Дмитриевич 
8 ПЗ Селюков Артем Николаевич 
46' Лямзин Михаил Сергеевич
92 НП Попов Павел Юрьевич 
80' Савельев Максим Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сидоров Сергей Сергеевич 
99 ЗЩ Стрелов Евгений Владимирович 
65' Крюков Егор Михайлович
3 ЗЩ Кожухов Егор Андреевич 
83' Ильин Дмитрий Алексеевич
14 ПЗ Широков Сергей Дмитриевич 
47 ПЗ Вершинин Дмитрий Владимирович 
18 НП Иванов Даниил Сергеевич 
83' Пальцев Валентин Дмитриевич
31 НП Ширин Даниил Витальевич 
88' Таликин Дамир Вячеславович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Первушин Денис Владимирович
тренер Федоров Леонид Владимирович
тренер Овсянкин Роман Александрович
начальник команды Медведик Валерий Васильевич
врач Логачев Алик Роландиевич
массажист Салихов Даниил Валерьевич
администратор Башкиров Николай Евгеньевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Силованов Владимир Михайлович
Тренер Лузякин Игорь Николаевич
Врач Коробейников Владимир Сергеевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Карпов Юрий Сергеевич Петрозаводск
Первый помощник Биглов Камиль Ильдусович Уфа
Второй помощник Винокуров Никита Михайлович Алтайский край
Инспектор Лапидус Игорь Викторович Волгоград
Делегат Ключников Юрий Иванович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
81 ВР Зайцев Сергей Владимирович 
13 ЗЩ Деянков Артем Алексеевич 
45'
6 ЗЩ Рытов Михаил Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Волков Александр Игоревич 
88'
97 ПЗ Таликин Дамир Вячеславович 
73'
88' Ширин Даниил Витальевич
22 К ПЗ Кабаев Николай Сергеевич 
52'
7 ПЗ Козловский Никита Андреевич 
29'
77'
8 ПЗ Васильев Павел Сергеевич 
32 ПЗ Ильин Дмитрий Алексеевич 
83' Кожухов Егор Андреевич
77 ПЗ Пальцев Валентин Дмитриевич 
83' Иванов Даниил Сергеевич
33 ПЗ Крюков Егор Михайлович 
65' Стрелов Евгений Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Задирака Владимир Александрович 
41 ЗЩ Ямлиханов Радий Радикович 
5 ЗЩ Морозов Юрий Юрьевич 
10 ПЗ Рудковский Егор Алексеевич 
65' Ваганов Данил Владимирович
78'
99 ПЗ Тетюшин Артем Дмитриевич 
8 ПЗ Селюков Артем Николаевич 
46' Лямзин Михаил Сергеевич
92 НП Попов Павел Юрьевич 
80' Савельев Максим Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сидоров Сергей Сергеевич 
99 ЗЩ Стрелов Евгений Владимирович 
65' Крюков Егор Михайлович
3 ЗЩ Кожухов Егор Андреевич 
83' Ильин Дмитрий Алексеевич
14 ПЗ Широков Сергей Дмитриевич 
47 ПЗ Вершинин Дмитрий Владимирович 
18 НП Иванов Даниил Сергеевич 
83' Пальцев Валентин Дмитриевич
31 НП Ширин Даниил Витальевич 
88' Таликин Дамир Вячеславович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Первушин Денис Владимирович
тренер Федоров Леонид Владимирович
тренер Овсянкин Роман Александрович
начальник команды Медведик Валерий Васильевич
врач Логачев Алик Роландиевич
массажист Салихов Даниил Валерьевич
администратор Башкиров Николай Евгеньевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Силованов Владимир Михайлович
Тренер Лузякин Игорь Николаевич
Врач Коробейников Владимир Сергеевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Карпов Юрий Сергеевич Петрозаводск
Первый помощник Биглов Камиль Ильдусович Уфа
Второй помощник Винокуров Никита Михайлович Алтайский край
Инспектор Лапидус Игорь Викторович Волгоград
Делегат Ключников Юрий Иванович Москва
Замены
Лямзин Михаил
Селюков Артем
46'
Ваганов Данил
Рудковский Егор
65'
65' Крюков Егор
Стрелов Евгений
Савельев Максим
Попов Павел
80'
83' Ильин Дмитрий
Кожухов Егор
83' Пальцев Валентин
Иванов Даниил
88' Таликин Дамир
Ширин Даниил
Голы
29' 0:1Козловский Никита
73' 0:2Таликин Дамир
77' 0:3Козловский Никита
Предупреждения
45' Деянков Артем
52' Кабаев Николай
Рудковский Егор 78'
Фурман Кирилл 80'
88' Волков Александр