Матч № 81

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2 (2) , 17-й тур
Дата: 19 октября 2021 16:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Трунин Илья Александрович 
90'+
19 ЗЩ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
66' Санталов Денис Русланович
4 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
58'
82'
2 ЗЩ Сергеев Никита Николаевич 
24 ЗЩ Попов Константин Александрович 
74' Миносян Григорий Павлович
9 ПЗ Беляев Роман Евгеньевич 
5 ПЗ Зинович Дмитрий Васильевич 
49'
7 ПЗ Чаукин Лео Сергеевич 
11 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
63'
66' Шабалин Даниил Владимирович
20 ПЗ Давыдов Владислав Витальевич 
22 К НП Киреев Никита Олегович 
31'
74' Голуб Никита Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Радионов Александр Андреевич 
22 ЗЩ Захаров Андрей Александрович 
46' Сулейманов Никита Владимирович
90'+
23 ЗЩ Ваганов Данил Владимирович 
89 ПЗ Салтыков Никита Андреевич 
87' Дудкин Кирилл Игоревич
48 ПЗ Лямзин Михаил Сергеевич 
8 ПЗ Селюков Артем Николаевич 
14 НП Савельев Максим Дмитриевич 
46' Панков Егор Александрович
84'
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Романов Артем Александрович 
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Запрудских Виталий Иванович 
13 ЗЩ Владимиров Виктор Николаевич 
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
66' Рапаков Иван Николаевич
12 ЗЩ Кашин Егор Максимович 
84' Миносян Григорий Павлович
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
66' Земко Евгений Дмитриевич
70'
23 НП Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
74' Киреев Никита Олегович
21 НП Миносян Григорий Павлович 
74' Попов Константин Александрович
76'
84' Кашин Егор Максимович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Первушин Денис Владимирович
тренер Федоров Леонид Владимирович
тренер Овсянкин Роман Александрович
начальник команды Медведик Валерий Васильевич
врач Логачев Алик Роландиевич
массажист Салихов Даниил Валерьевич
администратор Корехов Андрей Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Перевертайло Евгений Николаевич
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Трушин Андрей Анатольевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Федотов Алексей Александрович Новгород
Первый помощник Шварц Денис Викторович Смоленск
Второй помощник Карапетян Артур Самвелович Петрозаводск
Инспектор Харчев Роман Валентинович Самара

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Трунин Илья Александрович 
90'+
19 ЗЩ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
66' Санталов Денис Русланович
4 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
58'
82'
2 ЗЩ Сергеев Никита Николаевич 
24 ЗЩ Попов Константин Александрович 
74' Миносян Григорий Павлович
9 ПЗ Беляев Роман Евгеньевич 
5 ПЗ Зинович Дмитрий Васильевич 
49'
7 ПЗ Чаукин Лео Сергеевич 
11 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
63'
66' Шабалин Даниил Владимирович
20 ПЗ Давыдов Владислав Витальевич 
22 К НП Киреев Никита Олегович 
31'
74' Голуб Никита Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Радионов Александр Андреевич 
22 ЗЩ Захаров Андрей Александрович 
46' Сулейманов Никита Владимирович
90'+
23 ЗЩ Ваганов Данил Владимирович 
89 ПЗ Салтыков Никита Андреевич 
87' Дудкин Кирилл Игоревич
48 ПЗ Лямзин Михаил Сергеевич 
8 ПЗ Селюков Артем Николаевич 
14 НП Савельев Максим Дмитриевич 
46' Панков Егор Александрович
84'
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Романов Артем Александрович 
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Запрудских Виталий Иванович 
13 ЗЩ Владимиров Виктор Николаевич 
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
66' Рапаков Иван Николаевич
12 ЗЩ Кашин Егор Максимович 
84' Миносян Григорий Павлович
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
66' Земко Евгений Дмитриевич
70'
23 НП Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
74' Киреев Никита Олегович
21 НП Миносян Григорий Павлович 
74' Попов Константин Александрович
76'
84' Кашин Егор Максимович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Первушин Денис Владимирович
тренер Федоров Леонид Владимирович
тренер Овсянкин Роман Александрович
начальник команды Медведик Валерий Васильевич
врач Логачев Алик Роландиевич
массажист Салихов Даниил Валерьевич
администратор Корехов Андрей Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Перевертайло Евгений Николаевич
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Трушин Андрей Анатольевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Федотов Алексей Александрович Новгород
Первый помощник Шварц Денис Викторович Смоленск
Второй помощник Карапетян Артур Самвелович Петрозаводск
Инспектор Харчев Роман Валентинович Самара
Замены
Сулейманов Никита
Захаров Андрей
46'
Панков Егор
Савельев Максим
46'
66' Рапаков Иван
Шабалин Даниил
66' Земко Евгений
Санталов Денис
74' Киреев Никита
Голуб Никита
74' Попов Константин
Миносян Григорий
84' Миносян Григорий
Кашин Егор
Дудкин Кирилл
Салтыков Никита
87'
Голы
31' 0:1Киреев Никита
63' 0:2Рапаков Иван
70' 0:3Санталов Денис
Савельев Максим1:3 84'
Левин Гаррик2:3 87'
Предупреждения
49' Зинович Дмитрий
Тюменцев Даниил 55'
Дудкин Кирилл 57'
58' Маругин Даниил
76' Миносян Григорий
90'+' Трунин Илья
Захаров Андрей 90'+'
Удаления
82' Маругин Даниил