Матч № 2

Вторая Лига сезона 2022-2023
Сезон 2022-2023, Группа 3.1 , 1-й тур
Дата: 16 июля 2022 16:00
Количество зрителей: 185
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
28 ВР Новиков Николай Алексеевич 
7 К ЗЩ Поникаров Артем Антонович 
15 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
38 ЗЩ Захаров Глеб Денисович 
40 ЗЩ Безчаснюк Александр Сергеевич 
2 ЗЩ Основ Герман Николаевич 
18'
46' Тананеев Дмитрий
48 ПЗ Шилов Данила Витальевич 
88' Трапицын Никита Алексеевич
8 ПЗ Свинцов Даниэль Артурович 
46' Тихонов Денис Андреевич
90 ПЗ Еременко Никита Александрович 
76' Селеменев Иван Александрович
45 НП Пичугин Максим Олегович 
59' Куль Руслан Расимович
13 НП Соломаха Валерий Алексеевич 
Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Сорокин Андрей Евгеньевич 
17 ЗЩ Гайнуллин Ренат Рафаэльевич 
94 ЗЩ Куфтин Максим Юрьевич 
18'
50 ЗЩ Палажнов Влад Михайлович 
6 ЗЩ Разин Александр Андреевич 
27 ПЗ Забавин Владимир Ильич 
73' Сурков Никита Владимирович
7 ПЗ Дроздов Илья Юрьевич 
72'
73' Новиков Вячеслав Викторович
88 ПЗ Евгеньев Евгений Александрович 
31 ПЗ Дроздов Никита Юрьевич 
88' Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович
10 НП Васиченко Ренат Владимирович 
21'
82' Бузинов Виталий Дмитриевич
13 К НП Рубцов Илья Кириллович 
88' Барабошкин Тимофей Михайлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Павлов Никита Алексеевич 
18 ЗЩ Тананеев Дмитрий 
46' Основ Герман Николаевич
74 ЗЩ Ягодкин Арсений Ильич 
11 ПЗ Тихонов Денис Андреевич 
46' Свинцов Даниэль Артурович
78 ПЗ Куль Руслан Расимович 
59' Пичугин Максим Олегович
56 ПЗ Хвастухин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
51 ПЗ Трапицын Никита Алексеевич 
88' Шилов Данила Витальевич
17 ПЗ Селеменев Иван Александрович 
76' Еременко Никита Александрович
Амплуа Имя
22 ЗЩ Орлов Кирилл Вадимович 
8 ЗЩ Спирин Андрей Александрович 
23 ПЗ Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович 
88' Дроздов Никита Юрьевич
69 ПЗ Кузьмин Егор Олегович 
33 ПЗ Поликарпов Артем Александрович 
76 ПЗ Бузинов Виталий Дмитриевич 
82' Васиченко Ренат Владимирович
9 ПЗ Новиков Вячеслав Викторович 
73' Дроздов Илья Юрьевич
5 ПЗ Сурков Никита Владимирович 
73' Забавин Владимир Ильич
77 НП Барабошкин Тимофей Михайлович 
88' Рубцов Илья Кириллович
66 НП Агекян Давид Славикович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Лактионов Александр Юрьевич
Старший тренер Димидко Александр Александрович
Врач Лукьянов Виталий Валерьевич
Начальник команды Чибиров Александр Алибегович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Дроздов Юрий Алексеевич
Администратор Афанасьев Андрей Геннадьевич
Администратор Мотузенко Сергей Евгеньевич
Помощник главного тренера Косолапов Алексей Викторович
Главный врач Иконников Виталий Иванович
Администратор Крыканов Вячеслав Викторович
Администратор Линда Янис Игоревич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Черемных Михаил Александрович Пермь
Первый помощник Калиниченко Ярослав Александрович Пермь
Второй помощник Быковский Николай Владивосток
Инспектор Барышников Илья Николаевич Москва
Делегат Попов Владимир Александрович Московская область

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
28 ВР Новиков Николай Алексеевич 
7 К ЗЩ Поникаров Артем Антонович 
15 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
38 ЗЩ Захаров Глеб Денисович 
40 ЗЩ Безчаснюк Александр Сергеевич 
2 ЗЩ Основ Герман Николаевич 
18'
46' Тананеев Дмитрий
48 ПЗ Шилов Данила Витальевич 
88' Трапицын Никита Алексеевич
8 ПЗ Свинцов Даниэль Артурович 
46' Тихонов Денис Андреевич
90 ПЗ Еременко Никита Александрович 
76' Селеменев Иван Александрович
45 НП Пичугин Максим Олегович 
59' Куль Руслан Расимович
13 НП Соломаха Валерий Алексеевич 
Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Сорокин Андрей Евгеньевич 
17 ЗЩ Гайнуллин Ренат Рафаэльевич 
94 ЗЩ Куфтин Максим Юрьевич 
18'
50 ЗЩ Палажнов Влад Михайлович 
6 ЗЩ Разин Александр Андреевич 
27 ПЗ Забавин Владимир Ильич 
73' Сурков Никита Владимирович
7 ПЗ Дроздов Илья Юрьевич 
72'
73' Новиков Вячеслав Викторович
88 ПЗ Евгеньев Евгений Александрович 
31 ПЗ Дроздов Никита Юрьевич 
88' Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович
10 НП Васиченко Ренат Владимирович 
21'
82' Бузинов Виталий Дмитриевич
13 К НП Рубцов Илья Кириллович 
88' Барабошкин Тимофей Михайлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Павлов Никита Алексеевич 
18 ЗЩ Тананеев Дмитрий 
46' Основ Герман Николаевич
74 ЗЩ Ягодкин Арсений Ильич 
11 ПЗ Тихонов Денис Андреевич 
46' Свинцов Даниэль Артурович
78 ПЗ Куль Руслан Расимович 
59' Пичугин Максим Олегович
56 ПЗ Хвастухин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
51 ПЗ Трапицын Никита Алексеевич 
88' Шилов Данила Витальевич
17 ПЗ Селеменев Иван Александрович 
76' Еременко Никита Александрович
Амплуа Имя
22 ЗЩ Орлов Кирилл Вадимович 
8 ЗЩ Спирин Андрей Александрович 
23 ПЗ Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович 
88' Дроздов Никита Юрьевич
69 ПЗ Кузьмин Егор Олегович 
33 ПЗ Поликарпов Артем Александрович 
76 ПЗ Бузинов Виталий Дмитриевич 
82' Васиченко Ренат Владимирович
9 ПЗ Новиков Вячеслав Викторович 
73' Дроздов Илья Юрьевич
5 ПЗ Сурков Никита Владимирович 
73' Забавин Владимир Ильич
77 НП Барабошкин Тимофей Михайлович 
88' Рубцов Илья Кириллович
66 НП Агекян Давид Славикович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Лактионов Александр Юрьевич
Старший тренер Димидко Александр Александрович
Врач Лукьянов Виталий Валерьевич
Начальник команды Чибиров Александр Алибегович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Дроздов Юрий Алексеевич
Администратор Афанасьев Андрей Геннадьевич
Администратор Мотузенко Сергей Евгеньевич
Помощник главного тренера Косолапов Алексей Викторович
Главный врач Иконников Виталий Иванович
Администратор Крыканов Вячеслав Викторович
Администратор Линда Янис Игоревич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Черемных Михаил Александрович Пермь
Первый помощник Калиниченко Ярослав Александрович Пермь
Второй помощник Быковский Николай Владивосток
Инспектор Барышников Илья Николаевич Москва
Делегат Попов Владимир Александрович Московская область
Замены
Свинцов Даниэль
Тихонов Денис
46'
Основ Герман
Тананеев Дмитрий
46'
Пичугин Максим
Куль Руслан
59'
73' Забавин Владимир
Сурков Никита
73' Дроздов Илья
Новиков Вячеслав
Еременко Никита
Селеменев Иван
76'
82' Васиченко Ренат
Бузинов Виталий
Шилов Данила
Трапицын Никита
88'
88' Дроздов Никита
Хайрулин Даниил
88' Рубцов Илья
Барабошкин Тимофей
Голы
18' 0:1Куфтин Максим
21' 0:2Васиченко Ренат
Предупреждения
Основ Герман 18'
72' Дроздов Илья