Матч № 14

Вторая Лига сезона 2022-2023
Сезон 2022-2023, Группа 3.1 , 3-й тур
Дата: 30 июля 2022 18:30
Количество зрителей: 1200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Сорокин Андрей Евгеньевич 
55'
61' Трубицын Владислав Ринатович
94 ЗЩ Куфтин Максим Юрьевич 
50 ЗЩ Палажнов Влад Михайлович 
6 ЗЩ Разин Александр Андреевич 
9 ПЗ Новиков Вячеслав Викторович 
86' Кузьмин Егор Олегович
5 ПЗ Сурков Никита Владимирович 
58'
7 ПЗ Дроздов Илья Юрьевич 
72' Бузинов Виталий Дмитриевич
88 ПЗ Евгеньев Евгений Александрович 
86' Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович
31 ПЗ Дроздов Никита Юрьевич 
13 НП Рубцов Илья Кириллович 
75'
10 НП Васиченко Ренат Владимирович 
10'
57'
61' Барабошкин Тимофей Михайлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Баранов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
92 ПЗ Злобин Александр Дмитриевич 
19 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
80' Бамматгереев Муслим Зиявдинович
21 ПЗ Каяшов Матвей Николаевич 
22 НП Шепелев Вадим Русланович 
90'+ Евлоев Ислам Магометович
90'+
25 НП Погребнев Никита Максимович 
23 НП Пурак Вячеслав Владимирович 
46' Копылов Савелий Николаевич
58'
83'
90'+
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Трубицын Владислав Ринатович 
61' Сорокин Андрей Евгеньевич
22 ЗЩ Орлов Кирилл Вадимович 
8 ЗЩ Спирин Андрей Александрович 
23 ПЗ Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович 
86' Евгеньев Евгений Александрович
69 ПЗ Кузьмин Егор Олегович 
86' Новиков Вячеслав Викторович
11 ПЗ Литвин Михаил Андреевич 
60'
76 ПЗ Бузинов Виталий Дмитриевич 
72' Дроздов Илья Юрьевич
76'
33 ПЗ Поликарпов Артем Александрович 
27 ПЗ Забавин Владимир Ильич 
77 НП Барабошкин Тимофей Михайлович 
61' Васиченко Ренат Владимирович
66 НП Агекян Давид Славикович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Начальник команды Селявин Константин Владимирович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Дроздов Юрий Алексеевич
Администратор Афанасьев Андрей Геннадьевич
Администратор Мотузенко Сергей Евгеньевич
Помощник главного тренера Косолапов Алексей Викторович
Главный врач Иконников Виталий Иванович
Администратор Линда Янис Игоревич
Администратор Крыканов Вячеслав Викторович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Рыков Александр Витальевич Томск
Второй помощник Федулеев Роман Владимирович Пенза
Инспектор Любин Дмитрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Сорокин Андрей Евгеньевич 
55'
61' Трубицын Владислав Ринатович
94 ЗЩ Куфтин Максим Юрьевич 
50 ЗЩ Палажнов Влад Михайлович 
6 ЗЩ Разин Александр Андреевич 
9 ПЗ Новиков Вячеслав Викторович 
86' Кузьмин Егор Олегович
5 ПЗ Сурков Никита Владимирович 
58'
7 ПЗ Дроздов Илья Юрьевич 
72' Бузинов Виталий Дмитриевич
88 ПЗ Евгеньев Евгений Александрович 
86' Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович
31 ПЗ Дроздов Никита Юрьевич 
13 НП Рубцов Илья Кириллович 
75'
10 НП Васиченко Ренат Владимирович 
10'
57'
61' Барабошкин Тимофей Михайлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Баранов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
92 ПЗ Злобин Александр Дмитриевич 
19 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
80' Бамматгереев Муслим Зиявдинович
21 ПЗ Каяшов Матвей Николаевич 
22 НП Шепелев Вадим Русланович 
90'+ Евлоев Ислам Магометович
90'+
25 НП Погребнев Никита Максимович 
23 НП Пурак Вячеслав Владимирович 
46' Копылов Савелий Николаевич
58'
83'
90'+
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Трубицын Владислав Ринатович 
61' Сорокин Андрей Евгеньевич
22 ЗЩ Орлов Кирилл Вадимович 
8 ЗЩ Спирин Андрей Александрович 
23 ПЗ Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович 
86' Евгеньев Евгений Александрович
69 ПЗ Кузьмин Егор Олегович 
86' Новиков Вячеслав Викторович
11 ПЗ Литвин Михаил Андреевич 
60'
76 ПЗ Бузинов Виталий Дмитриевич 
72' Дроздов Илья Юрьевич
76'
33 ПЗ Поликарпов Артем Александрович 
27 ПЗ Забавин Владимир Ильич 
77 НП Барабошкин Тимофей Михайлович 
61' Васиченко Ренат Владимирович
66 НП Агекян Давид Славикович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Начальник команды Селявин Константин Владимирович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Дроздов Юрий Алексеевич
Администратор Афанасьев Андрей Геннадьевич
Администратор Мотузенко Сергей Евгеньевич
Помощник главного тренера Косолапов Алексей Викторович
Главный врач Иконников Виталий Иванович
Администратор Линда Янис Игоревич
Администратор Крыканов Вячеслав Викторович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Рыков Александр Витальевич Томск
Второй помощник Федулеев Роман Владимирович Пенза
Инспектор Любин Дмитрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург
Замены
Копылов Савелий
Пурак Вячеслав
46'
61' Васиченко Ренат
Барабошкин Тимофей
61' Сорокин Андрей
Трубицын Владислав
72' Дроздов Илья
Бузинов Виталий
Бамматгереев Муслим
Доронин Дмитрий
80'
86' Новиков Вячеслав
Кузьмин Егор
86' Евгеньев Евгений
Хайрулин Даниил
Евлоев Ислам
Шепелев Вадим
90'+'
Голы
10' 0:1Васиченко Ренат
Пурак Вячеслав1:1 58'
Пурак Вячеслав2:1 83'
Предупреждения
55' Сорокин Андрей
57' Васиченко Ренат
58' Сурков Никита
75' Рубцов Илья
76' Бузинов Виталий
Пурак Вячеслав 90'+'
Шепелев Вадим 90'+'
Удаления
60' Литвин Михаил