Матч № 87

Вторая Лига сезона 2022-2023
Сезон 2022-2023, Группа 3.1 , 15-й тур
Дата: 08 октября 2022 14:00
Количество зрителей: 122
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
84 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
19 ЗЩ Кулешин Илья Владимирович 
56 К ЗЩ Илюхин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
47 ЗЩ Зотов Максим Денисович 
63' Тузиков Егор Александрович
68 ЗЩ Полежаев Евгений Дмитриевич 
23'
59 ЗЩ Зыбченко Иван Борисович 
85' Лейбин Артем Александрович
18 ЗЩ Мельников Никита Владиславович 
57 ПЗ Добровольский Данил Вячеславович 
41 НП Белянин Алексей Олегович 
38' Бакулин Владислав Павлович
33 НП Мягкий Сергей Александрович 
20'
85' Кротов Марк Александрович
79 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Колесников Даниил Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич 
18 ЗЩ Егиазарян Арсен Сергеевич 
31 ЗЩ Шестаков Игорь Сергеевич 
46' Мацигура Иван Владимирович
29 К ЗЩ Кириченко Даниил Викторович 
32 ПЗ Мельников Иван Валерьевич 
46' Квашнин Данил Дмитриевич
71 ПЗ Тулушев Георгий Алексеевич 
46' Гаджимагомедов Мурад Халипаевич
7 ПЗ Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
24 ПЗ Кудряшов Иван Олегович 
21'
86' Погонин Михаил Владимирович
15 ПЗ Сабусов Денис Дмитриевич 
9 ПЗ Яковлев Максим Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
40 ВР Аникеев Роман Андреевич 
45 ЗЩ Сухобецкий Максим Викторович 
37 ПЗ Макаров Макар Игоревич 
39 ПЗ Гордеев Артем Романович 
58 НП Бакулин Владислав Павлович 
38' Белянин Алексей Олегович
91 НП Тузиков Егор Александрович 
63' Зотов Максим Денисович
77'
54 НП Лейбин Артем Александрович 
85' Зыбченко Иван Борисович
38 НП Кротов Марк Александрович 
85' Мягкий Сергей Александрович
52 НП Рзаев Нугзар Юсифович 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сухоносов Никита Витальевич 
74 ЗЩ Егорушкин Олег Сергеевич 
30 ЗЩ Гаджимагомедов Мурад Халипаевич 
46' Тулушев Георгий Алексеевич
14 ЗЩ Меликян Гриша Гарегинович 
77 ПЗ Ушенко Рональдо Александрович 
20 ПЗ Гомцян Макар Гагикович 
13 ПЗ Квашнин Данил Дмитриевич 
46' Мельников Иван Валерьевич
54'
71' Антипов Иван
21 ПЗ Мацигура Иван Владимирович 
46' Шестаков Игорь Сергеевич
96 ПЗ Антипов Иван 
71' Квашнин Данил Дмитриевич
90'
23 ПЗ Джафаров Роман Рауфович 
10 НП Погонин Михаил Владимирович 
86' Кудряшов Иван Олегович
Молодой футболист
Капитан команды

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Козлов Андрей Васильевич
Тренер Сашилин Константин Владимирович
Врач Чмуневич Аркадий Аркадьевич
Массажист Никитин Евгений Валерьевич
Массажист Баринов Борис Анатольевич
администратор Аджоев Николай Мерабович
начальник команды Шептуха Александр Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Авакянц Артур
Начальник команды Тарабукин Дмитрий Николаевич
Старший администратор Слаутин Олег Геннадьевич
Администратор Коновалов Александр Васильевич
Спортивный врач Карамнова Альбина Александровна
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Каширин Данил Уфа
Первый помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Второй помощник Ежак Ярослав Викторович Сочи
Инспектор Беликов Георгий Владимирович Брянск
Делегат Брегман Яков Давидович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
84 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
19 ЗЩ Кулешин Илья Владимирович 
56 К ЗЩ Илюхин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
47 ЗЩ Зотов Максим Денисович 
63' Тузиков Егор Александрович
68 ЗЩ Полежаев Евгений Дмитриевич 
23'
59 ЗЩ Зыбченко Иван Борисович 
85' Лейбин Артем Александрович
18 ЗЩ Мельников Никита Владиславович 
57 ПЗ Добровольский Данил Вячеславович 
41 НП Белянин Алексей Олегович 
38' Бакулин Владислав Павлович
33 НП Мягкий Сергей Александрович 
20'
85' Кротов Марк Александрович
79 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Колесников Даниил Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич 
18 ЗЩ Егиазарян Арсен Сергеевич 
31 ЗЩ Шестаков Игорь Сергеевич 
46' Мацигура Иван Владимирович
29 К ЗЩ Кириченко Даниил Викторович 
32 ПЗ Мельников Иван Валерьевич 
46' Квашнин Данил Дмитриевич
71 ПЗ Тулушев Георгий Алексеевич 
46' Гаджимагомедов Мурад Халипаевич
7 ПЗ Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
24 ПЗ Кудряшов Иван Олегович 
21'
86' Погонин Михаил Владимирович
15 ПЗ Сабусов Денис Дмитриевич 
9 ПЗ Яковлев Максим Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
40 ВР Аникеев Роман Андреевич 
45 ЗЩ Сухобецкий Максим Викторович 
37 ПЗ Макаров Макар Игоревич 
39 ПЗ Гордеев Артем Романович 
58 НП Бакулин Владислав Павлович 
38' Белянин Алексей Олегович
91 НП Тузиков Егор Александрович 
63' Зотов Максим Денисович
77'
54 НП Лейбин Артем Александрович 
85' Зыбченко Иван Борисович
38 НП Кротов Марк Александрович 
85' Мягкий Сергей Александрович
52 НП Рзаев Нугзар Юсифович 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сухоносов Никита Витальевич 
74 ЗЩ Егорушкин Олег Сергеевич 
30 ЗЩ Гаджимагомедов Мурад Халипаевич 
46' Тулушев Георгий Алексеевич
14 ЗЩ Меликян Гриша Гарегинович 
77 ПЗ Ушенко Рональдо Александрович 
20 ПЗ Гомцян Макар Гагикович 
13 ПЗ Квашнин Данил Дмитриевич 
46' Мельников Иван Валерьевич
54'
71' Антипов Иван
21 ПЗ Мацигура Иван Владимирович 
46' Шестаков Игорь Сергеевич
96 ПЗ Антипов Иван 
71' Квашнин Данил Дмитриевич
90'
23 ПЗ Джафаров Роман Рауфович 
10 НП Погонин Михаил Владимирович 
86' Кудряшов Иван Олегович
Молодой футболист
Капитан команды

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Козлов Андрей Васильевич
Тренер Сашилин Константин Владимирович
Врач Чмуневич Аркадий Аркадьевич
Массажист Никитин Евгений Валерьевич
Массажист Баринов Борис Анатольевич
администратор Аджоев Николай Мерабович
начальник команды Шептуха Александр Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Авакянц Артур
Начальник команды Тарабукин Дмитрий Николаевич
Старший администратор Слаутин Олег Геннадьевич
Администратор Коновалов Александр Васильевич
Спортивный врач Карамнова Альбина Александровна
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Каширин Данил Уфа
Первый помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Второй помощник Ежак Ярослав Викторович Сочи
Инспектор Беликов Георгий Владимирович Брянск
Делегат Брегман Яков Давидович Москва
Замены
Белянин Алексей
Бакулин Владислав
38'
46' Тулушев Георгий
Гаджимагомедов Мурад
46' Мельников Иван
Квашнин Данил
46' Шестаков Игорь
Мацигура Иван
Зотов Максим
Тузиков Егор
63'
71' Квашнин Данил
Антипов Иван
Мягкий Сергей
Кротов Марк
85'
Зыбченко Иван
Лейбин Артем
85'
86' Кудряшов Иван
Погонин Михаил
Голы
21' 0:1Кудряшов Иван
Тузиков Егор1:1 77'
Предупреждения
Мягкий Сергей 20'
Полежаев Евгений 23'
54' Квашнин Данил
90' Антипов Иван