Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 13 9 3 1 20-5 (15) 30
В

27.08.2022 18:00

Победа

3-1 с Спартак

В

04.09.2022 17:00

Победа

0-1 с Металлург

В

10.09.2022 17:00

Победа

2-0 с Сахалин

В

18.09.2022 14:30

Победа

1-2 с Сахалинец

П

22.09.2022 15:00

Поражение

1-0 с Родина-2

В

26.09.2022 18:00

Победа

1-0 с Пересвет

2
Авангард
Авангард 13 8 4 1 29-12 (17) 28
Н

27.08.2022 18:30

Ничья

1-1 с Рязань

Н

04.09.2022 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с Арсенал-2

В

10.09.2022 17:00

Победа

2-1 с Квант

В

18.09.2022 15:00

Победа

3-0 с Строгино

Н

22.09.2022 18:30

Ничья

3-3 с Металлург

П

26.09.2022 11:00

Поражение

1-0 с Сахалин

3
Сахалинец
Сахалинец 13 7 2 4 22-17 (5) 23
П

27.08.2022 19:00

Поражение

0-1 с Металлург

В

04.09.2022 20:00

Победа

3-2 с Сахалин

В

10.09.2022 14:00

Победа

1-3 с Арсенал-2

П

18.09.2022 14:30

Поражение

1-2 с Динамо-Брянск

В

22.09.2022 13:00

Победа

0-3 с Пересвет

Н

26.09.2022 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Рязань

4
Металлург
Металлург 13 6 4 3 22-13 (9) 22
В

27.08.2022 19:00

Победа

0-1 с Сахалинец

П

04.09.2022 17:00

Поражение

0-1 с Динамо-Брянск

Н

10.09.2022 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Родина-2

В

18.09.2022 17:00

Победа

2-1 с Пересвет

Н

22.09.2022 18:30

Ничья

3-3 с Авангард

В

26.09.2022 18:00

Победа

3-0 с Квант

5
Арсенал-2
Арсенал-2 13 6 2 5 22-18 (4) 20
В

27.08.2022 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Сахалин

Н

04.09.2022 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с Авангард

П

10.09.2022 14:00

Поражение

1-3 с Сахалинец

В

17.09.2022 14:00

Победа

5-0 с Квант

П

22.09.2022 13:00

Поражение

1-0 с Строгино

П

26.09.2022 14:00

Поражение

0-2 с Родина-2

6
Рязань
Рязань 13 5 5 3 16-12 (4) 20
Н

27.08.2022 18:30

Ничья

1-1 с Авангард

П

04.09.2022 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Квант

В

10.09.2022 18:00

Победа

2-1 с Строгино

Н

18.09.2022 16:00

Ничья

2-2 с Спартак

В

22.09.2022 18:00

Победа

3-2 с Сахалин

Н

26.09.2022 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Сахалинец

7
Родина-2
Родина-2 13 5 5 3 22-12 (10) 20
Н

27.08.2022 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Строгино

В

04.09.2022 17:00

Победа

0-4 с Спартак

Н

10.09.2022 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Металлург

В

18.09.2022 16:00

Победа

5-1 с Сахалин

В

22.09.2022 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Динамо-Брянск

В

26.09.2022 14:00

Победа

0-2 с Арсенал-2

8
Строгино
Строгино 13 5 5 3 18-16 (2) 20
Н

27.08.2022 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Родина-2

В

05.09.2022 13:00

Победа

4-1 с Пересвет

П

10.09.2022 18:00

Поражение

2-1 с Рязань

П

18.09.2022 15:00

Поражение

3-0 с Авангард

В

22.09.2022 13:00

Победа

1-0 с Арсенал-2

В

26.09.2022 18:00

Победа

2-3 с Спартак

9
Пересвет
Пересвет 13 3 0 10 15-29 (-14) 9
В

28.08.2022 14:00

Победа

3-2 с Квант

П

05.09.2022 13:00

Поражение

4-1 с Строгино

В

09.09.2022 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Спартак

П

18.09.2022 17:00

Поражение

2-1 с Металлург

П

22.09.2022 13:00

Поражение

0-3 с Сахалинец

П

26.09.2022 18:00

Поражение

1-0 с Динамо-Брянск

10
Спартак
Спартак 13 2 3 8 12-25 (-13) 9
П

27.08.2022 18:00

Поражение

3-1 с Динамо-Брянск

П

04.09.2022 17:00

Поражение

0-4 с Родина-2

П

09.09.2022 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Пересвет

Н

18.09.2022 16:00

Ничья

2-2 с Рязань

В

22.09.2022 16:00

Победа

0-1 с Квант

П

26.09.2022 18:00

Поражение

2-3 с Строгино

11
Квант
Квант 13 2 2 9 11-29 (-18) 8
П

28.08.2022 14:00

Поражение

3-2 с Пересвет

В

04.09.2022 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Рязань

П

10.09.2022 17:00

Поражение

2-1 с Авангард

П

17.09.2022 14:00

Поражение

5-0 с Арсенал-2

П

22.09.2022 16:00

Поражение

0-1 с Спартак

П

26.09.2022 18:00

Поражение

3-0 с Металлург

12
Сахалин
Сахалин 13 2 1 10 13-34 (-21) 7
П

27.08.2022 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Арсенал-2

П

04.09.2022 20:00

Поражение

3-2 с Сахалинец

П

10.09.2022 17:00

Поражение

2-0 с Динамо-Брянск

П

18.09.2022 16:00

Поражение

5-1 с Родина-2

П

22.09.2022 18:00

Поражение

3-2 с Рязань

В

26.09.2022 11:00

Победа

1-0 с Авангард