Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 22 15 4 3 30-9 (21) 49
В

19.10.2022 17:00

Победа

3-0 с Строгино

В

24.10.2022 18:00

Победа

0-1 с Спартак

П

29.10.2022 16:00

Поражение

0-1 с Металлург

Н

05.11.2022 07:00

Ничья

0-0 с Сахалин

В

09.11.2022 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Сахалинец

В

13.11.2022 12:00

Победа

1-2 с Арсенал-2

2
Авангард
Авангард 22 10 8 4 39-24 (15) 38
П

19.10.2022 16:00

Поражение

2-1 с Пересвет

В

24.10.2022 18:00

Победа

3-0 с Рязань

Н

30.10.2022 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Арсенал-2

П

05.11.2022 14:00

Поражение

5-1 с Квант

Н

09.11.2022 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Строгино

В

13.11.2022 15:00

Победа

0-1 с Спартак

3
Металлург
Металлург 22 11 4 7 29-21 (8) 37
В

19.10.2022 11:00

Победа

0-1 с Сахалин

В

24.10.2022 19:00

Победа

2-1 с Сахалинец

В

29.10.2022 16:00

Победа

0-1 с Динамо-Брянск

В

05.11.2022 15:00

Победа

2-0 с Родина-2

П

09.11.2022 14:00

Поражение

3-0 с Пересвет

П

13.11.2022 14:00

Поражение

2-0 с Рязань

4
Родина-2
Родина-2 22 10 7 5 34-17 (17) 37
В

19.10.2022 15:30

Победа

1-0 с Квант

В

24.10.2022 13:00

Победа

0-1 с Строгино

Н

29.10.2022 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Спартак

П

05.11.2022 15:00

Поражение

2-0 с Металлург

П

09.11.2022 11:00

Поражение

2-1 с Сахалин

В

13.11.2022 14:00

Победа

0-3 с Сахалинец

5
Сахалинец
Сахалинец 22 11 3 8 36-26 (10) 36
П

19.10.2022 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Спартак

П

24.10.2022 19:00

Поражение

2-1 с Металлург

В

30.10.2022 11:00

Победа

0-3 с Сахалин

В

05.11.2022 20:30

Победа

5-1 с Арсенал-2

П

09.11.2022 17:00

Поражение

1-0 с Динамо-Брянск

П

13.11.2022 14:00

Поражение

0-3 с Родина-2

6
Рязань
Рязань 22 7 8 7 21-21 (0) 29
П

19.10.2022 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Арсенал-2

П

24.10.2022 18:00

Поражение

3-0 с Авангард

Н

30.10.2022 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Квант

П

05.11.2022 13:00

Поражение

1-0 с Строгино

Н

09.11.2022 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Спартак

В

13.11.2022 14:00

Победа

2-0 с Металлург

7
Строгино
Строгино 22 7 7 8 22-25 (-3) 28
П

19.10.2022 17:00

Поражение

3-0 с Динамо-Брянск

П

24.10.2022 13:00

Поражение

0-1 с Родина-2

Н

29.10.2022 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Пересвет

В

05.11.2022 13:00

Победа

1-0 с Рязань

Н

09.11.2022 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Авангард

П

13.11.2022 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Квант

8
Арсенал-2
Арсенал-2 22 8 4 10 34-36 (-2) 28
В

19.10.2022 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Рязань

В

24.10.2022 11:00

Победа

2-3 с Сахалин

Н

30.10.2022 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Авангард

П

05.11.2022 20:30

Поражение

5-1 с Сахалинец

П

09.11.2022 14:00

Поражение

2-1 с Квант

П

13.11.2022 12:00

Поражение

1-2 с Динамо-Брянск

9
Спартак
Спартак 22 7 5 10 20-30 (-10) 26
В

19.10.2022 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Сахалинец

П

24.10.2022 18:00

Поражение

0-1 с Динамо-Брянск

Н

29.10.2022 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Родина-2

В

05.11.2022 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Пересвет

Н

09.11.2022 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Рязань

П

13.11.2022 15:00

Поражение

0-1 с Авангард

10
Квант
Квант 22 6 3 13 22-40 (-18) 21
П

19.10.2022 15:30

Поражение

1-0 с Родина-2

В

24.10.2022 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Пересвет

Н

30.10.2022 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Рязань

В

05.11.2022 14:00

Победа

5-1 с Авангард

В

09.11.2022 14:00

Победа

2-1 с Арсенал-2

В

13.11.2022 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Строгино

11
Сахалин
Сахалин 22 6 2 14 23-44 (-21) 20
П

19.10.2022 11:00

Поражение

0-1 с Металлург

П

24.10.2022 11:00

Поражение

2-3 с Арсенал-2

П

30.10.2022 11:00

Поражение

0-3 с Сахалинец

Н

05.11.2022 07:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-Брянск

В

09.11.2022 11:00

Победа

2-1 с Родина-2

В

13.11.2022 07:00

Победа

3-0 с Пересвет

12
Пересвет
Пересвет 22 5 3 14 22-39 (-17) 18
В

19.10.2022 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Авангард

П

24.10.2022 15:00

Поражение

1-0 с Квант

Н

29.10.2022 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Строгино

П

05.11.2022 15:00

Поражение

1-0 с Спартак

В

09.11.2022 14:00

Победа

3-0 с Металлург

П

13.11.2022 07:00

Поражение

3-0 с Сахалин