16 июля 2022
1-й тур
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 1 : 2 Знамя Знамя
13:00 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 2 : 1 Коломна Коломна
16:00 Сокол Сокол 1 : 3 Химки-М Химки-М
17:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 3 Космос Космос
17:00 Сатурн Сатурн 0 : 4 Калуга Калуга
18:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 1 : 0 Балашиха Балашиха
19 июля 2022
2-й тур
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 3 : 0 Коломна Коломна
13:00 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 3 : 0 Знамя Знамя
23 июля 2022
2-й тур
18:00 Калуга Калуга 2 : 1 Зенит Зенит
18:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 0 : 1 Сокол Сокол
24 июля 2022
2-й тур
18:00 Космос Космос 6 : 0 Балашиха Балашиха
25 июля 2022
2-й тур
17:00 Сатурн Сатурн 3 : 0 Химки-М Химки-М
28 июля 2022
3-й тур
17:00 Зенит Зенит 1 : 3 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
18:00 Сокол Сокол 1 : 0 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
29 июля 2022
3-й тур
18:00 Сатурн Сатурн 3 : 0 Коломна Коломна
30 июля 2022
3-й тур
14:00 Знамя Знамя 0 : 0 Балашиха Балашиха
17:30 Химки-М Химки-М 1 : 2 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
31 июля 2022
4-й тур
16:00 Сокол Сокол 1 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
17:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 4 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
3-й тур
18:00 Космос Космос 1 : 2 Калуга Калуга
5 августа 2022
4-й тур
18:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 2 : 1 Космос Космос
6 августа 2022
4-й тур
13:00 Коломна Коломна 1 : 0 Знамя Знамя
17:00 Сатурн Сатурн 4 : 0 Балашиха Балашиха
18:00 Калуга Калуга 2 : 1 Химки-М Химки-М
10 августа 2022
5-й тур
09:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 0 : 1 Калуга Калуга
12:00 Балашиха Балашиха 0 : 1 Коломна Коломна
13:00 Химки-М Химки-М 0 : 0 Зенит Зенит
13:00 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 2 : 2 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
17:00 Знамя Знамя 1 : 2 Сатурн Сатурн
18:00 Космос Космос 0 : 1 Сокол Сокол
13 августа 2022
6-й тур
04:30 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 0 : 2 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
13:00 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 1 : 1 Калуга Калуга
14 августа 2022
6-й тур
13:00 Коломна Коломна 0 : 4 Химки-М Химки-М
14:00 Знамя Знамя 1 : 0 Космос Космос
16:30 Зенит Зенит 2 : 2 Сатурн Сатурн
17:00 Сокол Сокол 1 : 0 Балашиха Балашиха
20 августа 2022
7-й тур
17:00 Калуга Калуга 2 : 0 Знамя Знамя
21 августа 2022
7-й тур
12:00 Балашиха Балашиха 2 : 0 Зенит Зенит
13:00 Коломна Коломна 1 : 0 Сокол Сокол
17:00 Сатурн Сатурн 0 : 0 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
24 августа 2022
7-й тур
13:00 Химки-М Химки-М 1 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
17:00 Космос Космос 0 : 1 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
26 августа 2022
8-й тур
16:00 Балашиха Балашиха 1 : 2 Калуга Калуга
27 августа 2022
8-й тур
16:30 Зенит Зенит 0 : 1 Коломна Коломна
17:00 Сокол Сокол 2 : 0 Сатурн Сатурн
17:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 1 : 0 Знамя Знамя
17:00 Космос Космос 2 : 2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
17:30 Химки-М Химки-М 2 : 1 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
3 сентября 2022
9-й тур
16:30 Калуга Калуга 1 : 0 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
4 сентября 2022
9-й тур
15:00 Коломна Коломна 2 : 0 Космос Космос
16:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 0 Сокол Сокол
5 сентября 2022
14-й тур
13:00 Химки-М Химки-М 1 : 2 Знамя Знамя
7 сентября 2022
9-й тур
09:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 1 : 1 Сатурн Сатурн
13:00 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 3 : 0 Балашиха Балашиха
10 сентября 2022
10-й тур
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 0 : 2 Балашиха Балашиха
13:00 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 0 : 2 Сатурн Сатурн
15:00 Зенит Зенит 1 : 0 Знамя Знамя
16:00 Космос Космос 0 : 0 Химки-М Химки-М
16:30 Калуга Калуга 0 : 1 Сокол Сокол
17:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 4 : 0 Коломна Коломна
17 сентября 2022
12-й тур
18:00 Химки-М Химки-М 1 : 0 Балашиха Балашиха
18 сентября 2022
11-й тур
10:00 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 1 : 0 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
12:00 Знамя Знамя 2 : 2 Сокол Сокол
14:00 Коломна Коломна 0 : 0 Калуга Калуга
15:00 Сатурн Сатурн 1 : 5 Космос Космос
16:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 7 : 0 Зенит Зенит
22 сентября 2022
12-й тур
07:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 1 : 3 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
11-й тур
13:00 Балашиха Балашиха 0 : 2 Химки-М Химки-М
12-й тур
15:00 Зенит Зенит 1 : 3 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
16:00 Калуга Калуга 3 : 0 Коломна Коломна
16:00 Космос Космос 2 : 1 Сатурн Сатурн
18:00 Сокол Сокол 1 : 2 Знамя Знамя
26 сентября 2022
13-й тур
13:00 Знамя Знамя 1 : 1 Зенит Зенит
13:00 Химки-М Химки-М 2 : 3 Космос Космос
15:00 Коломна Коломна 2 : 2 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
18:00 Сокол Сокол 3 : 1 Калуга Калуга
29 сентября 2022
13-й тур
14:00 Балашиха Балашиха 2 : 0 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
19:00 Сатурн Сатурн 2 : 1 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
30 сентября 2022
14-й тур
16:00 Космос Космос 6 : 2 Коломна Коломна
2 октября 2022
14-й тур
13:00 Балашиха Балашиха 2 : 1 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
14:00 Сокол Сокол 1 : 0 Зенит Зенит
15:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 6 : 1 Калуга Калуга
15:00 Сатурн Сатурн 0 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
9-й тур
18:00 Знамя Знамя 1 : 5 Химки-М Химки-М
8 октября 2022
15-й тур
- Коломна Коломна -:- Зенит Зенит
- Калуга Калуга -:- Балашиха Балашиха
09:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 -:- Космос Космос
12:00 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток -:- Химки-М Химки-М
13:00 Знамя Знамя -:- Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
15:00 Сатурн Сатурн -:- Сокол Сокол
11 октября 2022
16-й тур
11:30 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 -:- Химки-М Химки-М
12:30 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток -:- Космос Космос
15 октября 2022
16-й тур
- Сокол Сокол -:- Коломна Коломна
- Знамя Знамя -:- Калуга Калуга
- Салют Белгород Салют Белгород -:- Сатурн Сатурн
- Зенит Зенит -:- Балашиха Балашиха
19 октября 2022
17-й тур
- Космос Космос -:- Знамя Знамя
- Химки-М Химки-М -:- Коломна Коломна
- Сатурн Сатурн -:- Зенит Зенит
- Балашиха Балашиха -:- Сокол Сокол
20 октября 2022
17-й тур
- Салют Белгород Салют Белгород -:- СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
- Калуга Калуга -:- Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
23 октября 2022
18-й тур
- Калуга Калуга -:- СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
- Салют Белгород Салют Белгород -:- Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
24 октября 2022
18-й тур
- Сатурн Сатурн -:- Знамя Знамя
- Зенит Зенит -:- Химки-М Химки-М
- Сокол Сокол -:- Космос Космос
- Коломна Коломна -:- Балашиха Балашиха
30 октября 2022
19-й тур
- Знамя Знамя -:- Коломна Коломна
- Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток -:- Зенит Зенит
- СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 -:- Сокол Сокол
- Химки-М Химки-М -:- Калуга Калуга
- Космос Космос -:- Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
- Балашиха Балашиха -:- Сатурн Сатурн
2 ноября 2022
20-й тур
- СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 -:- Зенит Зенит
- Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток -:- Сокол Сокол
5 ноября 2022
20-й тур
- Балашиха Балашиха -:- Знамя Знамя
- Салют Белгород Салют Белгород -:- Химки-М Химки-М
- Калуга Калуга -:- Космос Космос
- Коломна Коломна -:- Сатурн Сатурн
9 ноября 2022
21-й тур
- Зенит Зенит -:- Калуга Калуга
- Сокол Сокол -:- Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
- Химки-М Химки-М -:- Сатурн Сатурн
- Балашиха Балашиха -:- Космос Космос
10 ноября 2022
21-й тур
- Знамя Знамя -:- Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
- Коломна Коломна -:- СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
13 ноября 2022
22-й тур
- Химки-М Химки-М -:- Сокол Сокол
- Космос Космос -:- Зенит Зенит
- Калуга Калуга -:- Сатурн Сатурн
- Балашиха Балашиха -:- Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
- Коломна Коломна -:- Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
- Знамя Знамя -:- СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2


ВТОРОЙ ЭТАП