Футболист ЗабитоЗ С игрыИ С пенальтиП
1
Салют Белгород
Артем Малахов 11 11 0
2
Космос
Валерий Альшанский 11 9 2
3
Калуга
Иван Хлебородов 10 7 3
4
Коломна
Дмитрий Авраменко 9 9 0
5
Химки-М
Джамбулат Дулаев 9 8 1
6
Знамя
Владислав Грязнов 9 7 2
7
Космос
Алексей Рогов 8 8 0
8
Космос
Олег Смирнов 8 8 0
9
Салют Белгород
Николай Бояркин 8 8 0
10
Динамо-Владивосток
Алексей Баев 8 8 0
11
Салют Белгород
Денис Дегтев 8 6 2
12
Балашиха
Матвей Бурлаков 7 6 1
13
Сатурн
Илья Предеус 6 6 0
14
Коломна
Арсен Джиоев 6 6 0
15
Космос
Егор Пономарев 6 6 0
16
Химки-М
Алекс Раджабов 6 5 1
17
Динамо-Владивосток
Сергей Крамаренко 6 5 1
18
Сатурн
Александр Моргунов 6 4 2
19
Химки-М
Саид-Али Ахмаев 6 3 3
20
СКА-Хабаровск-2
Максим Дмитриев 5 5 0
21
Сатурн
Данила Прошляков 5 5 0
22
Калуга
Артем Самсонов 5 4 1
23
Динамо-Владивосток
Ника Гиголаев 5 3 2
24
Салют Белгород
Александр Канищев 4 4 0
25
Космос
Артур Саркисов 4 4 0
26
Химки-М
Даниил Камлашев 4 4 0
27
СКА-Хабаровск-2
Артем Быков 4 4 0
28
Калуга
Николай Суханов 4 4 0
29
Сокол
Дмитрий Соловьев 4 4 0
30
Коломна
Иван Иванченко 4 4 0
31
Сокол
Владислав Фасхутдинов 4 3 1
32
Сатурн
Руслан Щербин 4 3 1
33
Коломна
Андрей Пазин 4 2 2
34
Зенит
Александр Очередин 3 3 0
35
Калуга
Александр Егурнев 3 3 0
36
Салют Белгород
Данила Матвевнин 3 3 0
37
Калуга
Дмитрий Гузь 3 3 0
38
Динамо-Владивосток
Максим Чуфыров 3 3 0
39
Зенит
Даниил Кашмин 3 3 0
40
Космос
Александр Попович 3 3 0
41
Сокол
Никита Козловский 3 3 0
42
Космос
Александр Шмаров 3 3 0
43
СКА-Хабаровск-2
Михаил Наумов 3 3 0
44
Космос
Артем Кузин 3 3 0
45
Сатурн
Александр Юрьев 3 2 1
46
Знамя
Роман Павлюченко 3 2 1
47
СКА-Хабаровск-2
Кирилл Климов 2 2 0
48
Зенит
Руслан Левкин 2 2 0
49
Химки-М
Сергей Мосиян 2 2 0
50
Космос
Дмитрий Владимиров 2 2 0
51
Химки-М
Арсений Белов 2 2 0
52
Салют Белгород
Андрей Ивантеев 2 2 0
53
Зенит
Сергей Ярыгин 2 2 0
54
Сатурн
Владимир Марков 2 2 0
55
Салют Белгород
Алексей Курзенев 2 2 0
56
Сокол
Виталий Горулев 2 2 0
57
Химки-М
Данил Массуренко 2 2 0
58
Химки-М
Аркадий Гарибян 2 2 0
59
Сокол
Никита Котин 2 2 0
60
Знамя
Игорь Сичкар 2 2 0
61
Балашиха
Виталий Погребной 2 2 0
62
Балашиха
Илья Мазуров 2 2 0
63
Сатурн
Алексей Самылин 2 2 0
64
Химки-М
Дмитрий Малыхин 2 2 0
65
Динамо-Владивосток
Алексей Подпругин 2 2 0
66
Динамо-Владивосток
Алексей Бондарь 2 2 0
67
Сокол
Илья Визнович 2 2 0
68
Сатурн
Александр Головня 2 2 0
69
Космос
Анатолий Немченко 2 2 0
70
Калуга
Алексей Пустозеров 2 2 0
71
Коломна
Артем Терентьев 2 2 0
72
Салют Белгород
Александр Крикуненко 2 2 0
73
Знамя
Егор Лысов 2 2 0
74
Сокол
Александр Перченок 2 2 0
75
Химки-М
Сергей Горшков 2 2 0
76
СКА-Хабаровск-2
Олег Коротков 2 1 1
77
Салют Белгород
Евгений Дегтярев 2 1 1
78
Зенит
Александр Каляшин 2 1 1
79
Сокол
Денис Анисимов 2 1 1
80
Знамя
Константин Белов 2 1 1
81
Зенит
Виталий Аралин 2 1 1