Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Калуга
Калуга 13 9 2 2 21-9 (12) 29
В

26.08.2022 16:00

Победа

1-2 с Балашиха

В

03.09.2022 16:30

Победа

1-0 с Салют Белгород

П

10.09.2022 16:30

Поражение

0-1 с Сокол

Н

18.09.2022 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Коломна

В

22.09.2022 16:00

Победа

3-0 с Коломна

П

26.09.2022 18:00

Поражение

3-1 с Сокол

2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 13 8 3 2 26-9 (17) 27
В

27.08.2022 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Знамя

П

03.09.2022 16:30

Поражение

1-0 с Калуга

В

10.09.2022 17:00

Победа

4-0 с Коломна

В

18.09.2022 16:00

Победа

7-0 с Зенит

В

22.09.2022 15:00

Победа

1-3 с Зенит

Н

26.09.2022 15:00

Ничья

2-2 с Коломна

3
Сокол
Сокол 13 7 3 3 15-10 (5) 24
В

27.08.2022 17:00

Победа

2-0 с Сатурн

Н

04.09.2022 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Зенит

В

10.09.2022 16:30

Победа

0-1 с Калуга

Н

18.09.2022 12:00

Ничья

2-2 с Знамя

П

22.09.2022 18:00

Поражение

1-2 с Знамя

В

26.09.2022 18:00

Победа

3-1 с Калуга

4
Динамо-Владивосток
Динамо-Владивосток 13 7 2 4 22-12 (10) 23
П

27.08.2022 17:30

Поражение

2-1 с Химки-М

В

07.09.2022 13:00

Победа

3-0 с Балашиха

П

10.09.2022 13:00

Поражение

0-2 с Сатурн

В

18.09.2022 10:00

Победа

1-0 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

22.09.2022 07:00

Победа

1-3 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

П

29.09.2022 19:00

Поражение

2-1 с Сатурн

5
Сатурн
Сатурн 13 6 3 4 21-18 (3) 21
П

27.08.2022 17:00

Поражение

2-0 с Сокол

Н

07.09.2022 09:00

Ничья

1-1 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

10.09.2022 13:00

Победа

0-2 с Динамо-Владивосток

П

18.09.2022 15:00

Поражение

1-5 с Космос

П

22.09.2022 16:00

Поражение

2-1 с Космос

В

29.09.2022 19:00

Победа

2-1 с Динамо-Владивосток

6
Космос
Космос 14 6 2 6 29-17 (12) 20
П

04.09.2022 15:00

Поражение

2-0 с Коломна

Н

10.09.2022 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Химки-М

В

18.09.2022 15:00

Победа

1-5 с Сатурн

В

22.09.2022 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Сатурн

В

26.09.2022 13:00

Победа

2-3 с Химки-М

В

30.09.2022 16:00

Победа

6-2 с Коломна

7
Химки-М
Химки-М 13 5 3 5 18-15 (3) 18
В

27.08.2022 17:30

Победа

2-1 с Динамо-Владивосток

П

05.09.2022 13:00

Поражение

1-2 с Знамя

Н

10.09.2022 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Космос

В

17.09.2022 18:00

Победа

1-0 с Балашиха

В

22.09.2022 13:00

Победа

0-2 с Балашиха

П

26.09.2022 13:00

Поражение

2-3 с Космос

8
Коломна
Коломна 14 5 2 7 11-27 (-16) 17
В

04.09.2022 15:00

Победа

2-0 с Космос

П

10.09.2022 17:00

Поражение

4-0 с Салют Белгород

Н

18.09.2022 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Калуга

П

22.09.2022 16:00

Поражение

3-0 с Калуга

Н

26.09.2022 15:00

Ничья

2-2 с Салют Белгород

П

30.09.2022 16:00

Поражение

6-2 с Космос

9
Знамя
Знамя 13 4 3 6 11-16 (-5) 15
П

27.08.2022 17:00

Поражение

1-0 с Салют Белгород

В

05.09.2022 13:00

Победа

1-2 с Химки-М

П

10.09.2022 15:00

Поражение

1-0 с Зенит

Н

18.09.2022 12:00

Ничья

2-2 с Сокол

В

22.09.2022 18:00

Победа

1-2 с Сокол

Н

26.09.2022 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зенит

10
Балашиха
Балашиха 13 3 1 9 7-21 (-14) 10
П

26.08.2022 16:00

Поражение

1-2 с Калуга

П

07.09.2022 13:00

Поражение

3-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

10.09.2022 10:00

Победа

0-2 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

П

17.09.2022 18:00

Поражение

1-0 с Химки-М

П

22.09.2022 13:00

Поражение

0-2 с Химки-М

В

29.09.2022 14:00

Победа

2-0 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

11
СКА-Хабаровск-2
СКА-Хабаровск-2 13 2 4 7 13-19 (-6) 10
Н

27.08.2022 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с Космос

Н

07.09.2022 09:00

Ничья

1-1 с Сатурн

П

10.09.2022 10:00

Поражение

0-2 с Балашиха

П

18.09.2022 10:00

Поражение

1-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

П

22.09.2022 07:00

Поражение

1-3 с Динамо-Владивосток

П

29.09.2022 14:00

Поражение

2-0 с Балашиха

12
Зенит
Зенит 13 1 4 8 7-28 (-21) 7
П

27.08.2022 16:30

Поражение

0-1 с Коломна

Н

04.09.2022 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Сокол

В

10.09.2022 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Знамя

П

18.09.2022 16:00

Поражение

7-0 с Салют Белгород

П

22.09.2022 15:00

Поражение

1-3 с Салют Белгород

Н

26.09.2022 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Знамя