Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Тюмень
Тюмень 10 6 3 1 20-8 (12) 21
Н

21.08.2022 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

В

27.08.2022 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Оренбург-2

В

06.09.2022 16:00

Победа

0-3 с Иртыш

Н

09.09.2022 10:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Барнаул

В

18.09.2022 17:00

Победа

2-1 с Носта

П

25.09.2022 17:00

Поражение

1-2 с Торпедо Миасс

2
Иртыш
Иртыш 10 5 3 2 11-8 (3) 18
В

21.08.2022 13:00

Победа

0-1 с Новосибирск

В

27.08.2022 16:00

Победа

0-1 с Химик-Август

П

06.09.2022 16:00

Поражение

0-3 с Тюмень

Н

09.09.2022 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Торпедо Миасс

Н

21.09.2022 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Челябинск

В

24.09.2022 12:30

Победа

0-1 с Урал-2

3
Челябинск
Челябинск 10 5 3 2 14-10 (4) 18
В

21.08.2022 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Носта

В

27.08.2022 15:00

Победа

3-2 с Зенит-Ижевск

В

03.09.2022 15:00

Победа

0-1 с Химик-Август

П

10.09.2022 14:00

Поражение

1-3 с Амкар-Пермь

Н

21.09.2022 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Иртыш

Н

24.09.2022 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Барнаул

4
Амкар-Пермь
Амкар-Пермь 10 5 2 3 18-12 (6) 17
В

21.08.2022 15:00

Победа

4-0 с Торпедо Миасс

В

27.08.2022 12:30

Победа

0-1 с Урал-2

Н

03.09.2022 15:00

Ничья

3-3 с Оренбург-2

В

10.09.2022 14:00

Победа

1-3 с Челябинск

Н

18.09.2022 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

25.09.2022 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Новосибирск

5
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 10 4 4 2 12-9 (3) 16
П

21.08.2022 13:00

Поражение

0-1 с Иртыш

Н

27.08.2022 13:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-Барнаул

Н

03.09.2022 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Носта

В

10.09.2022 13:00

Победа

2-1 с Урал-2

В

18.09.2022 15:00

Победа

2-3 с Химик-Август

В

25.09.2022 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Амкар-Пермь

6
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 10 4 3 3 18-15 (3) 15
Н

21.08.2022 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Тюмень

П

27.08.2022 15:00

Поражение

3-2 с Челябинск

В

03.09.2022 15:00

Победа

2-1 с Урал-2

П

10.09.2022 16:00

Поражение

3-1 с Оренбург-2

Н

18.09.2022 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Амкар-Пермь

В

25.09.2022 14:00

Победа

0-2 с Носта

7
Торпедо Миасс
Торпедо Миасс 10 4 3 3 11-12 (-1) 15
П

21.08.2022 15:00

Поражение

4-0 с Амкар-Пермь

В

27.08.2022 16:00

Победа

0-2 с Носта

Н

06.09.2022 12:30

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Барнаул

Н

09.09.2022 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Иртыш

П

18.09.2022 14:00

Поражение

1-2 с Оренбург-2

В

25.09.2022 17:00

Победа

1-2 с Тюмень

8
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 10 3 4 3 14-16 (-2) 13
Н

21.08.2022 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Урал-2

П

27.08.2022 17:00

Поражение

1-0 с Тюмень

Н

03.09.2022 15:00

Ничья

3-3 с Амкар-Пермь

В

10.09.2022 16:00

Победа

3-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

В

18.09.2022 14:00

Победа

1-2 с Торпедо Миасс

Н

25.09.2022 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Химик-Август

9
Носта
Носта 10 2 4 4 11-12 (-1) 10
П

21.08.2022 15:00

Поражение

1-0 с Челябинск

П

27.08.2022 16:00

Поражение

0-2 с Торпедо Миасс

Н

03.09.2022 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Новосибирск

В

10.09.2022 15:00

Победа

3-1 с Химик-Август

П

18.09.2022 17:00

Поражение

2-1 с Тюмень

П

25.09.2022 14:00

Поражение

0-2 с Зенит-Ижевск

10
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 10 1 4 5 12-19 (-7) 7
В

21.08.2022 16:00

Победа

0-5 с Химик-Август

Н

27.08.2022 13:00

Ничья

0-0 с Новосибирск

Н

06.09.2022 12:30

Ничья

1-1 с Торпедо Миасс

Н

09.09.2022 10:00

Ничья

1-1 с Тюмень

П

21.09.2022 12:30

Поражение

3-2 с Урал-2

Н

24.09.2022 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Челябинск

11
Химик-Август
Химик-Август 10 2 1 7 9-21 (-12) 7
П

21.08.2022 16:00

Поражение

0-5 с Динамо-Барнаул

П

27.08.2022 16:00

Поражение

0-1 с Иртыш

П

03.09.2022 15:00

Поражение

0-1 с Челябинск

П

10.09.2022 15:00

Поражение

3-1 с Носта

П

18.09.2022 15:00

Поражение

2-3 с Новосибирск

Н

25.09.2022 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Оренбург-2

12
Урал-2
Урал-2 10 1 2 7 11-19 (-8) 5
Н

21.08.2022 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Оренбург-2

П

27.08.2022 12:30

Поражение

0-1 с Амкар-Пермь

П

03.09.2022 15:00

Поражение

2-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

10.09.2022 13:00

Поражение

2-1 с Новосибирск

В

21.09.2022 12:30

Победа

3-2 с Динамо-Барнаул

П

24.09.2022 12:30

Поражение

0-1 с Иртыш