Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 11 9 1 1 28-9 (19) 28
В

21.08.2022 16:00

Победа

3-0 с Динамо Вологда

В

27.08.2022 12:00

Победа

0-5 с Торпедо Москва-2

В

04.09.2022 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Химик

П

10.09.2022 17:00

Поражение

4-1 с Динамо-2

В

18.09.2022 16:00

Победа

2-0 с Чертаново

В

26.09.2022 18:00

Победа

0-1 с Знамя Труда

2
Муром
Муром 12 9 1 2 29-9 (20) 28
В

21.08.2022 17:00

Победа

5-0 с Торпедо Москва-2

В

27.08.2022 16:00

Победа

1-2 с Химик

В

04.09.2022 17:00

Победа

2-0 с Динамо-2

В

10.09.2022 17:00

Победа

4-2 с Чертаново

В

22.09.2022 18:00

Победа

1-0 с Знамя Труда

В

26.09.2022 18:00

Победа

1-4 с Торпедо-Владимир

3
Динамо Вологда
Динамо Вологда 12 6 2 4 17-16 (1) 20
В

27.08.2022 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Знамя Труда

П

04.09.2022 17:00

Поражение

2-0 с Торпедо-Владимир

В

10.09.2022 15:00

Победа

3-2 с Спартак

В

18.09.2022 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Тверь

В

22.09.2022 14:00

Победа

0-2 с Торпедо Москва-2

Н

26.09.2022 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Химик

4
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 12 6 1 5 14-19 (-5) 19
В

27.08.2022 19:00

Победа

1-0 с Тверь

В

04.09.2022 17:00

Победа

2-0 с Динамо Вологда

В

10.09.2022 16:00

Победа

1-2 с Торпедо Москва-2

В

18.09.2022 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Химик

В

22.09.2022 16:00

Победа

0-1 с Чертаново

П

26.09.2022 18:00

Поражение

1-4 с Муром

5
Чертаново
Чертаново 12 5 1 6 19-20 (-1) 16
В

21.08.2022 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Химик

В

28.08.2022 17:00

Победа

1-3 с Динамо-2

П

10.09.2022 17:00

Поражение

4-2 с Муром

П

18.09.2022 16:00

Поражение

2-0 с Текстильщик

П

22.09.2022 16:00

Поражение

0-1 с Торпедо-Владимир

П

26.09.2022 18:30

Поражение

4-0 с Спартак

6
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 12 5 0 7 17-23 (-6) 15
П

28.08.2022 17:00

Поражение

1-3 с Чертаново

П

04.09.2022 17:00

Поражение

2-0 с Муром

В

10.09.2022 17:00

Победа

4-1 с Текстильщик

В

18.09.2022 16:30

Победа

1-2 с Знамя Труда

П

22.09.2022 16:00

Поражение

3-5 с Спартак

П

26.09.2022 15:00

Поражение

2-0 с Тверь

7
Тверь
Тверь 12 4 2 6 13-13 (0) 14
В

21.08.2022 18:00

Победа

1-5 с Знамя Труда

П

27.08.2022 19:00

Поражение

1-0 с Торпедо-Владимир

В

04.09.2022 18:00

Победа

1-3 с Спартак

П

18.09.2022 15:00

Поражение

1-0 с Динамо Вологда

Н

22.09.2022 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Химик

В

26.09.2022 15:00

Победа

2-0 с Динамо-2

8
Торпедо Москва-2
Торпедо Москва-2 11 4 2 5 12-21 (-9) 14
П

21.08.2022 17:00

Поражение

5-0 с Муром

П

27.08.2022 12:00

Поражение

0-5 с Текстильщик

П

04.09.2022 16:00

Поражение

2-1 с Знамя Труда

П

10.09.2022 16:00

Поражение

1-2 с Торпедо-Владимир

В

18.09.2022 14:00

Победа

1-2 с Спартак

П

22.09.2022 14:00

Поражение

0-2 с Динамо Вологда

9
Спартак
Спартак 12 4 2 6 20-21 (-1) 14
Н

21.08.2022 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Торпедо-Владимир

П

04.09.2022 18:00

Поражение

1-3 с Тверь

П

10.09.2022 15:00

Поражение

3-2 с Динамо Вологда

П

18.09.2022 14:00

Поражение

1-2 с Торпедо Москва-2

В

22.09.2022 16:00

Победа

3-5 с Динамо-2

В

26.09.2022 18:30

Победа

4-0 с Чертаново

10
Химик
Химик 12 3 3 6 12-12 (0) 12
П

27.08.2022 16:00

Поражение

1-2 с Муром

П

04.09.2022 16:00

Поражение

2-1 с Текстильщик

В

10.09.2022 16:00

Победа

2-0 с Знамя Труда

П

18.09.2022 16:00

Поражение

2-1 с Торпедо-Владимир

Н

22.09.2022 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Тверь

Н

26.09.2022 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо Вологда

11
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 12 2 1 9 7-25 (-18) 7
П

27.08.2022 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Динамо Вологда

В

04.09.2022 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Торпедо Москва-2

П

10.09.2022 16:00

Поражение

2-0 с Химик

П

18.09.2022 16:30

Поражение

1-2 с Динамо-2

П

22.09.2022 18:00

Поражение

1-0 с Муром

П

26.09.2022 18:00

Поражение

0-1 с Текстильщик