Матч № 23

Вторая Лига сезона 2022-2023
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 3 , 3-й тур
Дата: 23 августа 2020 14:00
Стадион: «Новые Химки», Химки
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Генералов Егор Дмитриевич 
46' Зайцев Илья Евгеньевич
4 ЗЩ Тихонов Михаил Андреевич 
46' Костяев Максим Вадимович
5 ЗЩ Репов Илья Викторович 
7 ПЗ Засеев Гела Джамбулатович 
46' Шмаров Егор Валерьевич
11 ПЗ Казанцев Данил Антонович 
46' Бедножей Сергей Сергеевич
14 ПЗ Мишуков Богдан Вадимович 
67'
8 ПЗ Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович 
32'
81' Польщиков Никита Андреевич
17 НП Мосиян Сергей Нверович 
20 НП Жумабеков Максим Конакбаевич 
10 К НП Оленев Александр Викторович 
22 НП Массуренко Данил Юрьевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Зайцев Илья Евгеньевич 
46' Генералов Егор Дмитриевич
18 ЗЩ Бедножей Сергей Сергеевич 
46' Казанцев Данил Антонович
12 ЗЩ Желага Владислав Игоревич 
2 ЗЩ Шишнин Владимир Константинович 
6 ПЗ Польщиков Никита Андреевич 
81' Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович
15 ПЗ Костяев Максим Вадимович 
46' Тихонов Михаил Андреевич
9 НП Шмаров Егор Валерьевич 
46' Засеев Гела Джамбулатович
56'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
17 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
77 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
73' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
90'+ Ермаков Александр Александрович
9 НП Ермаков Александр Александрович 
46' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
90'+ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
60' Перченок Александр Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Начальник команды Зубрицкий Сергей Викторович
Главный тренер Луговкин Вячеслав Борисович
Врач молодежных команд Беляков Игорь Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Воецкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
Старший тренер Миронов Анатолий Викторович
Директор Потапов Алексей Владимирович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Фисенко Андрей Александрович Владивосток
Первый помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Афонин Андрей Алексеевич Ленинградская обл.
Инспектор Пчелинцев Алексей Александрович Рязань

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Генералов Егор Дмитриевич 
46' Зайцев Илья Евгеньевич
4 ЗЩ Тихонов Михаил Андреевич 
46' Костяев Максим Вадимович
5 ЗЩ Репов Илья Викторович 
7 ПЗ Засеев Гела Джамбулатович 
46' Шмаров Егор Валерьевич
11 ПЗ Казанцев Данил Антонович 
46' Бедножей Сергей Сергеевич
14 ПЗ Мишуков Богдан Вадимович 
67'
8 ПЗ Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович 
32'
81' Польщиков Никита Андреевич
17 НП Мосиян Сергей Нверович 
20 НП Жумабеков Максим Конакбаевич 
10 К НП Оленев Александр Викторович 
22 НП Массуренко Данил Юрьевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Зайцев Илья Евгеньевич 
46' Генералов Егор Дмитриевич
18 ЗЩ Бедножей Сергей Сергеевич 
46' Казанцев Данил Антонович
12 ЗЩ Желага Владислав Игоревич 
2 ЗЩ Шишнин Владимир Константинович 
6 ПЗ Польщиков Никита Андреевич 
81' Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович
15 ПЗ Костяев Максим Вадимович 
46' Тихонов Михаил Андреевич
9 НП Шмаров Егор Валерьевич 
46' Засеев Гела Джамбулатович
56'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
17 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
77 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
73' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
90'+ Ермаков Александр Александрович
9 НП Ермаков Александр Александрович 
46' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
90'+ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
60' Перченок Александр Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Начальник команды Зубрицкий Сергей Викторович
Главный тренер Луговкин Вячеслав Борисович
Врач молодежных команд Беляков Игорь Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Воецкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
Старший тренер Миронов Анатолий Викторович
Директор Потапов Алексей Владимирович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Фисенко Андрей Александрович Владивосток
Первый помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Афонин Андрей Алексеевич Ленинградская обл.
Инспектор Пчелинцев Алексей Александрович Рязань
Замены
Казанцев Данил
Бедножей Сергей
46'
Засеев Гела
Шмаров Егор
46'
46' Кузнецов Николай
Ермаков Александр
Генералов Егор
Зайцев Илья
46'
Тихонов Михаил
Костяев Максим
46'
60' Перченок Александр
Бугаенко Игорь
73' Анисимов Денис
Кабутов Руслан
Малыхин Дмитрий
Польщиков Никита
81'
90'+' Ермаков Александр
Борисов Дмитрий
Голы
Шмаров Егор1:0 56'
77' 1:1Хлебородов Иван
80' 1:2Пасько Артем
Предупреждения
Малыхин Дмитрий 32'
Мишуков Богдан 67'