Матч № 154

Вторая Лига сезона 2022-2023
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 3 , 20-й тур
Дата: 23 апреля 2021 17:00
Количество зрителей: 100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Монахов Алексей Владимирович 
6 ЗЩ Писаренко Павел Олегович 
80' Авагян Армен Агаронович
3 ЗЩ Федюков Руслан Геннадьевич 
5 ПЗ Волков Марат Рустамович 
35' Абрамов Николай Андреевич
42'
78'
24 ПЗ Абрамов Николай Андреевич 
35' Волков Марат Рустамович
8' Захаров Сергей Владимирович
15 ПЗ Житников Артем Денисович 
18 НП Авагян Армен Агаронович 
61' Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич
80' Писаренко Павел Олегович
2 НП Садовский Даниил Витальевич 
86' Бойчук Максим Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
74 ВР Ковалев Павел Максимович 
3 ЗЩ Аненков Даниил Юрьевич 
5 ЗЩ Смелов Александр Андреевич 
48' Волчков Кирилл Андреевич
6 ПЗ Суханов Артем Владимирович 
62' Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович
10 ПЗ Федоров Илья Владимирович 
68' Куражов Роман Владимирович
13 ПЗ Шакая Михаил Давидович 
18 ПЗ Панюгов Сергей Владимирович 
22 ПЗ Кашперский Антон Русланович 
8 НП Беляков Семен Сергеевич 
73' Юрьев Сергей Дмитриевич
81'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Морозов Олег Славиевич
Тренер Морозов Алексей Славиевич
администратор тренировочного процесса Григорьев Юрий Васильевич
Спортивный врач Петренко Михаил Владимирович
начальник команды Брагин Сергей Геннадьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Медведев Алексей Сергеевич
Тренер Рыжиков Андрей Викторович
Администратор Ходырев Антон Алексеевич
Сотрудник по безопасности Шурдалев Юрий Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Второй помощник Агальцов Иван Игоревич Московская область
Инспектор Тарасов Вячеслав Юрьевич Тула

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Монахов Алексей Владимирович 
6 ЗЩ Писаренко Павел Олегович 
80' Авагян Армен Агаронович
3 ЗЩ Федюков Руслан Геннадьевич 
5 ПЗ Волков Марат Рустамович 
35' Абрамов Николай Андреевич
42'
78'
24 ПЗ Абрамов Николай Андреевич 
35' Волков Марат Рустамович
8' Захаров Сергей Владимирович
15 ПЗ Житников Артем Денисович 
18 НП Авагян Армен Агаронович 
61' Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич
80' Писаренко Павел Олегович
2 НП Садовский Даниил Витальевич 
86' Бойчук Максим Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
74 ВР Ковалев Павел Максимович 
3 ЗЩ Аненков Даниил Юрьевич 
5 ЗЩ Смелов Александр Андреевич 
48' Волчков Кирилл Андреевич
6 ПЗ Суханов Артем Владимирович 
62' Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович
10 ПЗ Федоров Илья Владимирович 
68' Куражов Роман Владимирович
13 ПЗ Шакая Михаил Давидович 
18 ПЗ Панюгов Сергей Владимирович 
22 ПЗ Кашперский Антон Русланович 
8 НП Беляков Семен Сергеевич 
73' Юрьев Сергей Дмитриевич
81'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Морозов Олег Славиевич
Тренер Морозов Алексей Славиевич
администратор тренировочного процесса Григорьев Юрий Васильевич
Спортивный врач Петренко Михаил Владимирович
начальник команды Брагин Сергей Геннадьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Медведев Алексей Сергеевич
Тренер Рыжиков Андрей Викторович
Администратор Ходырев Антон Алексеевич
Сотрудник по безопасности Шурдалев Юрий Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Второй помощник Агальцов Иван Игоревич Московская область
Инспектор Тарасов Вячеслав Юрьевич Тула
Замены
Захаров Сергей
Абрамов Николай
8'
Абрамов Николай
Волков Марат
35'
48' Волчков Кирилл
Смелов Александр
Сергулев Алексей
Авагян Армен
61'
62' Хайрулин Даниил
Суханов Артем
68' Куражов Роман
Федоров Илья
73' Юрьев Сергей
Беляков Семен
Авагян Армен
Писаренко Павел
80'
Бойчук Максим
Садовский Даниил
86'
Голы
Исаев Магомед1:0 61'
62' 1:1Марин Юрий
Предупреждения
Волков Марат 42'
Радьков Илья 49'
81' Беляков Семен
Феколкин Алексей 84'
Удаления
Волков Марат 78'