Матч № 264

Вторая Лига сезона 2022-2023
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 33-й тур
Дата: 09 июня 2021 17:00
Количество зрителей: 100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 
Видеотрансляция
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'
Блиадзе Арсен (44)
Меликов Христофор (14)
Ессентуки
86'
Ещенко Сергей (71)
Егязаров Никита (90)
Краснодар-3
81'
Котов Дмитрий (68)
Бенедык Данил (95)
Краснодар-3
79'
Пивоваров Дмитрий (32)
Чичба Рашид (57)
Краснодар-3
76'
Коломийцев Михаил (59)
Арбузов Даниил (79)
Краснодар-3
74'
Федосеев Илья (78) Краснодар-3
60'
Бурков Глеб (59) Ессентуки
56'
Коломийцев Михаил (59) Краснодар-3
Начало 2 тайма
Перерыв
45'+'
Симонов Роман (64) Краснодар-3
40'
Стрельник Михаил (85) Краснодар-3
17'
Симонов Роман (64) Краснодар-3
Начало 1 тайма

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Ещенко Сергей Олегович 
86' Егязаров Никита Владимирович
78 ЗЩ Федосеев Илья Алексеевич 
74'
83 К ЗЩ Никитин Степан Олегович 
32 ЗЩ Пивоваров Дмитрий Игоревич 
79' Чичба Рашид Анзорович
68 ПЗ Котов Дмитрий Денисович 
81' Бенедык Данил Иванович
59 ПЗ Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич 
56'
76' Арбузов Даниил Юрьевич
85 ПЗ Стрельник Михаил Михайлович 
40'
22 ПЗ Скрыпников Денис Витальевич 
87 ПЗ Абдоков Аким Альбертович 
51 НП Мавлянов Шамиль Бахрамович 
64 НП Симонов Роман Дмитриевич 
17'
46'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Егязаров Никита Владимирович 
86' Ещенко Сергей Олегович
57 ЗЩ Чичба Рашид Анзорович 
79' Пивоваров Дмитрий Игоревич
95 ПЗ Бенедык Данил Иванович 
81' Котов Дмитрий Денисович
79 НП Арбузов Даниил Юрьевич 
76' Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
14 ЗЩ Меликов Христофор Феодосиевич 
90' Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович
15 ПЗ Бадоев Хетаг Хазбиевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кудинов Дмитрий Иванович
Администратор Лапин Александр Геннадьевич
Тренер Беляков Олег Геннадиевич
Врач Обыденнов Александр Андреевич
Массажист Ильин Иван Сергеевич
Начальник команды Емельянов Алексей Евгеньевич
Должность Имя
Начальник команды Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
врач Анисимов Юрий Васильевич
массажист Вялых Дмитрий Анавтольевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Пустовойтова Анастасия Вячеславовна Москва
Первый помощник Агафонов Яков Сергеевич Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Курочкина Екатерина Сергеевна Малаховка
Инспектор Погарченко Сергей Шахты

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Ещенко Сергей Олегович 
86' Егязаров Никита Владимирович
78 ЗЩ Федосеев Илья Алексеевич 
74'
83 К ЗЩ Никитин Степан Олегович 
32 ЗЩ Пивоваров Дмитрий Игоревич 
79' Чичба Рашид Анзорович
68 ПЗ Котов Дмитрий Денисович 
81' Бенедык Данил Иванович
59 ПЗ Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич 
56'
76' Арбузов Даниил Юрьевич
85 ПЗ Стрельник Михаил Михайлович 
40'
22 ПЗ Скрыпников Денис Витальевич 
87 ПЗ Абдоков Аким Альбертович 
51 НП Мавлянов Шамиль Бахрамович 
64 НП Симонов Роман Дмитриевич 
17'
46'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Егязаров Никита Владимирович 
86' Ещенко Сергей Олегович
57 ЗЩ Чичба Рашид Анзорович 
79' Пивоваров Дмитрий Игоревич
95 ПЗ Бенедык Данил Иванович 
81' Котов Дмитрий Денисович
79 НП Арбузов Даниил Юрьевич 
76' Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
14 ЗЩ Меликов Христофор Феодосиевич 
90' Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович
15 ПЗ Бадоев Хетаг Хазбиевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кудинов Дмитрий Иванович
Администратор Лапин Александр Геннадьевич
Тренер Беляков Олег Геннадиевич
Врач Обыденнов Александр Андреевич
Массажист Ильин Иван Сергеевич
Начальник команды Емельянов Алексей Евгеньевич
Должность Имя
Начальник команды Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
врач Анисимов Юрий Васильевич
массажист Вялых Дмитрий Анавтольевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Пустовойтова Анастасия Вячеславовна Москва
Первый помощник Агафонов Яков Сергеевич Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Курочкина Екатерина Сергеевна Малаховка
Инспектор Погарченко Сергей Шахты
Замены
Коломийцев Михаил
Арбузов Даниил
76'
Пивоваров Дмитрий
Чичба Рашид
79'
Котов Дмитрий
Бенедык Данил
81'
Ещенко Сергей
Егязаров Никита
86'
90' Блиадзе Арсен
Меликов Христофор
Голы
Симонов Роман1:0 17'
Симонов Роман2:0 45'+'
Коломийцев Михаил3:0 56'
Предупреждения
Стрельник Михаил 40'
60' Бурков Глеб
Федосеев Илья 74'
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'
Блиадзе Арсен (44)
Меликов Христофор (14)
Ессентуки
86'
Ещенко Сергей (71)
Егязаров Никита (90)
Краснодар-3
81'
Котов Дмитрий (68)
Бенедык Данил (95)
Краснодар-3
79'
Пивоваров Дмитрий (32)
Чичба Рашид (57)
Краснодар-3
76'
Коломийцев Михаил (59)
Арбузов Даниил (79)
Краснодар-3
74'
Федосеев Илья (78) Краснодар-3
60'
Бурков Глеб (59) Ессентуки
56'
Коломийцев Михаил (59) Краснодар-3
Начало 2 тайма
Перерыв
45'+'
Симонов Роман (64) Краснодар-3
40'
Стрельник Михаил (85) Краснодар-3
17'
Симонов Роман (64) Краснодар-3
Начало 1 тайма