Матч № 270

Вторая Лига сезона 2022-2023
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 34-й тур
Дата: 15 июня 2021 18:30
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Казиханов Иман-Гаджи Эльдарович 
2 ЗЩ Меджидов Пайзулла Рашидович 
64' Вагабов Ислам Самаилович
15 ЗЩ Мальсагов Турпал-Али Амадиевич 
75'
4 ЗЩ Идрисов Марат Абдулмуслимович 
68' Салахетдинов Камиль Рамилевич
5 ЗЩ Дубухов Алиасхаб Махачевич 
46' Гамзатов Болачи Алиевич
29 ЗЩ Муслуев Идрис Сольтмигович 
13 ЗЩ Гасанов Шамиль Асхабович 
54'
20 ПЗ Курбанов Курбан Рамазанович 
22 ПЗ Абдуллаев Исламитдин Насруллаевич 
11 НП Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович 
46' Эльдарушев Абу-Саид Исламутдинович
9 К НП Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович 
69' Абдулхамидов Махач Абдулхамидович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Чобанян Мартуни Игоревич 
17 ПЗ Зубенко Денис Алексеевич 
24 ПЗ Будагян Юрий Енокович 
78' Магомедов Зикрула Мутаалимович
11 ПЗ Антонов Антон Андреевич 
67' Панамарев Никита Николаевич
6 ПЗ Пацев Денис Александрович 
23 НП Барцов Алексей Михайлович 
19 НП Тимошенко Иван Романович 
63' Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич
15 НП Арутюнян Артем Беникович 
20 НП Кадимов Тофик Раджабович 
Амплуа Имя
7 ЗЩ Эльдарушев Абу-Саид Исламутдинович 
46' Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович
19 ЗЩ Абдулхамидов Махач Абдулхамидович 
69' Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович
6 ЗЩ Гамзатов Болачи Алиевич 
46' Дубухов Алиасхаб Махачевич
18 ЗЩ Пириев Магомед Магомедович 
17 ЗЩ Салахетдинов Камиль Рамилевич 
68' Идрисов Марат Абдулмуслимович
27 НП Вагабов Ислам Самаилович 
64' Меджидов Пайзулла Рашидович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Саркисов Эдуард Рачикович
Начальник команды Попов Владимир Николаевич
Тренер Морозов Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер Волков Александр Олегович
Врач Пашинян Оник Арташесович
Специалист по реабилитации-массажист Кандыбин Виктор Николаевич
Администратор Бурдин Сергей Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Избулатов Ренат Рустамбекович
Старший тренер Магомедкамилов Ахмад Магомедович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Иванников Алексей Ставрополь
Первый помощник Ермилов Алексей Игоревич Москва
Второй помощник Охрименко Вячеслав Майкоп
Инспектор Юлгушов Андрей Энверович Ростов-на-Дону

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Казиханов Иман-Гаджи Эльдарович 
2 ЗЩ Меджидов Пайзулла Рашидович 
64' Вагабов Ислам Самаилович
15 ЗЩ Мальсагов Турпал-Али Амадиевич 
75'
4 ЗЩ Идрисов Марат Абдулмуслимович 
68' Салахетдинов Камиль Рамилевич
5 ЗЩ Дубухов Алиасхаб Махачевич 
46' Гамзатов Болачи Алиевич
29 ЗЩ Муслуев Идрис Сольтмигович 
13 ЗЩ Гасанов Шамиль Асхабович 
54'
20 ПЗ Курбанов Курбан Рамазанович 
22 ПЗ Абдуллаев Исламитдин Насруллаевич 
11 НП Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович 
46' Эльдарушев Абу-Саид Исламутдинович
9 К НП Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович 
69' Абдулхамидов Махач Абдулхамидович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Чобанян Мартуни Игоревич 
17 ПЗ Зубенко Денис Алексеевич 
24 ПЗ Будагян Юрий Енокович 
78' Магомедов Зикрула Мутаалимович
11 ПЗ Антонов Антон Андреевич 
67' Панамарев Никита Николаевич
6 ПЗ Пацев Денис Александрович 
23 НП Барцов Алексей Михайлович 
19 НП Тимошенко Иван Романович 
63' Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич
15 НП Арутюнян Артем Беникович 
20 НП Кадимов Тофик Раджабович 
Амплуа Имя
7 ЗЩ Эльдарушев Абу-Саид Исламутдинович 
46' Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович
19 ЗЩ Абдулхамидов Махач Абдулхамидович 
69' Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович
6 ЗЩ Гамзатов Болачи Алиевич 
46' Дубухов Алиасхаб Махачевич
18 ЗЩ Пириев Магомед Магомедович 
17 ЗЩ Салахетдинов Камиль Рамилевич 
68' Идрисов Марат Абдулмуслимович
27 НП Вагабов Ислам Самаилович 
64' Меджидов Пайзулла Рашидович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Саркисов Эдуард Рачикович
Начальник команды Попов Владимир Николаевич
Тренер Морозов Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер Волков Александр Олегович
Врач Пашинян Оник Арташесович
Специалист по реабилитации-массажист Кандыбин Виктор Николаевич
Администратор Бурдин Сергей Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Избулатов Ренат Рустамбекович
Старший тренер Магомедкамилов Ахмад Магомедович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Иванников Алексей Ставрополь
Первый помощник Ермилов Алексей Игоревич Москва
Второй помощник Охрименко Вячеслав Майкоп
Инспектор Юлгушов Андрей Энверович Ростов-на-Дону
Замены
46' Дубухов Алиасхаб
Гамзатов Болачи
46' Кадиев Джабраил
Эльдарушев Абу-Саид
Матюшенко Иван
Тимошенко Иван
63'
64' Меджидов Пайзулла
Вагабов Ислам
Панамарев Никита
Антонов Антон
67'
68' Идрисов Марат
Салахетдинов Камиль
69' Магомедов Рашид
Абдулхамидов Махач
Магомедов Зикрула
Будагян Юрий
78'
Голы
Ахмедханов Ризван1:0 38'
Ахмедханов Ризван2:0 40'
54' 2:1Гасанов Шамиль
Предупреждения
75' Мальсагов Турпал-Али
Чалый Никита 82'