Матч № 156

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 20-й тур
Дата: 17 апреля 2021 09:00
Количество зрителей: 4700
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 30 22 6 2 72
2
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 30 17 8 5 59
3
Тверь
Тверь 30 18 5 7 59
4
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 30 17 7 6 58
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 30 16 6 8 54
6
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 30 13 9 8 48
7
Родина
Родина 30 12 9 9 45
8
Звезда
Звезда 30 11 12 7 45
9
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 30 12 3 15 39
10
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 30 8 9 13 33
11
Смоленск
Смоленск 30 8 7 15 31
12
Муром
Муром 30 7 9 14 30
13
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 30 9 3 18 30
14
Чита
Чита 30 7 4 19 25
15
Коломна
Коломна 30 5 7 18 22
16
Зенит
Зенит 30 5 2 23 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
4 ЗЩ Осипов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
69 К ЗЩ Подпругин Алексей Сергеевич 
21 ЗЩ Бровчук Виталий Ярославович 
83'
29 ЗЩ Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич 
84' Ведерников Захар Максимович
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
82' Андреев Алексей Павлович
17 ПЗ Галиев Максим Аликович 
86'
19 ПЗ Потапов Игорь Андреевич 
90'+
8 ПЗ Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич 
61' Апушников Егор Викторович
10 НП Фатихов Алмаз Назимович 
12'
46' Каменев Александр Александрович
9 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
61' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
1 К ВР Зайцев Андрей Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Богаев Дмитрий Александрович 
36'
14 ЗЩ Запалацкий Сергей Игоревич 
54'
67' Кузькин Дмитрий Алексеевич
5 ЗЩ Смирнов Игорь Дмитриевич 
17 ЗЩ Каптилов Валерий Николаевич 
45'
19 ПЗ Черненко Сергей Дмитриевич 
55'
20 ПЗ Мельников Александр Андрианович 
46' Орлов Андрей Александрович
10 ПЗ Андреев Максим Владимирович 
73' Кочнов Владислав Александрович
11 ПЗ Филиппов Владимир Владимирович 
78' Гарастюк Ярослав Дмитриевич
24 НП Макеев Кирилл Сергеевич 
7 НП Галеев Юрий Талгатович 
70' Ильин Сергей Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Шильников Виталий Николаевич 
15 ЗЩ Ведерников Захар Максимович 
84' Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич
11 ПЗ Андреев Алексей Павлович 
82' Марков Владимир Вадимович
66 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
46' Фатихов Алмаз Назимович
57'
80'
28 НП Апушников Егор Викторович 
61' Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич
99 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
61' Руденко Владислав Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яковлев Владислав Валерьевич 
27 ЗЩ Комбаров Глеб Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Кузькин Дмитрий Алексеевич 
67' Запалацкий Сергей Игоревич
12 ЗЩ Гарастюк Ярослав Дмитриевич 
78' Филиппов Владимир Владимирович
15 ПЗ Кочнов Владислав Александрович 
73' Андреев Максим Владимирович
23 ПЗ Ильин Сергей Алексеевич 
70' Галеев Юрий Талгатович
21 ПЗ Орлов Андрей Александрович 
46' Мельников Александр Андрианович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
начальник команды Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Врач - массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Администратор Гармашов Георгий Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Михалюк Григорий Алексеевич
тренер Галкин Евгений Сергеевич
массажист Самохвалов Александр Александрович
Врач Цуканов Леонид Романович
Администратор Куприенко Алексей Сергеевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Синяков Виктор Викторович Новосибирск
Первый помощник Карапетян Артур Самвелович Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Макека Сергей Улан-Удэ
Инспектор Закоморный Евгений Вячеславович Благовещенск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
4 ЗЩ Осипов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
69 К ЗЩ Подпругин Алексей Сергеевич 
21 ЗЩ Бровчук Виталий Ярославович 
83'
29 ЗЩ Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич 
84' Ведерников Захар Максимович
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
82' Андреев Алексей Павлович
17 ПЗ Галиев Максим Аликович 
86'
19 ПЗ Потапов Игорь Андреевич 
90'+
8 ПЗ Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич 
61' Апушников Егор Викторович
10 НП Фатихов Алмаз Назимович 
12'
46' Каменев Александр Александрович
9 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
61' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
1 К ВР Зайцев Андрей Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Богаев Дмитрий Александрович 
36'
14 ЗЩ Запалацкий Сергей Игоревич 
54'
67' Кузькин Дмитрий Алексеевич
5 ЗЩ Смирнов Игорь Дмитриевич 
17 ЗЩ Каптилов Валерий Николаевич 
45'
19 ПЗ Черненко Сергей Дмитриевич 
55'
20 ПЗ Мельников Александр Андрианович 
46' Орлов Андрей Александрович
10 ПЗ Андреев Максим Владимирович 
73' Кочнов Владислав Александрович
11 ПЗ Филиппов Владимир Владимирович 
78' Гарастюк Ярослав Дмитриевич
24 НП Макеев Кирилл Сергеевич 
7 НП Галеев Юрий Талгатович 
70' Ильин Сергей Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Шильников Виталий Николаевич 
15 ЗЩ Ведерников Захар Максимович 
84' Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич
11 ПЗ Андреев Алексей Павлович 
82' Марков Владимир Вадимович
66 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
46' Фатихов Алмаз Назимович
57'
80'
28 НП Апушников Егор Викторович 
61' Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич
99 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
61' Руденко Владислав Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яковлев Владислав Валерьевич 
27 ЗЩ Комбаров Глеб Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Кузькин Дмитрий Алексеевич 
67' Запалацкий Сергей Игоревич
12 ЗЩ Гарастюк Ярослав Дмитриевич 
78' Филиппов Владимир Владимирович
15 ПЗ Кочнов Владислав Александрович 
73' Андреев Максим Владимирович
23 ПЗ Ильин Сергей Алексеевич 
70' Галеев Юрий Талгатович
21 ПЗ Орлов Андрей Александрович 
46' Мельников Александр Андрианович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
начальник команды Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Врач - массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Администратор Гармашов Георгий Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Михалюк Григорий Алексеевич
тренер Галкин Евгений Сергеевич
массажист Самохвалов Александр Александрович
Врач Цуканов Леонид Романович
Администратор Куприенко Алексей Сергеевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Синяков Виктор Викторович Новосибирск
Первый помощник Карапетян Артур Самвелович Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Макека Сергей Улан-Удэ
Инспектор Закоморный Евгений Вячеславович Благовещенск
Замены
46' Мельников Александр
Орлов Андрей
Фатихов Алмаз
Каменев Александр
46'
Гайдамак Михаил
Апушников Егор
61'
Руденко Владислав
Анциферов Илья
61'
67' Запалацкий Сергей
Кузькин Дмитрий
70' Галеев Юрий
Ильин Сергей
73' Андреев Максим
Кочнов Владислав
78' Филиппов Владимир
Гарастюк Ярослав
Марков Владимир
Андреев Алексей
82'
Новак Дмитрий
Ведерников Захар
84'
Голы
54' 0:1Запалацкий Сергей
55' 0:2Черненко Сергей
Предупреждения
Фатихов Алмаз 12'
36' Богаев Дмитрий
45' Каптилов Валерий
Каменев Александр 57'
Бровчук Виталий 83'
Галиев Максим 86'
Потапов Игорь 90'+'
Удаления
Каменев Александр 80'