Матч № 167

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 21-й тур
Дата: 26 апреля 2021 13:00
Количество зрителей: 250
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 30 22 6 2 72
2
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 30 17 8 5 59
3
Тверь
Тверь 30 18 5 7 59
4
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 30 17 7 6 58
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 30 16 6 8 54
6
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 30 13 9 8 48
7
Родина
Родина 30 12 9 9 45
8
Звезда
Звезда 30 11 12 7 45
9
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 30 12 3 15 39
10
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 30 8 9 13 33
11
Смоленск
Смоленск 30 8 7 15 31
12
Муром
Муром 30 7 9 14 30
13
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 30 9 3 18 30
14
Чита
Чита 30 7 4 19 25
15
Коломна
Коломна 30 5 7 18 22
16
Зенит
Зенит 30 5 2 23 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Смирнов Егор Николаевич 
22 ЗЩ Петров Максим Константинович 
2'
64' Николаев Сергей Викторович
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Андрей Денисович 
60' Савицкий Иван Сергеевич
5 К ЗЩ Костин Сергей Юрьевич 
44 ЗЩ Анисимов Андрей Александрович 
68' Пинчук Василий Андреевич
15 ПЗ Корцов Егор Андреевич 
46' Казаков Руслан Эльдарович
84 ПЗ Воробьев Роман Константинович 
75'
7 ПЗ Суханов Эдуард Александрович 
21 ПЗ Шепелев Владислав Александрович 
85'
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
45 НП Вотинов Максим Андреевич 
46' Хлусов Никита Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Шильников Виталий Николаевич 
4 ЗЩ Осипов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
21 ЗЩ Бровчук Виталий Ярославович 
29 ЗЩ Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич 
17 ПЗ Галиев Максим Аликович 
48'
90' Ведерников Захар Максимович
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
44'
90' Руденко Владислав Игоревич
69 ПЗ Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич 
19 ПЗ Потапов Игорь Андреевич 
28 НП Апушников Егор Викторович 
57'
59' Фатихов Алмаз Назимович
99 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
60'
74'
80' Каменев Александр Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сизько Даниил Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Баширов Руслан Физулиевич 
24 ЗЩ Савицкий Иван Сергеевич 
60' Яковлев Андрей Денисович
12 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
68' Анисимов Андрей Александрович
2 ЗЩ Николаев Сергей Викторович 
64' Петров Максим Константинович
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
46' Корцов Егор Андреевич
31 ПЗ Шиков Николай Николаевич 
23 НП Хлусов Никита Николаевич 
46' Вотинов Максим Андреевич
84'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
12 ЗЩ Седякин Никита Анатольевич 
15 ЗЩ Ведерников Захар Максимович 
90' Галиев Максим Аликович
66 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
80' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
11 ПЗ Андреев Алексей Павлович 
9 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
90' Марков Владимир Вадимович
90'
10 НП Фатихов Алмаз Назимович 
59' Апушников Егор Викторович
74'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Бушуев Денис Дмитриевич
старший тренер Бондарук Геннадий Михайлович
тренер Астафьев Максим Юрьевич
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
начальник команды Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
спортивный врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Останин Илья Валерьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
начальник команды Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Врач - массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Бугров Илья Андреевич Рыбинск
Первый помощник Карасев Евгений Александрович Псков
Второй помощник Головченко Александр Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Хоммутинников Игорь Евгениевич Калининград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Смирнов Егор Николаевич 
22 ЗЩ Петров Максим Константинович 
2'
64' Николаев Сергей Викторович
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Андрей Денисович 
60' Савицкий Иван Сергеевич
5 К ЗЩ Костин Сергей Юрьевич 
44 ЗЩ Анисимов Андрей Александрович 
68' Пинчук Василий Андреевич
15 ПЗ Корцов Егор Андреевич 
46' Казаков Руслан Эльдарович
84 ПЗ Воробьев Роман Константинович 
75'
7 ПЗ Суханов Эдуард Александрович 
21 ПЗ Шепелев Владислав Александрович 
85'
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
45 НП Вотинов Максим Андреевич 
46' Хлусов Никита Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Шильников Виталий Николаевич 
4 ЗЩ Осипов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
21 ЗЩ Бровчук Виталий Ярославович 
29 ЗЩ Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич 
17 ПЗ Галиев Максим Аликович 
48'
90' Ведерников Захар Максимович
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
44'
90' Руденко Владислав Игоревич
69 ПЗ Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич 
19 ПЗ Потапов Игорь Андреевич 
28 НП Апушников Егор Викторович 
57'
59' Фатихов Алмаз Назимович
99 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
60'
74'
80' Каменев Александр Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сизько Даниил Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Баширов Руслан Физулиевич 
24 ЗЩ Савицкий Иван Сергеевич 
60' Яковлев Андрей Денисович
12 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
68' Анисимов Андрей Александрович
2 ЗЩ Николаев Сергей Викторович 
64' Петров Максим Константинович
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
46' Корцов Егор Андреевич
31 ПЗ Шиков Николай Николаевич 
23 НП Хлусов Никита Николаевич 
46' Вотинов Максим Андреевич
84'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
12 ЗЩ Седякин Никита Анатольевич 
15 ЗЩ Ведерников Захар Максимович 
90' Галиев Максим Аликович
66 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
80' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
11 ПЗ Андреев Алексей Павлович 
9 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
90' Марков Владимир Вадимович
90'
10 НП Фатихов Алмаз Назимович 
59' Апушников Егор Викторович
74'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Бушуев Денис Дмитриевич
старший тренер Бондарук Геннадий Михайлович
тренер Астафьев Максим Юрьевич
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
начальник команды Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
спортивный врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Останин Илья Валерьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
начальник команды Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Врач - массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Бугров Илья Андреевич Рыбинск
Первый помощник Карасев Евгений Александрович Псков
Второй помощник Головченко Александр Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Хоммутинников Игорь Евгениевич Калининград
Замены
Вотинов Максим
Хлусов Никита
46'
Корцов Егор
Казаков Руслан
46'
59' Апушников Егор
Фатихов Алмаз
Яковлев Андрей
Савицкий Иван
60'
Петров Максим
Николаев Сергей
64'
Анисимов Андрей
Пинчук Василий
68'
80' Анциферов Илья
Каменев Александр
90' Галиев Максим
Ведерников Захар
90' Марков Владимир
Руденко Владислав
Голы
57' 0:1Апушников Егор
60' 0:2Анциферов Илья
Воробьев Роман1:2 75'
Хлусов Никита2:2 84'
Предупреждения
Петров Максим 2'
44' Марков Владимир
48' Галиев Максим
74' Фатихов Алмаз
74' Анциферов Илья
Шепелев Владислав 85'
90' Руденко Владислав