Матч № 211

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 27-й тур
Дата: 30 мая 2021 16:00
Количество зрителей: 294
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 30 22 6 2 72
2
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 30 17 8 5 59
3
Тверь
Тверь 30 18 5 7 59
4
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 30 17 7 6 58
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 30 16 6 8 54
6
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 30 13 9 8 48
7
Родина
Родина 30 12 9 9 45
8
Звезда
Звезда 30 11 12 7 45
9
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 30 12 3 15 39
10
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 30 8 9 13 33
11
Смоленск
Смоленск 30 8 7 15 31
12
Муром
Муром 30 7 9 14 30
13
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 30 9 3 18 30
14
Чита
Чита 30 7 4 19 25
15
Коломна
Коломна 30 5 7 18 22
16
Зенит
Зенит 30 5 2 23 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
84 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
88 ЗЩ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
26'
4 ЗЩ Иванов Алексей Игоревич 
46' Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович
5 ЗЩ Клементьев Илья Владимирович 
18 ЗЩ Мельников Никита Владиславович 
44 К ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
19 ПЗ Александрович Александр Юрьевич 
70' Козлов Иван Владимирович
23 ПЗ Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич 
17'
78' Петровский Юрий Владимирович
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
11 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
75' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
7 НП Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
63' Курзенев Алексей Александрович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хвиюзов Михаил Романович 
13 ЗЩ Долгов Дмитрий Русланович 
62'
25 ЗЩ Ермилов Вильдан Владиславович 
74' Герасимов Иван Александрович
32 ЗЩ Агаев Рафаэль Эминович 
30'
67'
97 ЗЩ Рамазанов Ремзи Мустафаевич 
39'
11 ПЗ Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович 
89'
88 ПЗ Фролов Ярослав Андреевич 
27' Бутримов Данила Александрович
10 ПЗ Захаров Дмитрий Сергеевич 
71' Смирнов Антон Владимирович
96 ПЗ Автаев Вадим Иванович 
78' Яковлев Александр Михайлович
9 К ПЗ Зверев Евгений Владимирович 
98 ПЗ Радченко Максим Алексеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федюшкин Антон Владимирович 
66 ЗЩ Соболь Артем Сергеевич 
6 ЗЩ Козлов Иван Владимирович 
70' Александрович Александр Юрьевич
21 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
46' Иванов Алексей Игоревич
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
75' Орлов Алексей Игоревич
8 ПЗ Петровский Юрий Владимирович 
78' Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич
89'
91 НП Курзенев Алексей Александрович 
63' Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович
71'
9 НП Фрасинюк Никита Александрович 
17 НП Старостин Антон Максимович 
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Чилюшкин Виталий Сергеевич 
23 ЗЩ Яковлев Александр Михайлович 
78' Автаев Вадим Иванович
7 ЗЩ Жемайтис Данила Андреевич 
24 ЗЩ Герасимов Иван Александрович 
74' Ермилов Вильдан Владиславович
37 ПЗ Смирнов Антон Владимирович 
71' Захаров Дмитрий Сергеевич
87'
6 ПЗ Бутримов Данила Александрович 
27' Фролов Ярослав Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гаранин Вадим Вячеславович
Тренер Аверьянов Александр Валерьевич
Тренер вратарей Фролкин Максим Иванович
Врач команды Мигаль Роман Олегович
Массажист Мордвинцев Роман Валерьевич
администратор Гердт Илья Андреевич
Начальник команды Дегтярёв Виталий Валерьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Луговкин Вячеслав Борисович
Тренер Шапкин Роман Викторович
Начальник команды Боженов Алексей Владимирович
Массажист Шевченко Юрий Иванович
врач Гольцов Алексей Владимирович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Абросимов Иван Олегович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Боровиков Игорь Дмитриевич Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Наприенко Константин Сергеевич Новосибирск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
84 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
88 ЗЩ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
26'
4 ЗЩ Иванов Алексей Игоревич 
46' Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович
5 ЗЩ Клементьев Илья Владимирович 
18 ЗЩ Мельников Никита Владиславович 
44 К ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
19 ПЗ Александрович Александр Юрьевич 
70' Козлов Иван Владимирович
23 ПЗ Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич 
17'
78' Петровский Юрий Владимирович
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
11 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
75' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
7 НП Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
63' Курзенев Алексей Александрович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хвиюзов Михаил Романович 
13 ЗЩ Долгов Дмитрий Русланович 
62'
25 ЗЩ Ермилов Вильдан Владиславович 
74' Герасимов Иван Александрович
32 ЗЩ Агаев Рафаэль Эминович 
30'
67'
97 ЗЩ Рамазанов Ремзи Мустафаевич 
39'
11 ПЗ Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович 
89'
88 ПЗ Фролов Ярослав Андреевич 
27' Бутримов Данила Александрович
10 ПЗ Захаров Дмитрий Сергеевич 
71' Смирнов Антон Владимирович
96 ПЗ Автаев Вадим Иванович 
78' Яковлев Александр Михайлович
9 К ПЗ Зверев Евгений Владимирович 
98 ПЗ Радченко Максим Алексеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федюшкин Антон Владимирович 
66 ЗЩ Соболь Артем Сергеевич 
6 ЗЩ Козлов Иван Владимирович 
70' Александрович Александр Юрьевич
21 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
46' Иванов Алексей Игоревич
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
75' Орлов Алексей Игоревич
8 ПЗ Петровский Юрий Владимирович 
78' Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич
89'
91 НП Курзенев Алексей Александрович 
63' Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович
71'
9 НП Фрасинюк Никита Александрович 
17 НП Старостин Антон Максимович 
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Чилюшкин Виталий Сергеевич 
23 ЗЩ Яковлев Александр Михайлович 
78' Автаев Вадим Иванович
7 ЗЩ Жемайтис Данила Андреевич 
24 ЗЩ Герасимов Иван Александрович 
74' Ермилов Вильдан Владиславович
37 ПЗ Смирнов Антон Владимирович 
71' Захаров Дмитрий Сергеевич
87'
6 ПЗ Бутримов Данила Александрович 
27' Фролов Ярослав Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гаранин Вадим Вячеславович
Тренер Аверьянов Александр Валерьевич
Тренер вратарей Фролкин Максим Иванович
Врач команды Мигаль Роман Олегович
Массажист Мордвинцев Роман Валерьевич
администратор Гердт Илья Андреевич
Начальник команды Дегтярёв Виталий Валерьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Луговкин Вячеслав Борисович
Тренер Шапкин Роман Викторович
Начальник команды Боженов Алексей Владимирович
Массажист Шевченко Юрий Иванович
врач Гольцов Алексей Владимирович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Абросимов Иван Олегович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Боровиков Игорь Дмитриевич Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Наприенко Константин Сергеевич Новосибирск
Замены
27' Фролов Ярослав
Бутримов Данила
Иванов Алексей
Ращупкин Дмитрий
46'
Турсунов Игорь
Курзенев Алексей
63'
Александрович Александр
Козлов Иван
70'
71' Захаров Дмитрий
Смирнов Антон
74' Ермилов Вильдан
Герасимов Иван
Орлов Алексей
Сентюрин Михаил
75'
78' Автаев Вадим
Яковлев Александр
Ушатов Кирилл
Петровский Юрий
78'
Голы
Ушатов Кирилл1:0 17'
Курзенев Алексей2:0 71'
Петровский Юрий3:0 89'
Предупреждения
Стародуб Дмитрий 26'
30' Агаев Рафаэль
62' Долгов Дмитрий
87' Смирнов Антон
89' Вазитдинов Рустам
Удаления
39' Рамазанов Ремзи
67' Агаев Рафаэль