Матч № 219

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 28-й тур
Дата: 04 июня 2021 18:00
Количество зрителей: 250
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 30 22 6 2 72
2
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 30 17 8 5 59
3
Тверь
Тверь 30 18 5 7 59
4
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 30 17 7 6 58
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 30 16 6 8 54
6
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 30 13 9 8 48
7
Родина
Родина 30 12 9 9 45
8
Звезда
Звезда 30 11 12 7 45
9
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 30 12 3 15 39
10
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 30 8 9 13 33
11
Смоленск
Смоленск 30 8 7 15 31
12
Муром
Муром 30 7 9 14 30
13
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 30 9 3 18 30
14
Чита
Чита 30 7 4 19 25
15
Коломна
Коломна 30 5 7 18 22
16
Зенит
Зенит 30 5 2 23 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
84 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
46' Федюшкин Антон Владимирович
88 ЗЩ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Иванов Алексей Игоревич
44 К ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
21 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
78' Старостин Антон Максимович
18 ЗЩ Мельников Никита Владиславович 
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
19 ПЗ Александрович Александр Юрьевич 
20'
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
58' Ананько Данила Юрьевич
11 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
46' Козлов Иван Владимирович
91 НП Курзенев Алексей Александрович 
48'
7 НП Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
15'
46'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федюшкин Антон Владимирович 
46' Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович
77 ВР Дворецкий Кирилл Сергеевич 
6 ЗЩ Козлов Иван Владимирович 
46' Орлов Алексей Игоревич
4 ЗЩ Иванов Алексей Игоревич 
46' Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович
66 ЗЩ Соболь Артем Сергеевич 
69 ПЗ Ананько Данила Юрьевич 
58' Шаров Сергей Владимирович
66'
8 ПЗ Петровский Юрий Владимирович 
9 НП Фрасинюк Никита Александрович 
17 НП Старостин Антон Максимович 
78' Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович
Амплуа Имя
55 ПЗ Синицын Андрей Юрьевич 
97 ПЗ Деметрадзе Дато Гочаевич 
10 ПЗ Сухарев Алексей Андреевич 
83' Викулов Артем Константинович
29 ПЗ Новиков Егор Михайлович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гаранин Вадим Вячеславович
Тренер Аверьянов Александр Валерьевич
Тренер вратарей Фролкин Максим Иванович
Врач команды Мигаль Роман Олегович
Массажист Мордвинцев Роман Валерьевич
администратор Гердт Илья Андреевич
Начальник команды Дегтярёв Виталий Валерьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Куранов Александр Вячеславович
тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
Начальник команды Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
администратор Литвинова Юлия Олеговна
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Сараев Иван Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Сагдиев Артур Набережные Челны
Второй помощник Карасев Евгений Псков
Инспектор Криворотов Андрей Владимирович Кострома

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
84 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
46' Федюшкин Антон Владимирович
88 ЗЩ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Иванов Алексей Игоревич
44 К ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
21 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
78' Старостин Антон Максимович
18 ЗЩ Мельников Никита Владиславович 
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
19 ПЗ Александрович Александр Юрьевич 
20'
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
58' Ананько Данила Юрьевич
11 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
46' Козлов Иван Владимирович
91 НП Курзенев Алексей Александрович 
48'
7 НП Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
15'
46'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федюшкин Антон Владимирович 
46' Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович
77 ВР Дворецкий Кирилл Сергеевич 
6 ЗЩ Козлов Иван Владимирович 
46' Орлов Алексей Игоревич
4 ЗЩ Иванов Алексей Игоревич 
46' Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович
66 ЗЩ Соболь Артем Сергеевич 
69 ПЗ Ананько Данила Юрьевич 
58' Шаров Сергей Владимирович
66'
8 ПЗ Петровский Юрий Владимирович 
9 НП Фрасинюк Никита Александрович 
17 НП Старостин Антон Максимович 
78' Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович
Амплуа Имя
55 ПЗ Синицын Андрей Юрьевич 
97 ПЗ Деметрадзе Дато Гочаевич 
10 ПЗ Сухарев Алексей Андреевич 
83' Викулов Артем Константинович
29 ПЗ Новиков Егор Михайлович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гаранин Вадим Вячеславович
Тренер Аверьянов Александр Валерьевич
Тренер вратарей Фролкин Максим Иванович
Врач команды Мигаль Роман Олегович
Массажист Мордвинцев Роман Валерьевич
администратор Гердт Илья Андреевич
Начальник команды Дегтярёв Виталий Валерьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Куранов Александр Вячеславович
тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
Начальник команды Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
администратор Литвинова Юлия Олеговна
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Сараев Иван Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Сагдиев Артур Набережные Челны
Второй помощник Карасев Евгений Псков
Инспектор Криворотов Андрей Владимирович Кострома
Замены
Стародуб Дмитрий
Иванов Алексей
46'
Орлов Алексей
Козлов Иван
46'
Герасимов Дмитрий
Федюшкин Антон
46'
Шаров Сергей
Ананько Данила
58'
Ращупкин Дмитрий
Старостин Антон
78'
83' Викулов Артем
Сухарев Алексей
Голы
Турсунов Игорь1:0 15'
Александрович Александр2:0 20'
Турсунов Игорь3:0 45'+'
Курзенев Алексей4:0 48'
57' 4:1Косов Иван
Предупреждения
38' Михайленко Дмитрий
Ананько Данила 66'
87' Ескин Евгений