Футболист ЗабитоЗ С игрыИ С пенальтиП
1
Зенит-2
Станислав Крапухин 19 18 1
2
Ленинградец
Ризван Умаров 17 14 3
3
Тверь
Игорь Турсунов 11 9 2
4
Родина
Владислав Волков 10 0 10
5
Динамо-2
Арсен Захарян 8 8 0
6
Динамо-2
Владислав Галкин 8 8 0
7
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Александр Алхазов 8 6 2
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Николай Титков 8 5 3
9
Ленинградец
Роман Воробьев 7 7 0
10
Динамо-2
Ярослав Гладышев 7 7 0
11
Волга
Темур Джикия 7 6 1
12
Локомотив-Казанка
Никита Хлынов 7 6 1
13
Локомотив-Казанка
Георгий Махатадзе 7 5 2
14
Знамя Труда
Рустам Вазитдинов 7 5 2
15
Звезда
Алексей Гасилин 7 5 2
16
Тверь
Ярослав Ивакин 7 4 3
17
Луки-Энергия
Антон Шишаев 6 6 0
18
Тверь
Даниил Ерофеев 6 6 0
19
Торпедо-Владимир
Никита Андреев 6 6 0
20
Локомотив-Казанка
Михаил Агеев 6 6 0
21
Родина
Магомедхабиб Абдусаламов 6 6 0
22
Динамо-2
Константин Тюкавин 6 6 0
23
Звезда
Владимир Филиппов 6 5 1
24
Тверь
Алексей Курзенев 6 4 2
25
Торпедо-Владимир
Дмитрий Чернухин 6 2 4
26
Динамо-2
Илья Гоманюк 6 2 4
27
Ленинградец
Никита Хлусов 5 5 0
28
Коломна
Руслан Левкин 5 5 0
29
Динамо-2
Андрей Мазурин 5 5 0
30
Муром
Иван Рапаков 5 5 0
31
Торпедо-Владимир
Дмитрий Калабухов 5 5 0
32
Луки-Энергия
Владислав Ослоновский 5 5 0
33
Родина
Алексей Каштанов 5 4 1
34
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Алексей Рогов 5 4 1
35
Зенит-2
Никита Симдянкин 5 4 1
36
Смоленск
Борис Цыганков 5 4 1
37
Зенит-2
Александр Еловских 4 4 0
38
Родина
Георгий Юдинцев 4 4 0
39
Чита
Максим Галиев 4 4 0
40
Муром
Денис Санталов 4 4 0
41
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Андрей Горбанец 4 4 0
42
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Никита Баженов 4 4 0
43
Ленинградец
Руслан Казаков 4 4 0
44
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Артур Саркисов 4 4 0
45
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Илья Садыгов 4 4 0
46
Ленинградец
Егор Корцов 4 4 0
47
Родина
Никита Еременко 4 4 0
48
Звезда
Юрий Галеев 4 4 0
49
Зенит
Иван Яковлев 4 4 0
50
Родина
Михаил Мальцев 4 4 0
51
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Ираклий Чежия 4 4 0
52
Муром
Никита Киреев 4 3 1
53
Коломна
Никита Абрамушкин 4 3 1
54
Зенит-2
Павел Долгов 4 3 1
55
Луки-Энергия
Манвел Агаронян 4 1 3
56
Родина
Роберт Ламанов 3 3 0
57
Знамя Труда
Ярослав Фролов 3 3 0
58
Чита
Владислав Руденко 3 3 0
59
Муром
Даниил Шабалин 3 3 0
60
Зенит-2
Саба Сазонов 3 3 0
61
Знамя Труда
Вадим Автаев 3 3 0
62
Смоленск
Александр Васильев 3 3 0
63
Зенит-2
Максим Левин 3 3 0
64
Тверь
Кирилл Ушатов 3 3 0
65
Динамо-2
Антон Терехов 3 3 0
66
Смоленск
Никита Белунов 3 3 0
67
Звезда
Ефрем Вартанян 3 3 0
68
Луки-Энергия
Артем Егоров 3 3 0
69
Динамо-2
Максим Данилин 3 3 0
70
Кубань
Валерий Манько 3 3 0
71
Зенит-2
Владислав Масальский 3 3 0
72
Чита
Илья Анциферов 3 3 0
73
Чита
Егор Апушников 3 3 0
74
Коломна
Артем Викулов 3 3 0
75
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Евгений Харченко 3 3 0
76
Торпедо-Владимир
Максим Сасс 3 3 0
77
Родина
Матвей Шавель 3 3 0
78
Коломна
Максим Артемчук 3 3 0
79
Локомотив-Казанка
Иван Безруков 3 3 0
80
Смоленск
Алексей Плотников 3 3 0
81
Локомотив-Казанка
Тимофей Барабошкин 3 2 1
82
Звезда
Данила Ящук 3 2 1
83
Родина
Максим Пичугин 3 2 1
84
Чита
Владимир Марков 3 1 2
85
Тверь
Алексей Орлов 2 2 0
86
Торпедо-Владимир
Никита Кривцов 2 2 0
87
Коломна
Вячеслав Шакир 2 2 0
88
Зенит-2
Никита Колдунов 2 2 0
89
Тверь
Дмитрий Ращупкин 2 2 0
90
Звезда
Евгений Игнатович 2 2 0
91
Луки-Энергия
Андрей Луканченков 2 2 0
92
Торпедо-Владимир
Илья Жаров 2 2 0
93
Тверь
Юрий Петровский 2 2 0
94
Знамя Труда
Данила Жемайтис 2 2 0
95
Муром
Максим Стогов 2 2 0
96
Чита
Алексей Подпругин 2 2 0
97
Динамо-2
Максим Кипкаев 2 2 0
98
Ленинградец
Никита Поляков 2 2 0
99
Локомотив-Казанка
Максим Петров 2 2 0
100
Локомотив-Казанка
Дэнис Файзуллин 2 2 0
101
Тверь
Никита Фрасинюк 2 2 0
102
Локомотив-Казанка
Артур Чёрный 2 2 0
103
Знамя Труда
Геворк Саркисян 2 2 0
104
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Рустам Сосранов 2 2 0
105
Торпедо-Владимир
Кирилл Моисеев 2 2 0
106
Зенит-2
Кирилл Кравцов 2 2 0
107
Локомотив-Казанка
Александр Сильянов 2 2 0
108
Муром
Даниил Маругин 2 2 0
109
Звезда
Сергей Ильин 2 2 0
110
Луки-Энергия
Андрей Почипов 2 2 0
111
Муром
Максим Акале 2 2 0
112
Зенит
Дмитрий Пытлев 2 2 0
113
Тверь
Илья Сериков 2 2 0
114
Ленинградец
Василий Пинчук 2 2 0
115
Знамя Труда
Шахбан Магомедалиев 2 2 0
116
Звезда
Сергей Черненко 2 2 0
117
Знамя Труда
Евгений Зверев 2 2 0
118
Локомотив-Казанка
Иван Галанин 2 1 1
119
Знамя Труда
Алексей Житников 2 1 1
120
Знамя Труда
Вильдан Ермилов 2 1 1
121
Химки-М
Илья Воробьёв 2 1 1
122
Звезда
Александр Мельников 2 1 1
123
Смоленск
Василий Мешковский 2 1 1
124
Муром
Сергей Шалин 2 0 2