Матч № 3

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2А , 1-й тур
Дата: 02 апреля 2022 14:00
Количество зрителей: 250
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
47 ВР Филиппов Михаил Михайлович 
20 ЗЩ Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
80' Грузнов Илья Александрович
13 ЗЩ Семенов Андрей Игоревич 
17 К ЗЩ Покидышев Николай Денисович 
40'
4 ЗЩ Стешин Евгений Александрович 
24 ПЗ Азявин Илья Андреевич 
46' Хитяев Андрей Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Самсонов Артем Сергеевич 
56' Батютин Андрей Андреевич
5 ПЗ Зинков Вячеслав Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Канаев Михаил Александроввич 
10 НП Гонгапшев Альбек Мусаевич 
88' Кузнецов Павел Николаевич
18 НП Белоус Илья Андреевич 
52'
56' Низамутдинов Эльдар Фэлэхдинович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
60 ВР Пшеничников Данил Владимирович 
7 ЗЩ Фоменко Кирилл Денисович 
71' Ильин Сергей Алексеевич
86' Ерошенков Евгений Денисович
24 ЗЩ Корховой Роман Юрьевич 
37 ЗЩ Бычков Иван Кириллович 
9 ЗЩ Вартанян Ефрем Артурович 
25 ЗЩ Плотников Алексей Алексеевич 
65' Салтыков Никита Андреевич
3 ЗЩ Казанский Тимур Анварович 
27 ЗЩ Комбаров Глеб Александрович 
31 ПЗ Султонов Шахризод Сайфиддинович 
11 ПЗ Худогулов Тимур Александрович 
18 ПЗ Ящук Данила Сергеевич 
86' Левин Максим Юрьевич
20 НП Ерошенков Евгений Денисович 
86' Фоменко Кирилл Денисович
Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Вамбольт Денис Эдуардович 
28 ЗЩ Семейкин Артем Юрьевич 
97 ЗЩ Хитяев Андрей Сергеевич 
46' Азявин Илья Андреевич
85'
87 ПЗ Прокуроров Арсений Михайлович 
21 ПЗ Кравченко Денис Олегович 
34 ПЗ Кузнецов Павел Николаевич 
88' Гонгапшев Альбек Мусаевич
15 ПЗ Самойлов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
72 ПЗ Батютин Андрей Андреевич 
56' Самсонов Артем Сергеевич
78'
92 ПЗ Щадин Артем Олегович 
9 НП Низамутдинов Эльдар Фэлэхдинович 
56' Белоус Илья Андреевич
71 НП Грузнов Илья Александрович 
80' Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович
87'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный Тренер Конеев Анвер Абдулхакович
Тренер по физической подготовки Лифоренко Олег Святославович
Администратор Куприенко Алексей Сергеевич
Врач Цуканов Леонид Романович
Начальник команды Матушанский Кирилл Викторович
массажист Самохвалов Александр Александрович
Массажист Некрутенко Роман Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Евсеев Вадим Валентинович
Тренер Воецкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Сычев Владимир Алексеевич
Тренер по физподготовке Дранников Иван Сергеевич
Старший врач Агаханян Гарегин Липаритович
Начальник команды Довгалев Олег Николаевич
Администратор Константинов Сергей Юрьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Юданов Константин Алексеевич Москва
Первый помощник Довольнов Илья Сергеевич Тюмень
Второй помощник Батин Сергей Юрьевич Петрозаводск
Инспектор Лихачев Роман Михайлович Екатеринбург
Делегат Шаров Максим Александрович Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
47 ВР Филиппов Михаил Михайлович 
20 ЗЩ Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
80' Грузнов Илья Александрович
13 ЗЩ Семенов Андрей Игоревич 
17 К ЗЩ Покидышев Николай Денисович 
40'
4 ЗЩ Стешин Евгений Александрович 
24 ПЗ Азявин Илья Андреевич 
46' Хитяев Андрей Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Самсонов Артем Сергеевич 
56' Батютин Андрей Андреевич
5 ПЗ Зинков Вячеслав Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Канаев Михаил Александроввич 
10 НП Гонгапшев Альбек Мусаевич 
88' Кузнецов Павел Николаевич
18 НП Белоус Илья Андреевич 
52'
56' Низамутдинов Эльдар Фэлэхдинович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
60 ВР Пшеничников Данил Владимирович 
7 ЗЩ Фоменко Кирилл Денисович 
71' Ильин Сергей Алексеевич
86' Ерошенков Евгений Денисович
24 ЗЩ Корховой Роман Юрьевич 
37 ЗЩ Бычков Иван Кириллович 
9 ЗЩ Вартанян Ефрем Артурович 
25 ЗЩ Плотников Алексей Алексеевич 
65' Салтыков Никита Андреевич
3 ЗЩ Казанский Тимур Анварович 
27 ЗЩ Комбаров Глеб Александрович 
31 ПЗ Султонов Шахризод Сайфиддинович 
11 ПЗ Худогулов Тимур Александрович 
18 ПЗ Ящук Данила Сергеевич 
86' Левин Максим Юрьевич
20 НП Ерошенков Евгений Денисович 
86' Фоменко Кирилл Денисович
Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Вамбольт Денис Эдуардович 
28 ЗЩ Семейкин Артем Юрьевич 
97 ЗЩ Хитяев Андрей Сергеевич 
46' Азявин Илья Андреевич
85'
87 ПЗ Прокуроров Арсений Михайлович 
21 ПЗ Кравченко Денис Олегович 
34 ПЗ Кузнецов Павел Николаевич 
88' Гонгапшев Альбек Мусаевич
15 ПЗ Самойлов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
72 ПЗ Батютин Андрей Андреевич 
56' Самсонов Артем Сергеевич
78'
92 ПЗ Щадин Артем Олегович 
9 НП Низамутдинов Эльдар Фэлэхдинович 
56' Белоус Илья Андреевич
71 НП Грузнов Илья Александрович 
80' Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович
87'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный Тренер Конеев Анвер Абдулхакович
Тренер по физической подготовки Лифоренко Олег Святославович
Администратор Куприенко Алексей Сергеевич
Врач Цуканов Леонид Романович
Начальник команды Матушанский Кирилл Викторович
массажист Самохвалов Александр Александрович
Массажист Некрутенко Роман Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Евсеев Вадим Валентинович
Тренер Воецкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Сычев Владимир Алексеевич
Тренер по физподготовке Дранников Иван Сергеевич
Старший врач Агаханян Гарегин Липаритович
Начальник команды Довгалев Олег Николаевич
Администратор Константинов Сергей Юрьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Юданов Константин Алексеевич Москва
Первый помощник Довольнов Илья Сергеевич Тюмень
Второй помощник Батин Сергей Юрьевич Петрозаводск
Инспектор Лихачев Роман Михайлович Екатеринбург
Делегат Шаров Максим Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Замены
46' Азявин Илья
Хитяев Андрей
56' Самсонов Артем
Батютин Андрей
56' Белоус Илья
Низамутдинов Эльдар
Салтыков Никита
Плотников Алексей
65'
Ильин Сергей
Фоменко Кирилл
71'
80' Шилов Дмитрий
Грузнов Илья
Левин Максим
Ящук Данила
86'
Фоменко Кирилл
Ерошенков Евгений
86'
88' Гонгапшев Альбек
Кузнецов Павел
Голы
78' 0:1Батютин Андрей
85' 0:2Хитяев Андрей
87' 0:3Грузнов Илья
Предупреждения
40' Покидышев Николай
52' Белоус Илья
Смирнов Игорь 58'
Удаления
Игнатович Евгений 62'