Матч № 12

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2А , 2-й тур
Дата: 09 апреля 2022 16:00
Количество зрителей: 1100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Трунин Илья Александрович 
19 ЗЩ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
64'
88' Санталов Денис Русланович
4 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
90'+ Комиссаров Григорий Семенович
30 ЗЩ Волков Александр Игоревич 
2 ЗЩ Сергеев Никита Николаевич 
24 ЗЩ Попов Константин Александрович 
90'+
90'+ Щеглов Артём Михайлович
7 ПЗ Чаукин Лео Сергеевич 
5 ПЗ Зинович Дмитрий Васильевич 
87'
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 
68' Кабаев Николай Сергеевич
23 НП Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
37'
68' Беляев Роман Евгеньевич
Амплуа Имя
91 ВР Зайцев Андрей Сергеевич 
17 ЗЩ Каптилов Валерий Николаевич 
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Андрей Денисович 
19 ЗЩ Кривулькин Роман Владимирович 
88' Пинчук Василий Андреевич
5 ЗЩ Костин Сергей Юрьевич 
54'
63'
44 ПЗ Анисимов Андрей Александрович 
46' Воробьев Роман Константинович
7 ПЗ Суханов Эдуард Александрович 
66' Баширов Руслан Физулиевич
15 ПЗ Корцов Егор Андреевич 
66'
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
45 НП Вотинов Максим Андреевич 
61'
62' Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович
23 НП Хлусов Никита Николаевич 
46' Дмитриев Игорь Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Романов Артем Александрович 
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Запрудских Виталий Иванович 
12 ЗЩ Кашин Егор Максимович 
13 ЗЩ Владимиров Виктор Николаевич 
33 ПЗ Кабаев Николай Сергеевич 
68' Киреев Никита Олегович
88'
9 ПЗ Беляев Роман Евгеньевич 
68' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
88' Земко Евгений Дмитриевич
71 ПЗ Крестинин Кирилл Александрович 
15 ПЗ Щеглов Артём Михайлович 
90'+ Попов Константин Александрович
18 НП Комиссаров Григорий Семенович 
90'+ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Карабашев Никита Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Баширов Руслан Физулиевич 
66' Суханов Эдуард Александрович
22 ЗЩ Петров Максим Константинович 
12 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
88' Кривулькин Роман Владимирович
21 ПЗ Шепелев Владислав Александрович 
8 ПЗ Дмитриев Игорь Сергеевич 
46' Хлусов Никита Николаевич
77 ПЗ Поляков Никита Васильевич 
84 ПЗ Воробьев Роман Константинович 
46' Анисимов Андрей Александрович
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
62' Вотинов Максим Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Перевертайло Евгений Николаевич
Старший тренер Ложкин Андрей Викторович
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Трушин Андрей Анатольевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Кирьяков Сергей Вячеславович
тренер Шмарко Александр Николаевич
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
начальник команды Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
администратор Уткин Станислав Вячеславович
спортивный врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Останин Илья Валерьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Борисов Александр Яковлевич Самара
Первый помощник Дрожачих Егор Валерьевич Киров
Второй помощник Матиеску Никита Игоревич Псков
Инспектор Гинзбург Павел Борисович Москва
Делегат Кочетов Константин Евгеньевич Московская область

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Трунин Илья Александрович 
19 ЗЩ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
64'
88' Санталов Денис Русланович
4 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
90'+ Комиссаров Григорий Семенович
30 ЗЩ Волков Александр Игоревич 
2 ЗЩ Сергеев Никита Николаевич 
24 ЗЩ Попов Константин Александрович 
90'+
90'+ Щеглов Артём Михайлович
7 ПЗ Чаукин Лео Сергеевич 
5 ПЗ Зинович Дмитрий Васильевич 
87'
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 
68' Кабаев Николай Сергеевич
23 НП Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
37'
68' Беляев Роман Евгеньевич
Амплуа Имя
91 ВР Зайцев Андрей Сергеевич 
17 ЗЩ Каптилов Валерий Николаевич 
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Андрей Денисович 
19 ЗЩ Кривулькин Роман Владимирович 
88' Пинчук Василий Андреевич
5 ЗЩ Костин Сергей Юрьевич 
54'
63'
44 ПЗ Анисимов Андрей Александрович 
46' Воробьев Роман Константинович
7 ПЗ Суханов Эдуард Александрович 
66' Баширов Руслан Физулиевич
15 ПЗ Корцов Егор Андреевич 
66'
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
45 НП Вотинов Максим Андреевич 
61'
62' Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович
23 НП Хлусов Никита Николаевич 
46' Дмитриев Игорь Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Романов Артем Александрович 
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Запрудских Виталий Иванович 
12 ЗЩ Кашин Егор Максимович 
13 ЗЩ Владимиров Виктор Николаевич 
33 ПЗ Кабаев Николай Сергеевич 
68' Киреев Никита Олегович
88'
9 ПЗ Беляев Роман Евгеньевич 
68' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
88' Земко Евгений Дмитриевич
71 ПЗ Крестинин Кирилл Александрович 
15 ПЗ Щеглов Артём Михайлович 
90'+ Попов Константин Александрович
18 НП Комиссаров Григорий Семенович 
90'+ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Карабашев Никита Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Баширов Руслан Физулиевич 
66' Суханов Эдуард Александрович
22 ЗЩ Петров Максим Константинович 
12 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
88' Кривулькин Роман Владимирович
21 ПЗ Шепелев Владислав Александрович 
8 ПЗ Дмитриев Игорь Сергеевич 
46' Хлусов Никита Николаевич
77 ПЗ Поляков Никита Васильевич 
84 ПЗ Воробьев Роман Константинович 
46' Анисимов Андрей Александрович
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
62' Вотинов Максим Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Перевертайло Евгений Николаевич
Старший тренер Ложкин Андрей Викторович
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Трушин Андрей Анатольевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Кирьяков Сергей Вячеславович
тренер Шмарко Александр Николаевич
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
начальник команды Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
администратор Уткин Станислав Вячеславович
спортивный врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Останин Илья Валерьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Борисов Александр Яковлевич Самара
Первый помощник Дрожачих Егор Валерьевич Киров
Второй помощник Матиеску Никита Игоревич Псков
Инспектор Гинзбург Павел Борисович Москва
Делегат Кочетов Константин Евгеньевич Московская область
Замены
46' Хлусов Никита
Дмитриев Игорь
46' Анисимов Андрей
Воробьев Роман
62' Вотинов Максим
Умаров Ризван
66' Суханов Эдуард
Баширов Руслан
Киреев Никита
Кабаев Николай
68'
Голуб Никита
Беляев Роман
68'
Земко Евгений
Санталов Денис
88'
88' Кривулькин Роман
Пинчук Василий
Попов Константин
Щеглов Артём
90'+'
Шабалин Даниил
Комиссаров Григорий
90'+'
Голы
Голуб Никита1:0 37'
Кабаев Николай2:0 88'
Предупреждения
54' Костин Сергей
61' Вотинов Максим
Земко Евгений 64'
66' Корцов Егор
Зинович Дмитрий 87'
Попов Константин 90'+'
Удаления
63' Костин Сергей