Матч № 44

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2А , 8-й тур
Дата: 15 мая 2022 15:00
Количество зрителей: 100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
66 ВР Тюрин Матвей Максимович 
69 ЗЩ Шалеев Никита Игоревич 
90'+
3 ЗЩ Кожухов Егор Андреевич 
62' Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич
26 ЗЩ Лаврененко Степан Юрьевич 
81'
7 ПЗ Козловский Никита Андреевич 
15'
68'
97 К ПЗ Таликин Дамир Вячеславович 
46'
23 ПЗ Зимовец Матвей Александрович 
64' Волков Олег Вячеславович
88 ПЗ Захаров Алексей Александрович 
89 НП Голятов Илья Алексеевич 
19'
58'
31 НП Ширин Даниил Витальевич 
79' Зубаиров Данис Ильгизович
18 НП Иванов Даниил Сергеевич 
62' Квашук Алексей Максимович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Дегтярев Денис Александрович 
24 ЗЩ Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич 
62' Кожухов Егор Андреевич
20 ПЗ Овчинников Вадим Николаевич 
10 ПЗ Волков Олег Вячеславович 
64' Зимовец Матвей Александрович
90 ПЗ Зубаиров Данис Ильгизович 
79' Ширин Даниил Витальевич
33 ПЗ Крюков Егор Михайлович 
30 НП Квашук Алексей Максимович 
62' Иванов Даниил Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
60 ВР Пшеничников Данил Владимирович 
25 ЗЩ Плотников Алексей Алексеевич 
85' Комбаров Глеб Александрович
27 ЗЩ Комбаров Глеб Александрович 
69' Левин Максим Юрьевич
85' Плотников Алексей Алексеевич
7 ЗЩ Фоменко Кирилл Денисович 
24 ЗЩ Корховой Роман Юрьевич 
11 ПЗ Худогулов Тимур Александрович 
20 НП Ерошенков Евгений Денисович 
62' Вартанян Ефрем Артурович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Силованов Владимир Михайлович
Тренер Лузякин Игорь Николаевич
Врач Коробейников Владимир Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный Тренер Конеев Анвер Абдулхакович
Тренер по физической подготовки Лифоренко Олег Святославович
Администратор Куприенко Алексей Сергеевич
Врач Цуканов Леонид Романович
Массажист Некрутенко Роман Владимирович
Начальник команды Матушанский Кирилл Викторович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Каширин Данил Уфа
Первый помощник Гатауллин Марсель Ильнурович Казань
Второй помощник Агальцов Иван Игоревич Московская область
Инспектор Пантелеев Сергей Григорьевич Тула

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
66 ВР Тюрин Матвей Максимович 
69 ЗЩ Шалеев Никита Игоревич 
90'+
3 ЗЩ Кожухов Егор Андреевич 
62' Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич
26 ЗЩ Лаврененко Степан Юрьевич 
81'
7 ПЗ Козловский Никита Андреевич 
15'
68'
97 К ПЗ Таликин Дамир Вячеславович 
46'
23 ПЗ Зимовец Матвей Александрович 
64' Волков Олег Вячеславович
88 ПЗ Захаров Алексей Александрович 
89 НП Голятов Илья Алексеевич 
19'
58'
31 НП Ширин Даниил Витальевич 
79' Зубаиров Данис Ильгизович
18 НП Иванов Даниил Сергеевич 
62' Квашук Алексей Максимович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Дегтярев Денис Александрович 
24 ЗЩ Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич 
62' Кожухов Егор Андреевич
20 ПЗ Овчинников Вадим Николаевич 
10 ПЗ Волков Олег Вячеславович 
64' Зимовец Матвей Александрович
90 ПЗ Зубаиров Данис Ильгизович 
79' Ширин Даниил Витальевич
33 ПЗ Крюков Егор Михайлович 
30 НП Квашук Алексей Максимович 
62' Иванов Даниил Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
60 ВР Пшеничников Данил Владимирович 
25 ЗЩ Плотников Алексей Алексеевич 
85' Комбаров Глеб Александрович
27 ЗЩ Комбаров Глеб Александрович 
69' Левин Максим Юрьевич
85' Плотников Алексей Алексеевич
7 ЗЩ Фоменко Кирилл Денисович 
24 ЗЩ Корховой Роман Юрьевич 
11 ПЗ Худогулов Тимур Александрович 
20 НП Ерошенков Евгений Денисович 
62' Вартанян Ефрем Артурович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Силованов Владимир Михайлович
Тренер Лузякин Игорь Николаевич
Врач Коробейников Владимир Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный Тренер Конеев Анвер Абдулхакович
Тренер по физической подготовки Лифоренко Олег Святославович
Администратор Куприенко Алексей Сергеевич
Врач Цуканов Леонид Романович
Массажист Некрутенко Роман Владимирович
Начальник команды Матушанский Кирилл Викторович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Каширин Данил Уфа
Первый помощник Гатауллин Марсель Ильнурович Казань
Второй помощник Агальцов Иван Игоревич Московская область
Инспектор Пантелеев Сергей Григорьевич Тула
Замены
Иванов Даниил
Квашук Алексей
62'
Кожухов Егор
Лаврененко Артем
62'
62' Вартанян Ефрем
Ерошенков Евгений
Зимовец Матвей
Волков Олег
64'
69' Левин Максим
Комбаров Глеб
Ширин Даниил
Зубаиров Данис
79'
85' Комбаров Глеб
Плотников Алексей
Голы
8' 0:1Вартанян Ефрем
Голятов Илья1:1 19'
Козловский Никита2:1 68'
79' 2:2Ильин Сергей
Предупреждения
Козловский Никита 15'
Таликин Дамир 46'
Лаврененко Степан 81'
Шалеев Никита 90'+'
90'+' Игнатович Евгений
Удаления
57' Запалацкий Сергей