Матч № 6

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2Б , 2-й тур
Дата: 10 апреля 2022 15:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Шепляков Александр Александрович 
71 ЗЩ Багдашкин Ренат Рушанович 
80' Матвеев Дмитрий Евгеньевич
4 ЗЩ Лунев Василий Сергеевич 
19 ЗЩ Сподарец Данил Романович 
44'
68'
76' Аленичев Максим Андреевич
27 К ЗЩ Луканченков Андрей Семенович 
76' Фетисов Евгений Александрович
94 ЗЩ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
77 ПЗ Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
46' Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович
33 ПЗ Сергеев Александр Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Почипов Андрей Викторович 
37 ПЗ Ушаков Евгений Викторович 
23 ПЗ Агуреев Даниил Алексеевич 
63'
85' Мержоев Ибрагим Идрисович
Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Карасев Рассул Шахруддинович 
3 ЗЩ Шилов Глеб Игоревич 
74' Ильичев Дмитрий Кириллович
27 ЗЩ Абрамушкин Никита Александрович 
20 ЗЩ Чечеткин Данила Олегович 
67'
18 ЗЩ Стрелов Евгений Владимирович 
5 К ЗЩ Широков Артем Александрович 
97 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
74' Лоскутов Михаил Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Шаров Иван Викторович 
84' Дубровин Андрей Сергеевич
4 ПЗ Ермаков Владимир Анатольевич 
11 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
46' Храмов Даниил Владимирович
7 НП Фролов Антон Валерьевич 
35'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ваулин Даниил Олегович 
32 ВР Туркин Никита Денисович 
78 ЗЩ Фетисов Евгений Александрович 
76' Луканченков Андрей Семенович
3 ЗЩ Марков Денис Вячеславович 
73 ЗЩ Матвеев Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
80' Багдашкин Ренат Рушанович
44 ЗЩ Иршев Станислав Юрьевич 
25 ПЗ Аленичев Максим Андреевич 
76' Сподарец Данил Романович
11 ПЗ Тараканов Игорь Александрович 
21 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
46' Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич
8 НП Мержоев Ибрагим Идрисович 
85' Агуреев Даниил Алексеевич
90'+
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шулкин Никита Михайлович 
12 ЗЩ Дубровин Андрей Сергеевич 
84' Шаров Иван Викторович
25 ЗЩ Серов Антон Сергеевич 
22 ПЗ Лоскутов Михаил Сергеевич 
74' Шишкин Алексей Владимирович
8 ПЗ Ильичев Дмитрий Кириллович 
74' Шилов Глеб Игоревич
9 НП Храмов Даниил Владимирович 
46' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Осадчук Сергей Иванович
Тренер Чеснаков Сергей Иванович
Начальник команды Исаев Вячеслав Валерьевич
Врач Дергачев Евгений Федорович
Массажист Курочкин Юрий Леонидович
Администратор Смирнов Александр Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Масляев Геннадий Александрович
Администратор Загребин Артем Александрович
Администратор Глазатов Евгений Витальевич
Врач Акимов Геннадий Александрович
Массажист Митрофанов Евгений Ильич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Иванов Илья Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Шаламов Михаил Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Карпович Георгий Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Беляков Александр Викторович Псков

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Шепляков Александр Александрович 
71 ЗЩ Багдашкин Ренат Рушанович 
80' Матвеев Дмитрий Евгеньевич
4 ЗЩ Лунев Василий Сергеевич 
19 ЗЩ Сподарец Данил Романович 
44'
68'
76' Аленичев Максим Андреевич
27 К ЗЩ Луканченков Андрей Семенович 
76' Фетисов Евгений Александрович
94 ЗЩ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
77 ПЗ Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
46' Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович
33 ПЗ Сергеев Александр Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Почипов Андрей Викторович 
37 ПЗ Ушаков Евгений Викторович 
23 ПЗ Агуреев Даниил Алексеевич 
63'
85' Мержоев Ибрагим Идрисович
Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Карасев Рассул Шахруддинович 
3 ЗЩ Шилов Глеб Игоревич 
74' Ильичев Дмитрий Кириллович
27 ЗЩ Абрамушкин Никита Александрович 
20 ЗЩ Чечеткин Данила Олегович 
67'
18 ЗЩ Стрелов Евгений Владимирович 
5 К ЗЩ Широков Артем Александрович 
97 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
74' Лоскутов Михаил Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Шаров Иван Викторович 
84' Дубровин Андрей Сергеевич
4 ПЗ Ермаков Владимир Анатольевич 
11 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
46' Храмов Даниил Владимирович
7 НП Фролов Антон Валерьевич 
35'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ваулин Даниил Олегович 
32 ВР Туркин Никита Денисович 
78 ЗЩ Фетисов Евгений Александрович 
76' Луканченков Андрей Семенович
3 ЗЩ Марков Денис Вячеславович 
73 ЗЩ Матвеев Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
80' Багдашкин Ренат Рушанович
44 ЗЩ Иршев Станислав Юрьевич 
25 ПЗ Аленичев Максим Андреевич 
76' Сподарец Данил Романович
11 ПЗ Тараканов Игорь Александрович 
21 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
46' Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич
8 НП Мержоев Ибрагим Идрисович 
85' Агуреев Даниил Алексеевич
90'+
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шулкин Никита Михайлович 
12 ЗЩ Дубровин Андрей Сергеевич 
84' Шаров Иван Викторович
25 ЗЩ Серов Антон Сергеевич 
22 ПЗ Лоскутов Михаил Сергеевич 
74' Шишкин Алексей Владимирович
8 ПЗ Ильичев Дмитрий Кириллович 
74' Шилов Глеб Игоревич
9 НП Храмов Даниил Владимирович 
46' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Осадчук Сергей Иванович
Тренер Чеснаков Сергей Иванович
Начальник команды Исаев Вячеслав Валерьевич
Врач Дергачев Евгений Федорович
Массажист Курочкин Юрий Леонидович
Администратор Смирнов Александр Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Масляев Геннадий Александрович
Администратор Загребин Артем Александрович
Администратор Глазатов Евгений Витальевич
Врач Акимов Геннадий Александрович
Массажист Митрофанов Евгений Ильич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Иванов Илья Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Шаламов Михаил Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Карпович Георгий Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Беляков Александр Викторович Псков
Замены
45'+' Соловьев Дмитрий
Храмов Даниил
Кислицин Кирилл
Сайгушев Владислав
46'
74' Шилов Глеб
Ильичев Дмитрий
74' Шишкин Алексей
Лоскутов Михаил
Сподарец Данил
Аленичев Максим
76'
Луканченков Андрей
Фетисов Евгений
76'
Багдашкин Ренат
Матвеев Дмитрий
80'
84' Шаров Иван
Дубровин Андрей
Агуреев Даниил
Мержоев Ибрагим
85'
Голы
35' 0:1Фролов Антон
Сподарец Данил1:1 44'
Агуреев Даниил2:1 63'
Сподарец Данил3:1 68'
Мержоев Ибрагим4:1 90'+'
Предупреждения
67' Чечеткин Данила