Футболист ЗабитоЗ С игрыИ С пенальтиП
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Алексей Рогов 15 11 4
2
Торпедо-Владимир
Никита Андреев 11 9 2
3
Химик
Дмитрий Соловьев 10 8 2
4
Знамя Труда
Денис Давыдов 9 8 1
5
Чертаново
Максим Савельев 7 7 0
6
Торпедо-Владимир
Дмитрий Калабухов 7 4 3
7
Знамя Труда
Рустам Вазитдинов 6 6 0
8
Зенит-2
Михаил Черномырдин 6 6 0
9
Луки-Энергия
Данил Сподарец 6 2 4
10
Луки-Энергия
Манвел Агаронян 5 5 0
11
Зенит-2
Кирилл Фатеев 5 5 0
12
Чита
Владимир Марков 5 3 2
13
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Олег Смирнов 4 4 0
14
Химик
Артем Широков 4 4 0
15
Знамя Труда
Воменко Владимир 4 4 0
16
Балтика-БФУ
Александр Щербатюк 4 4 0
17
Знамя Труда
Роман Урхов 4 4 0
18
Балтика-БФУ
Дмитрий Захаров 4 4 0
19
Химик
Антон Фролов 4 4 0
20
Луки-Энергия
Даниил Агуреев 4 4 0
21
Зенит-2
Роман Ногтев 4 3 1
22
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Валерий Альшанский 4 3 1
23
Балтика-БФУ
Максим Артемчук 4 3 1
24
Зенит-2
Иван Тарасов 4 2 2
25
Балтика-БФУ
Даниил Князев 3 3 0
26
Чита
Егор Апушников 3 3 0
27
Зенит-2
Никита Колдунов 3 3 0
28
Луки-Энергия
Александр Сергеев 3 3 0
29
Чита
Александр Иванов 3 3 0
30
Знамя Труда
Евгений Худобко 3 3 0
31
Чертаново
Егор Панков 3 3 0
32
Знамя Труда
Максим Радченко 3 3 0
33
Чита
Илья Анциферов 3 3 0
34
Луки-Энергия
Андрей Почипов 3 3 0
35
Чита
Дмитрий Осипов 3 3 0
36
Зенит-2
Даниил Кузнецов 3 3 0
37
Балтика-БФУ
Евгений Бутаков 3 3 0
38
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Андрей Горбанец 3 2 1
39
Чертаново
Павел Попов 3 2 1
40
Чита
Сергей Дудкин 2 2 0
41
Химик
Даниил Храмов 2 2 0
42
Луки-Энергия
Максим Аленичев 2 2 0
43
Зенит-2
Никита Симдянкин 2 2 0
44
Чертаново
Гаррик Левин 2 2 0
45
Зенит-2
Павел Долгов 2 2 0
46
Зенит-2
Артём Касимов 2 2 0
47
Зенит-2
Владислав Масальский 2 2 0
48
Зенит-2
Василий Запрягаев 2 2 0
49
Химик
Евгений Стрелов 2 2 0
50
Чертаново
Александр Конев 2 2 0
51
Луки-Энергия
Антон Шишаев 2 2 0
52
Зенит-2
Евгений Ким 2 2 0
53
Зенит-2
Кирилл Столбов 2 2 0
54
Знамя Труда
Никита Гришин 2 2 0
55
Торпедо-Владимир
Александр Зенин 2 2 0
56
Балтика-БФУ
Тамерлан Мусаев 2 2 0
57
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Виталий Логачев 2 2 0
58
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Никита Баженов 2 2 0
59
Знамя Труда
Александр Юрьев 2 2 0
60
Балтика-БФУ
Анваргаджи Алиев 2 2 0
61
Зенит-2
Александр Сандрачук 2 2 0
62
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Андрей Бычков 2 2 0
63
Балтика-БФУ
Ислам Мокаев 2 1 1
64
Чертаново
Даниил Тюменцев 2 1 1