Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 16 9 2 5 23-20 (3) 29
П

14.10.2021 18:00

Поражение

0-3 с Олимп-Долгопрудный-2

П

26.10.2021 17:00

Поражение

7-1 с Локомотив-Казанка

П

31.10.2021 15:00

Поражение

1-2 с Динамо-2

П

04.11.2021 18:00

Поражение

1-0 с Муром

В

10.11.2021 17:00

Победа

3-0 с Волна

В

14.11.2021 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Знамя Труда

2
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 16 8 4 4 24-17 (7) 28
П

19.10.2021 15:00

Поражение

0-2 с Локомотив-Казанка

П

25.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-2 с Динамо-2

Н

30.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Муром

В

04.11.2021 14:00

Победа

1-3 с Волна

В

10.11.2021 15:00

Победа

3-0 с Знамя Труда

П

14.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

2-1 с Шинник

3
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 16 8 2 6 42-28 (14) 26
В

14.10.2021 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Красава

П

19.10.2021 10:00

Поражение

1-0 с Чита

Н

25.10.2021 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Тверь

П

31.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

7-1 с Ленинградец

П

10.11.2021 15:00

Поражение

2-1 с Балтика-БФУ

В

14.11.2021 14:00

Победа

5-3 с Луки-Энергия

4
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 16 8 1 7 29-21 (8) 25
П

19.10.2021 18:00

Поражение

1-0 с Шинник

Н

25.10.2021 18:00

Ничья

1-1 с Енисей-2

Н

30.10.2021 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Чертаново

В

04.11.2021 14:00

Победа

5-1 с Химик

П

10.11.2021 15:00

Поражение

3-0 с Олимп-Долгопрудный-2

П

14.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Торпедо-Владимир

5
Балтика-БФУ
Балтика-БФУ 16 6 4 6 17-19 (-2) 22
В

10.10.2021 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Чита

П

14.10.2021 15:00

Поражение

1-2 с Тверь

П

19.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

2-0 с Ленинградец

П

04.11.2021 15:00

Поражение

2-0 с Луки-Энергия

В

10.11.2021 15:00

Победа

2-1 с Зенит-2

П

14.11.2021 15:00

Поражение

1-2 с Звезда

6
Чертаново
Чертаново 16 6 4 6 16-23 (-7) 22
Н

14.10.2021 16:00

Ничья

2-2 с Динамо-2

П

19.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

2-3 с Муром

П

25.10.2021 14:00

Поражение

3-2 с Волна

Н

30.10.2021 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Знамя Труда

П

05.11.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-0 с Шинник

П

10.11.2021 10:00

Поражение

3-0 с Енисей-2

7
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 16 6 2 8 24-25 (-1) 20
П

14.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

0-1 с Чита

П

19.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

0-1 с Тверь

П

25.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

0-1 с Ленинградец

В

04.11.2021 15:00

Победа

2-0 с Балтика-БФУ

П

09.11.2021 15:00

Поражение

1-3 с Звезда

П

14.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

5-3 с Зенит-2

8
Чита
Чита 16 5 3 8 18-23 (-5) 18
В

14.10.2021 16:00

Победа

0-1 с Луки-Энергия

В

19.10.2021 10:00

Победа

1-0 с Зенит-2

П

25.10.2021 10:00

Поражение

1-2 с Звезда

П

31.10.2021 10:30

Поражение

2-1 с Динамо-СПб

П

04.11.2021 15:00

Поражение

3-1 с Кайрат

П

07.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

2-0 с Красава

9
Химик
Химик 16 3 4 9 16-33 (-17) 13
П

19.10.2021 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Динамо-2

Н

25.10.2021 18:00

Ничья

1-1 с Муром

П

31.10.2021 14:30

Поражение

0-1 с Волна

П

04.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

5-1 с Знамя Труда

Н

10.11.2021 13:00

Ничья

2-2 с Шинник

В

14.11.2021 11:00

Победа

0-1 с Енисей-2