Матч № 15

Вторая Лига сезона 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3А , 3-й тур
Дата: 16 апреля 2022 13:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
93 ВР Тусеев Илья Евгеньевич 
88'
91 ЗЩ Калин Данила Игоревич 
99 ЗЩ Шмаров Александр Сергеевич 
81 ПЗ Слободян Данил Витальевич 
46' Гусейнов Айхан Илхамович
53 ПЗ Максумов Джамшед Мухамедаминович 
94 ПЗ Полковников Роман Владимирович 
84' Черкес Евгений Александрович
37 К ПЗ Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович 
84' Ульянов Никита Дмитриевич
41 ПЗ Бадоев Хетаг Хазбиевич 
50 ПЗ Горшков Сергей Алексеевич 
87'
46 НП Оленев Александр Викторович 
24'
73' Панчеха Олег Игоревич
80 НП Жумабеков Максим Конакбаевич 
73' Хамзин Дамир Сабирович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
28 ЗЩ Смирных Николай Евгеньевич 
21'
68'
4 ЗЩ Кучиев Тамерлан Виталиевич 
92 К ЗЩ Новичков Артем Игоревич 
23 ЗЩ Ливаднов Евгений Алексеевич 
95 ПЗ Бояркин Николай Александрович 
65' Шепелев Вадим Русланович
19 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
62'
20 ПЗ Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
26 ПЗ Котов Константин Сергеевич 
65' Федоров Илья Владимирович
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
30'
65' Злобин Александр Дмитриевич
7 НП Наговицин Даниил Андреевич 
80' Волков Антон Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
36 ВР Дорохин Михаил Дмитриевич 
71 ЗЩ Шишнин Владимир Константинович 
67 ЗЩ Захаров Глеб Денисович 
34 ЗЩ Логвинов Алексей Алексеевич 
45 ЗЩ Фомин Олег Юрьевич 
75 ПЗ Ульянов Никита Дмитриевич 
84' Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович
60 ПЗ Степанов Роман Лашиевич 
32 ПЗ Хамзин Дамир Сабирович 
73' Жумабеков Максим Конакбаевич
29 ПЗ Черкес Евгений Александрович 
84' Полковников Роман Владимирович
51 НП Гусейнов Айхан Илхамович 
46' Слободян Данил Витальевич
96 НП Панчеха Олег Игоревич 
73' Оленев Александр Викторович
89 НП Киселев Никита Денисович 
Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
24 ПЗ Волков Антон Александрович 
80' Наговицин Даниил Андреевич
8 ПЗ Ямщиков Даниил Сергеевич 
5 ПЗ Злобин Александр Дмитриевич 
65' Барков Александр Алексеевич
22 НП Шепелев Вадим Русланович 
65' Бояркин Николай Александрович
15 НП Петрухин Роман Васильевич 
11 НП Федоров Илья Владимирович 
65' Котов Константин Сергеевич
90'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Ющенко Игорь Николаевич
Тренер Богданавичус Владимир Стасисович
Врач молодежных команд Костюченков Владимир Николаевич
Администратор Терентьев Алексей Викторович
Начальник команды Зайдинов Алексей Рифатович
Младший администратор Хомич Дмитрий Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Начальник команды Селявин Константин Владимирович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Таран Михаил Сергеевич Архангельск
Первый помощник Федулеев Роман Владимирович Пенза
Второй помощник Малахов Андрей Олегович Москва
Инспектор Волнин Евгений Викторович Сочи

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
93 ВР Тусеев Илья Евгеньевич 
88'
91 ЗЩ Калин Данила Игоревич 
99 ЗЩ Шмаров Александр Сергеевич 
81 ПЗ Слободян Данил Витальевич 
46' Гусейнов Айхан Илхамович
53 ПЗ Максумов Джамшед Мухамедаминович 
94 ПЗ Полковников Роман Владимирович 
84' Черкес Евгений Александрович
37 К ПЗ Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович 
84' Ульянов Никита Дмитриевич
41 ПЗ Бадоев Хетаг Хазбиевич 
50 ПЗ Горшков Сергей Алексеевич 
87'
46 НП Оленев Александр Викторович 
24'
73' Панчеха Олег Игоревич
80 НП Жумабеков Максим Конакбаевич 
73' Хамзин Дамир Сабирович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
28 ЗЩ Смирных Николай Евгеньевич 
21'
68'
4 ЗЩ Кучиев Тамерлан Виталиевич 
92 К ЗЩ Новичков Артем Игоревич 
23 ЗЩ Ливаднов Евгений Алексеевич 
95 ПЗ Бояркин Николай Александрович 
65' Шепелев Вадим Русланович
19 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
62'
20 ПЗ Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
26 ПЗ Котов Константин Сергеевич 
65' Федоров Илья Владимирович
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
30'
65' Злобин Александр Дмитриевич
7 НП Наговицин Даниил Андреевич 
80' Волков Антон Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
36 ВР Дорохин Михаил Дмитриевич 
71 ЗЩ Шишнин Владимир Константинович 
67 ЗЩ Захаров Глеб Денисович 
34 ЗЩ Логвинов Алексей Алексеевич 
45 ЗЩ Фомин Олег Юрьевич 
75 ПЗ Ульянов Никита Дмитриевич 
84' Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович
60 ПЗ Степанов Роман Лашиевич 
32 ПЗ Хамзин Дамир Сабирович 
73' Жумабеков Максим Конакбаевич
29 ПЗ Черкес Евгений Александрович 
84' Полковников Роман Владимирович
51 НП Гусейнов Айхан Илхамович 
46' Слободян Данил Витальевич
96 НП Панчеха Олег Игоревич 
73' Оленев Александр Викторович
89 НП Киселев Никита Денисович 
Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
24 ПЗ Волков Антон Александрович 
80' Наговицин Даниил Андреевич
8 ПЗ Ямщиков Даниил Сергеевич 
5 ПЗ Злобин Александр Дмитриевич 
65' Барков Александр Алексеевич
22 НП Шепелев Вадим Русланович 
65' Бояркин Николай Александрович
15 НП Петрухин Роман Васильевич 
11 НП Федоров Илья Владимирович 
65' Котов Константин Сергеевич
90'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Ющенко Игорь Николаевич
Тренер Богданавичус Владимир Стасисович
Врач молодежных команд Костюченков Владимир Николаевич
Администратор Терентьев Алексей Викторович
Начальник команды Зайдинов Алексей Рифатович
Младший администратор Хомич Дмитрий Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Начальник команды Селявин Константин Владимирович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Таран Михаил Сергеевич Архангельск
Первый помощник Федулеев Роман Владимирович Пенза
Второй помощник Малахов Андрей Олегович Москва
Инспектор Волнин Евгений Викторович Сочи
Замены
Слободян Данил
Гусейнов Айхан
46'
65' Бояркин Николай
Шепелев Вадим
65' Барков Александр
Злобин Александр
65' Котов Константин
Федоров Илья
Оленев Александр
Панчеха Олег
73'
Жумабеков Максим
Хамзин Дамир
73'
80' Наговицин Даниил
Волков Антон
Полковников Роман
Черкес Евгений
84'
Малыхин Дмитрий
Ульянов Никита
84'
Голы
Оленев Александр1:0 24'
90' 1:1Федоров Илья
Предупреждения
21' Смирных Николай
30' Барков Александр
62' Доронин Дмитрий
Горшков Сергей 87'
Тусеев Илья 88'
Удаления
68' Смирных Николай