Матч № 59

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3А , 10-й тур
Дата: 28 мая 2022 18:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Баринов Даниил Игоревич 
3 К ЗЩ Аликин Павел Павлович 
7 ЗЩ Поникаров Артем Антонович 
15 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
71' Абазов Астемир Валерьевич
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
78' Соломаха Валерий Алексеевич
41 ПЗ Родионов Игорь Сергеевич 
50'
55' Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович
24 ПЗ Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич 
19 ПЗ Байтуков Руслан Назарович 
14 ПЗ Дмитриев Сергей Михайлович 
45 НП Пичугин Максим Олегович 
46' Селеменев Иван Александрович
77 НП Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич 
46' Андреев Игорь Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Айдаров Сергей Андреевич 
74 ЗЩ Ягодкин Арсений Ильич 
23 ЗЩ Абазов Астемир Валерьевич 
71' Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович
17 ПЗ Селеменев Иван Александрович 
46' Пичугин Максим Олегович
10 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
55' Родионов Игорь Сергеевич
79'
18 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
12 НП Андреев Игорь Андреевич 
46' Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич
92 НП Соломаха Валерий Алексеевич 
78' Голдобин Никита Вячеславович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Начальник команды Селявин Константин Владимирович
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Бояринцев Денис Константинович
Старший тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Тренер Павленко Александр Евгеньевич
Тренер по ОФП Агафонов Виталий Анатольевич
Врач Корницкий Владислав Викторович
Массажист Терновенко Алексей Николаевич
Начальник команды Железов Станислав Сергеевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Федотов Алексей Александрович Новгород
Первый помощник Пелых Андрей Николаевич Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Коробков Александр Валерьевич Ульяновск
Делегат Гуторенко Сергей Анатольевич Московская область

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Баринов Даниил Игоревич 
3 К ЗЩ Аликин Павел Павлович 
7 ЗЩ Поникаров Артем Антонович 
15 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
71' Абазов Астемир Валерьевич
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
78' Соломаха Валерий Алексеевич
41 ПЗ Родионов Игорь Сергеевич 
50'
55' Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович
24 ПЗ Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич 
19 ПЗ Байтуков Руслан Назарович 
14 ПЗ Дмитриев Сергей Михайлович 
45 НП Пичугин Максим Олегович 
46' Селеменев Иван Александрович
77 НП Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич 
46' Андреев Игорь Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Айдаров Сергей Андреевич 
74 ЗЩ Ягодкин Арсений Ильич 
23 ЗЩ Абазов Астемир Валерьевич 
71' Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович
17 ПЗ Селеменев Иван Александрович 
46' Пичугин Максим Олегович
10 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
55' Родионов Игорь Сергеевич
79'
18 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
12 НП Андреев Игорь Андреевич 
46' Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич
92 НП Соломаха Валерий Алексеевич 
78' Голдобин Никита Вячеславович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Начальник команды Селявин Константин Владимирович
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Бояринцев Денис Константинович
Старший тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Тренер Павленко Александр Евгеньевич
Тренер по ОФП Агафонов Виталий Анатольевич
Врач Корницкий Владислав Викторович
Массажист Терновенко Алексей Николаевич
Начальник команды Железов Станислав Сергеевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Федотов Алексей Александрович Новгород
Первый помощник Пелых Андрей Николаевич Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Коробков Александр Валерьевич Ульяновск
Делегат Гуторенко Сергей Анатольевич Московская область
Замены
46' Пичугин Максим
Селеменев Иван
46' Коноплев Даниил
Андреев Игорь
55' Родионов Игорь
Айрапетян Арсен
71' Шадринцев Дмитрий
Абазов Астемир
78' Голдобин Никита
Соломаха Валерий
Маричев Евгений
Волков Антон
83'
Бояркин Николай
Федоров Илья
83'
Аксенов Егор
Ямщиков Даниил
85'
Голы
79' 0:1Айрапетян Арсен
Предупреждения
Барков Александр 4'
50' Родионов Игорь