Матч № 18

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3Б , 4-й тур
Дата: 23 апреля 2022 14:00
Количество зрителей: 170
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Кудинов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
33 ЗЩ Лысов Егор Васильевич 
62'
98 К ЗЩ Шурыгин Илья Витальевич 
6 ПЗ Рыжков Александр Александрович 
36' Сичкар Игорь Александрович
40 ПЗ Макляев Кирилл Васильевич 
60'
71' Кашперский Антон Русланович
11 ПЗ Чемагин Артем Сергеевич 
86' Столбовой Иван Александрович
23 ПЗ Белов Константин Владимирович 
36' Разделкин Владислав Сергеевич
19 ПЗ Иващов Александр Анатольевич 
2 ПЗ Костин Андрей Николаевич 
51'
10 НП Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич 
86' Попов Данила Вадимович
14 НП Грязнов Владислав Алексеевич 
Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
9 ЗЩ Желтиков Никита Эдуардович 
4 ЗЩ Демин Дмитрий Эдуардович 
25 ЗЩ Новицкий Александр Александрович 
95 ПЗ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
84' Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич
14 К ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
61'
5 ПЗ Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович 
24 ПЗ Волгин Андрей Олегович 
64' Сергеев Иван Дмитриевич
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
86' Олишевский Никита Сергеевич
20 НП Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич 
24'
46' Укомский Артемий Александрович
11 НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Журин Илья Валерьевич 
7 ПЗ Дорохов Матвей Викторович 
21 ПЗ Кашперский Антон Русланович 
71' Макляев Кирилл Васильевич
4 ПЗ Разделкин Владислав Сергеевич 
36' Белов Константин Владимирович
25 ПЗ Титов Артем Дмитриевич 
47 ПЗ Дикарев Илья Сергеевич 
24 НП Столбовой Иван Александрович 
86' Чемагин Артем Сергеевич
95 НП Подгорный Дмитрий Витальевич 
91 НП Сичкар Игорь Александрович 
36' Рыжков Александр Александрович
9 НП Попов Данила Вадимович 
86' Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ахрамочкин Даниил Александрович 
40 ЗЩ Мотовилов Фёдор Витальевич 
12 ЗЩ Олишевский Никита Сергеевич 
86' Романюк Денис Леонидович
7 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
84' Храпов Сергей Павлович
77 ПЗ Антипов Никита Олегович 
99 НП Сергеев Иван Дмитриевич 
64' Волгин Андрей Олегович
83'
23 НП Манукян Нарек Камоевич 
17 НП Укомский Артемий Александрович 
46' Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич
10 НП Семин Денис Витальевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Луговкин Вячеслав Борисович
Начальник команды Антонов Сергей Евгеньевич
Спортивный врач Тутов Александр Викторович
Специалист по реабилитации Халяпин Александр Николаевич
Спортивный администратор Кобяков Михаил Юрьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Дзуцев Константин Хазбиевич
Тренер Кормильцев Сергей Геннадьевич
Тренер Новиков Руслан Владимирович
Тренер Лосев Евгений Сергеевич
Врач Овсепян Нарек Арменович
Массажист Фролов Борис Сергеевич
Администратор Петраков Максим Юрьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Егоров Егор Игоревич Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Второй помощник Медведев Иван Новосибирск
Инспектор Закоморный Евгений Вячеславович Благовещенск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Кудинов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
33 ЗЩ Лысов Егор Васильевич 
62'
98 К ЗЩ Шурыгин Илья Витальевич 
6 ПЗ Рыжков Александр Александрович 
36' Сичкар Игорь Александрович
40 ПЗ Макляев Кирилл Васильевич 
60'
71' Кашперский Антон Русланович
11 ПЗ Чемагин Артем Сергеевич 
86' Столбовой Иван Александрович
23 ПЗ Белов Константин Владимирович 
36' Разделкин Владислав Сергеевич
19 ПЗ Иващов Александр Анатольевич 
2 ПЗ Костин Андрей Николаевич 
51'
10 НП Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич 
86' Попов Данила Вадимович
14 НП Грязнов Владислав Алексеевич 
Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
9 ЗЩ Желтиков Никита Эдуардович 
4 ЗЩ Демин Дмитрий Эдуардович 
25 ЗЩ Новицкий Александр Александрович 
95 ПЗ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
84' Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич
14 К ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
61'
5 ПЗ Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович 
24 ПЗ Волгин Андрей Олегович 
64' Сергеев Иван Дмитриевич
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
86' Олишевский Никита Сергеевич
20 НП Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич 
24'
46' Укомский Артемий Александрович
11 НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Журин Илья Валерьевич 
7 ПЗ Дорохов Матвей Викторович 
21 ПЗ Кашперский Антон Русланович 
71' Макляев Кирилл Васильевич
4 ПЗ Разделкин Владислав Сергеевич 
36' Белов Константин Владимирович
25 ПЗ Титов Артем Дмитриевич 
47 ПЗ Дикарев Илья Сергеевич 
24 НП Столбовой Иван Александрович 
86' Чемагин Артем Сергеевич
95 НП Подгорный Дмитрий Витальевич 
91 НП Сичкар Игорь Александрович 
36' Рыжков Александр Александрович
9 НП Попов Данила Вадимович 
86' Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ахрамочкин Даниил Александрович 
40 ЗЩ Мотовилов Фёдор Витальевич 
12 ЗЩ Олишевский Никита Сергеевич 
86' Романюк Денис Леонидович
7 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
84' Храпов Сергей Павлович
77 ПЗ Антипов Никита Олегович 
99 НП Сергеев Иван Дмитриевич 
64' Волгин Андрей Олегович
83'
23 НП Манукян Нарек Камоевич 
17 НП Укомский Артемий Александрович 
46' Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич
10 НП Семин Денис Витальевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Луговкин Вячеслав Борисович
Начальник команды Антонов Сергей Евгеньевич
Спортивный врач Тутов Александр Викторович
Специалист по реабилитации Халяпин Александр Николаевич
Спортивный администратор Кобяков Михаил Юрьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Дзуцев Константин Хазбиевич
Тренер Кормильцев Сергей Геннадьевич
Тренер Новиков Руслан Владимирович
Тренер Лосев Евгений Сергеевич
Врач Овсепян Нарек Арменович
Массажист Фролов Борис Сергеевич
Администратор Петраков Максим Юрьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Егоров Егор Игоревич Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Второй помощник Медведев Иван Новосибирск
Инспектор Закоморный Евгений Вячеславович Благовещенск
Замены
Белов Константин
Разделкин Владислав
36'
Рыжков Александр
Сичкар Игорь
36'
46' Лукьянов Иван
Укомский Артемий
64' Волгин Андрей
Сергеев Иван
Макляев Кирилл
Кашперский Антон
71'
84' Храпов Сергей
Бурдыкин Никита
Чемагин Артем
Столбовой Иван
86'
86' Романюк Денис
Олишевский Никита
Павлюченко Роман
Попов Данила
86'
Голы
24' 0:1Лукьянов Иван
Макляев Кирилл1:1 60'
83' 1:2Сергеев Иван
Предупреждения
61' Дубровин Юрий
Лысов Егор 62'
Удаления
Костин Андрей 51'