Матч № 38

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3Б , 8-й тур
Дата: 21 мая 2022 13:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Рябинкин Александр Сергеевич 
29 ЗЩ Гутников Дмитрий Григорьевич 
88' Райхман Даниил Алексеевич
97 ЗЩ Артамонов Александр Анатольевич 
55'
88 ЗЩ Дмитриев Вячеслав Сергеевич 
44 ЗЩ Дворяшин Игорь Игоревич 
8 ПЗ Дудаев Ислам Виситович 
63' Амирханян Георгий Каренович
17 ПЗ Ламанов Роберт Николаевич 
22 ПЗ Шостак Артем Сергеевич 
5'
63' Родный Егор Юрьевич
20 ПЗ Рендаков Александр Игоревич 
85' Максимович Богдан Славкович
9 НП Викулов Артем Константинович 
63' Галушин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
7 К НП Шакир Вячеслав Александрович 
Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
4 ЗЩ Демин Дмитрий Эдуардович 
25 К ЗЩ Новицкий Александр Александрович 
24 ПЗ Волгин Андрей Олегович 
39'
60' Олишевский Никита Сергеевич
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
88' Сергеев Иван Дмитриевич
5 ПЗ Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович 
95 ПЗ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
77 ПЗ Антипов Никита Олегович 
17 НП Укомский Артемий Александрович 
17'
50'
60' Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич
10 НП Семин Денис Витальевич 
11 НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 
72' Желтиков Никита Эдуардович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
55 ПЗ Сухарев Алексей Андреевич 
96 ПЗ Амирханян Георгий Каренович 
63' Дудаев Ислам Виситович
10 ПЗ Родный Егор Юрьевич 
63' Шостак Артем Сергеевич
82'
12 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
27 ПЗ Баурин Илья Витальевич 
99 НП Райхман Даниил Алексеевич 
88' Гутников Дмитрий Григорьевич
14 НП Максимович Богдан Славкович 
85' Рендаков Александр Игоревич
11 НП Галушин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
63' Викулов Артем Константинович
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Чернов Алексей Сергеевич 
40 ЗЩ Мотовилов Фёдор Витальевич 
9 ЗЩ Желтиков Никита Эдуардович 
72' Суханов Николай Николаевич
12 ЗЩ Олишевский Никита Сергеевич 
60' Волгин Андрей Олегович
19 ПЗ Гилязутдинов Илья Уралович 
7 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
23 НП Манукян Нарек Камоевич 
20 НП Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич 
60' Укомский Артемий Александрович
89'
99 НП Сергеев Иван Дмитриевич 
88' Романюк Денис Леонидович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Дорофеев Василий Дмитриевич
Начальник команды Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
Врач Евсеев Виктор Михайлович
Администратор Ушаков Владимир Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Дзуцев Константин Хазбиевич
Тренер Новиков Руслан Владимирович
Тренер Лосев Евгений Сергеевич
Тренер Кормильцев Сергей Геннадьевич
Врач Овсепян Нарек Арменович
Массажист Фролов Борис Сергеевич
Администратор Петраков Максим Юрьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Снегирев Олег Вадимович Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Арсланов Азамат Наилевич Магнитогорск
Второй помощник Туркин Александр Дмитриевич Астрахань
Инспектор Мирошник Юрий Федорович Кисловодск
Делегат Фельдман Сергей Яковлевич Сочи

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Рябинкин Александр Сергеевич 
29 ЗЩ Гутников Дмитрий Григорьевич 
88' Райхман Даниил Алексеевич
97 ЗЩ Артамонов Александр Анатольевич 
55'
88 ЗЩ Дмитриев Вячеслав Сергеевич 
44 ЗЩ Дворяшин Игорь Игоревич 
8 ПЗ Дудаев Ислам Виситович 
63' Амирханян Георгий Каренович
17 ПЗ Ламанов Роберт Николаевич 
22 ПЗ Шостак Артем Сергеевич 
5'
63' Родный Егор Юрьевич
20 ПЗ Рендаков Александр Игоревич 
85' Максимович Богдан Славкович
9 НП Викулов Артем Константинович 
63' Галушин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
7 К НП Шакир Вячеслав Александрович 
Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
4 ЗЩ Демин Дмитрий Эдуардович 
25 К ЗЩ Новицкий Александр Александрович 
24 ПЗ Волгин Андрей Олегович 
39'
60' Олишевский Никита Сергеевич
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
88' Сергеев Иван Дмитриевич
5 ПЗ Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович 
95 ПЗ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
77 ПЗ Антипов Никита Олегович 
17 НП Укомский Артемий Александрович 
17'
50'
60' Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич
10 НП Семин Денис Витальевич 
11 НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 
72' Желтиков Никита Эдуардович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
55 ПЗ Сухарев Алексей Андреевич 
96 ПЗ Амирханян Георгий Каренович 
63' Дудаев Ислам Виситович
10 ПЗ Родный Егор Юрьевич 
63' Шостак Артем Сергеевич
82'
12 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
27 ПЗ Баурин Илья Витальевич 
99 НП Райхман Даниил Алексеевич 
88' Гутников Дмитрий Григорьевич
14 НП Максимович Богдан Славкович 
85' Рендаков Александр Игоревич
11 НП Галушин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
63' Викулов Артем Константинович
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Чернов Алексей Сергеевич 
40 ЗЩ Мотовилов Фёдор Витальевич 
9 ЗЩ Желтиков Никита Эдуардович 
72' Суханов Николай Николаевич
12 ЗЩ Олишевский Никита Сергеевич 
60' Волгин Андрей Олегович
19 ПЗ Гилязутдинов Илья Уралович 
7 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
23 НП Манукян Нарек Камоевич 
20 НП Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич 
60' Укомский Артемий Александрович
89'
99 НП Сергеев Иван Дмитриевич 
88' Романюк Денис Леонидович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Дорофеев Василий Дмитриевич
Начальник команды Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
Врач Евсеев Виктор Михайлович
Администратор Ушаков Владимир Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Дзуцев Константин Хазбиевич
Тренер Новиков Руслан Владимирович
Тренер Лосев Евгений Сергеевич
Тренер Кормильцев Сергей Геннадьевич
Врач Овсепян Нарек Арменович
Массажист Фролов Борис Сергеевич
Администратор Петраков Максим Юрьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Снегирев Олег Вадимович Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Арсланов Азамат Наилевич Магнитогорск
Второй помощник Туркин Александр Дмитриевич Астрахань
Инспектор Мирошник Юрий Федорович Кисловодск
Делегат Фельдман Сергей Яковлевич Сочи
Замены
60' Волгин Андрей
Олишевский Никита
60' Укомский Артемий
Лукьянов Иван
Викулов Артем
Галушин Вячеслав
63'
Дудаев Ислам
Амирханян Георгий
63'
Шостак Артем
Родный Егор
63'
72' Суханов Николай
Желтиков Никита
Рендаков Александр
Максимович Богдан
85'
88' Романюк Денис
Сергеев Иван
Гутников Дмитрий
Райхман Даниил
88'
Голы
17' 0:1Укомский Артемий
50' 0:2Укомский Артемий
Артамонов Александр1:2 55'
Предупреждения
Шостак Артем 5'
39' Волгин Андрей
Родный Егор 82'
89' Лукьянов Иван