Матч № 63

Вторая Лига сезона 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3.2 , 13-й тур
Дата: 30 сентября 2021 18:00
Количество зрителей: 480
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'+'
Куль Руслан (75)
Борисов Дмитрий (10)
Сокол
90'
Алоян Кирилл (4) Динамо-Брянск
88'
Земсков Михаил (11)
Фартуна Борис (9)
Сокол
84'
Шанин Ян (22) Динамо-Брянск
78'
Молчанов Дмитрий (18)
Укомский Артемий (6)
Динамо-Брянск
78'
Сорокин Валерий (14) Динамо-Брянск
72'
Мараев Николай (9)
Шанин Ян (22)
Динамо-Брянск
71'
Демченко Андрей (17) Сокол
67'
Пикатов Дмитрий (20)
Гордеев Кирилл (11)
Динамо-Брянск
53'
Бурыкин Кирилл (19) Сокол
46'
Кашаев Никита (7)
Новиков Максим (8)
Динамо-Брянск
Начало 2 тайма
13'
Васильев Максим (23) Динамо-Брянск
Начало 1 тайма

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Чувасов Данила Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Сорокин Валерий Александрович 
78'
3 ЗЩ Луппа Данил Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Алоян Кирилл Олегович 
90'
23 ЗЩ Васильев Максим Влалдимирович 
13'
10 ПЗ Дрогунов Владислав Валерьевич 
7 ПЗ Кашаев Никита Сергеевич 
46' Новиков Максим Николаевич
9 ПЗ Мараев Николай Васильевич 
72' Шанин Ян Александрович
20 ПЗ Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич 
67' Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич
24 НП Пугачев Юрий Михайлович 
18 НП Молчанов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
78' Укомский Артемий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Сальников Иван Андреевич 
25 ЗЩ Фомичев Даниил Николаевич 
19 ПЗ Ефимчук Андрей Васильевич 
17 ПЗ Бутримов Данила Александрович 
22 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
72' Мараев Николай Васильевич
84'
12 ПЗ Медведев Артем Романович 
8 ПЗ Новиков Максим Николаевич 
46' Кашаев Никита Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич 
67' Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич
15 ПЗ Новиков Александр Андреевич 
6 НП Укомский Артемий Александрович 
78' Молчанов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Авдюшкин Даниил Сергеевич 
88 ЗЩ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
90'+ Куль Руслан Расимович
9 ПЗ Фартуна Борис Алексеевич 
88' Земсков Михаил Михайлович
14 ПЗ Марин Юрий Алексеевич 
77 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Фомичев Александр Иванович
Старший тренер Димидко Александр Александрович
Тренер вратарей Желтоноженко Руслан Викторович
Врач по спортивной медицине Костюченков Александр Владимирович
Начальник команды Синица Евгений Владимирович
Массажист Попов Альберт Александрович
Администратор Чепило Максим Иванович
Должность Имя
Старший тренер Миронов Анатолий Викторович
Директор Потапов Алексей Владимирович.
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Катайкин Артем Сергеевич Самара
Первый помощник Боровиков Игорь Дмитриевич Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Дрожачих Егор Валерьевич Киров
Инспектор Любин Дмитрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Чувасов Данила Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Сорокин Валерий Александрович 
78'
3 ЗЩ Луппа Данил Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Алоян Кирилл Олегович 
90'
23 ЗЩ Васильев Максим Влалдимирович 
13'
10 ПЗ Дрогунов Владислав Валерьевич 
7 ПЗ Кашаев Никита Сергеевич 
46' Новиков Максим Николаевич
9 ПЗ Мараев Николай Васильевич 
72' Шанин Ян Александрович
20 ПЗ Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич 
67' Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич
24 НП Пугачев Юрий Михайлович 
18 НП Молчанов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
78' Укомский Артемий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Сальников Иван Андреевич 
25 ЗЩ Фомичев Даниил Николаевич 
19 ПЗ Ефимчук Андрей Васильевич 
17 ПЗ Бутримов Данила Александрович 
22 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
72' Мараев Николай Васильевич
84'
12 ПЗ Медведев Артем Романович 
8 ПЗ Новиков Максим Николаевич 
46' Кашаев Никита Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич 
67' Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич
15 ПЗ Новиков Александр Андреевич 
6 НП Укомский Артемий Александрович 
78' Молчанов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Авдюшкин Даниил Сергеевич 
88 ЗЩ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
90'+ Куль Руслан Расимович
9 ПЗ Фартуна Борис Алексеевич 
88' Земсков Михаил Михайлович
14 ПЗ Марин Юрий Алексеевич 
77 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Фомичев Александр Иванович
Старший тренер Димидко Александр Александрович
Тренер вратарей Желтоноженко Руслан Викторович
Врач по спортивной медицине Костюченков Александр Владимирович
Начальник команды Синица Евгений Владимирович
Массажист Попов Альберт Александрович
Администратор Чепило Максим Иванович
Должность Имя
Старший тренер Миронов Анатолий Викторович
Директор Потапов Алексей Владимирович.
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Катайкин Артем Сергеевич Самара
Первый помощник Боровиков Игорь Дмитриевич Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Дрожачих Егор Валерьевич Киров
Инспектор Любин Дмитрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург
Замены
Кашаев Никита
Новиков Максим
46'
Пикатов Дмитрий
Гордеев Кирилл
67'
Мараев Николай
Шанин Ян
72'
Молчанов Дмитрий
Укомский Артемий
78'
88' Земсков Михаил
Фартуна Борис
90'+' Куль Руслан
Борисов Дмитрий
Голы
71' 0:1Демченко Андрей
Сорокин Валерий1:1 78'
Предупреждения
Васильев Максим 13'
53' Бурыкин Кирилл
Шанин Ян 84'
Алоян Кирилл 90'
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'+'
Куль Руслан (75)
Борисов Дмитрий (10)
Сокол
90'
Алоян Кирилл (4) Динамо-Брянск
88'
Земсков Михаил (11)
Фартуна Борис (9)
Сокол
84'
Шанин Ян (22) Динамо-Брянск
78'
Молчанов Дмитрий (18)
Укомский Артемий (6)
Динамо-Брянск
78'
Сорокин Валерий (14) Динамо-Брянск
72'
Мараев Николай (9)
Шанин Ян (22)
Динамо-Брянск
71'
Демченко Андрей (17) Сокол
67'
Пикатов Дмитрий (20)
Гордеев Кирилл (11)
Динамо-Брянск
53'
Бурыкин Кирилл (19) Сокол
46'
Кашаев Никита (7)
Новиков Максим (8)
Динамо-Брянск
Начало 2 тайма
13'
Васильев Максим (23) Динамо-Брянск
Начало 1 тайма