Матч № 89

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3 (2) , 18-й тур
Дата: 25 октября 2021 14:00
Количество зрителей: 50
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Сокол
Сокол 20 14 4 2 46
2
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 20 11 8 1 41
3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 20 12 3 5 39
4
Динамо-Владивосток
Динамо-Владивосток 20 10 9 1 39
5
Рязань
Рязань 20 11 3 6 36
6
Авангард
Авангард 20 7 5 8 26
7
Арсенал-2
Арсенал-2 20 7 3 10 24
8
Зенит
Зенит 20 6 3 11 21
9
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 5 2 13 17
10
Калуга
Калуга 20 2 5 13 11
11
Факел-М
Факел-М 20 1 3 16 6

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
40 ВР Пономаренко Михаил Анатольевич 
53 ЗЩ Ходеев Павел Александрович 
54' Рыжов Дмитрий Алексеевич
55 К ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
86 ЗЩ Глойдман Никита Игоревич 
68'
49 ПЗ Харитонов Валерий Алексеевич 
35' Изотов Роман Владимирович
6'
38 ПЗ Кулешин Илья Владимирович 
42 ПЗ Гребенщиков Александр Андреевич 
64 ПЗ Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы 
57 ПЗ Якушин Андрей Андреевич 
46' Хабибов Ансор Мухамаддовудович
47 ПЗ Бронников Арсений Евгеньевич 
35' Мягкий Сергей Александрович
94 НП Стрельчук Данила Сергеевич 
77' Ивакин Ярослав Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
17 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
27 ЗЩ Молодцов Артем Игоревич 
54' Перченок Александр Андреевич
25 ЗЩ Маньков Никита Сергеевич 
20 ЗЩ Столяренко Александр Александрович 
19 ПЗ Бурыкин Кирилл Александрович 
20'
78'
75 ПЗ Куль Руслан Расимович 
84'
88' Павлов Валерий Анатольевич
5 ПЗ Пьянченко Василий Витальевич 
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
88' Фартуна Борис Алексеевич
15 ПЗ Кротов Антон Алексеевич 
8 НП Фасхутдинов Владислав Александрович 
29'
50'
54' Земсков Михаил Михайлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
72 ВР Сидоров Егор Сергеевич 
56 ЗЩ Илюхин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
39 ПЗ Рыжов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
54' Ходеев Павел Александрович
90'+
73 ПЗ Хабибов Ансор Мухамаддовудович 
46' Якушин Андрей Андреевич
33 ПЗ Мягкий Сергей Александрович 
35' Бронников Арсений Евгеньевич
19 ПЗ Ивакин Ярослав Игоревич 
77' Стрельчук Данила Сергеевич
86'
79 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 
35' Харитонов Валерий Алексеевич
63'
41 НП Лутай Денис Юрьевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Авдюшкин Даниил Сергеевич 
88 ЗЩ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
88' Куль Руслан Расимович
7 ПЗ Перченок Александр Андреевич 
54' Молодцов Артем Игоревич
11 ПЗ Земсков Михаил Михайлович 
54' Фасхутдинов Владислав Александрович
14 ПЗ Марин Юрий Алексеевич 
9 ПЗ Фартуна Борис Алексеевич 
88' Анисимов Денис Владимирович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Подпалый Сергей Иванович
Старший тренер Пятницкий Андрей Владимирович
администратор Телков Игорь Сергеевич
врач Березенко Алексей Юрьевич
массажист Гасов Александр Михайлович
старший администратор Аджоев Николай Мерабович
начальник команды Шептуха Александр Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Захаряк Игорь Владимирович
начальник команды Потапов Алексей Владимирович
Старший тренер Миронов Анатолий Викторович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Карпов Юрий Сергеевич Петрозаводск
Первый помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Второй помощник Бращин Станислав Вадимович Москва
Инспектор Алексеев Алексей Олегович Санкт-Петербург
Делегат Артемьев Андрей Эдуардович Брянск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
40 ВР Пономаренко Михаил Анатольевич 
53 ЗЩ Ходеев Павел Александрович 
54' Рыжов Дмитрий Алексеевич
55 К ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
86 ЗЩ Глойдман Никита Игоревич 
68'
49 ПЗ Харитонов Валерий Алексеевич 
35' Изотов Роман Владимирович
6'
38 ПЗ Кулешин Илья Владимирович 
42 ПЗ Гребенщиков Александр Андреевич 
64 ПЗ Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы 
57 ПЗ Якушин Андрей Андреевич 
46' Хабибов Ансор Мухамаддовудович
47 ПЗ Бронников Арсений Евгеньевич 
35' Мягкий Сергей Александрович
94 НП Стрельчук Данила Сергеевич 
77' Ивакин Ярослав Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
17 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
27 ЗЩ Молодцов Артем Игоревич 
54' Перченок Александр Андреевич
25 ЗЩ Маньков Никита Сергеевич 
20 ЗЩ Столяренко Александр Александрович 
19 ПЗ Бурыкин Кирилл Александрович 
20'
78'
75 ПЗ Куль Руслан Расимович 
84'
88' Павлов Валерий Анатольевич
5 ПЗ Пьянченко Василий Витальевич 
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
88' Фартуна Борис Алексеевич
15 ПЗ Кротов Антон Алексеевич 
8 НП Фасхутдинов Владислав Александрович 
29'
50'
54' Земсков Михаил Михайлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
72 ВР Сидоров Егор Сергеевич 
56 ЗЩ Илюхин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
39 ПЗ Рыжов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
54' Ходеев Павел Александрович
90'+
73 ПЗ Хабибов Ансор Мухамаддовудович 
46' Якушин Андрей Андреевич
33 ПЗ Мягкий Сергей Александрович 
35' Бронников Арсений Евгеньевич
19 ПЗ Ивакин Ярослав Игоревич 
77' Стрельчук Данила Сергеевич
86'
79 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 
35' Харитонов Валерий Алексеевич
63'
41 НП Лутай Денис Юрьевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Авдюшкин Даниил Сергеевич 
88 ЗЩ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
88' Куль Руслан Расимович
7 ПЗ Перченок Александр Андреевич 
54' Молодцов Артем Игоревич
11 ПЗ Земсков Михаил Михайлович 
54' Фасхутдинов Владислав Александрович
14 ПЗ Марин Юрий Алексеевич 
9 ПЗ Фартуна Борис Алексеевич 
88' Анисимов Денис Владимирович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Подпалый Сергей Иванович
Старший тренер Пятницкий Андрей Владимирович
администратор Телков Игорь Сергеевич
врач Березенко Алексей Юрьевич
массажист Гасов Александр Михайлович
старший администратор Аджоев Николай Мерабович
начальник команды Шептуха Александр Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Захаряк Игорь Владимирович
начальник команды Потапов Алексей Владимирович
Старший тренер Миронов Анатолий Викторович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Карпов Юрий Сергеевич Петрозаводск
Первый помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Второй помощник Бращин Станислав Вадимович Москва
Инспектор Алексеев Алексей Олегович Санкт-Петербург
Делегат Артемьев Андрей Эдуардович Брянск
Замены
Бронников Арсений
Мягкий Сергей
35'
Харитонов Валерий
Изотов Роман
35'
Якушин Андрей
Хабибов Ансор
46'
Ходеев Павел
Рыжов Дмитрий
54'
54' Земсков Михаил
Фасхутдинов Владислав
54' Перченок Александр
Молодцов Артем
Стрельчук Данила
Ивакин Ярослав
77'
88' Анисимов Денис
Фартуна Борис
88' Куль Руслан
Павлов Валерий
Голы
20' 0:1Бурыкин Кирилл
29' 0:2Фасхутдинов Владислав
Изотов Роман1:2 63'
78' 1:3Бурыкин Кирилл
84' 1:4Куль Руслан
Предупреждения
Харитонов Валерий 6'
50' Фасхутдинов Владислав
Глойдман Никита 68'
Ивакин Ярослав 86'
Рыжов Дмитрий 90'+'