Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Сокол
Сокол 15 10 3 2 26-6 (20) 33
В

18.09.2021 16:00

Победа

5-0 с Салют Белгород

П

26.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Салют Белгород

Н

30.09.2021 18:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Брянск

В

04.10.2021 18:00

Победа

3-0 с Зенит

Н

14.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Авангард

Н

19.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Факел-М

2
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 16 9 6 1 30-9 (21) 33
Н

26.09.2021 15:00

Ничья

4-4 с Авангард

Н

30.09.2021 18:00

Ничья

1-1 с Сокол

В

04.10.2021 18:00

Победа

2-0 с Калуга

В

10.10.2021 15:00

Победа

0-2 с Факел-М

В

14.10.2021 16:00

Победа

3-0 с Салют Белгород

Н

19.10.2021 06:00

Ничья

1-1 с Сахалин

3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 16 10 2 4 30-19 (11) 32
В

26.09.2021 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Сокол

Н

30.09.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зенит

В

04.10.2021 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Рязань

В

10.10.2021 14:00

Победа

2-3 с Калуга

П

14.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-0 с Динамо-Брянск

В

19.10.2021 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Арсенал-2

4
Динамо-Владивосток
Динамо-Владивосток 14 9 4 1 30-10 (20) 31
П

14.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-0 с Салют Белгород

В

26.09.2021 10:00

Победа

1-5 с Сахалин

В

30.09.2021 09:00

Победа

3-0 с Факел-М

В

10.10.2021 06:00

Победа

3-0 с Арсенал-2

Н

13.10.2021 08:00

Ничья

0-0 с Рязань

Н

19.10.2021 08:00

Ничья

0-0 с Калуга

5
Рязань
Рязань 16 9 2 5 20-13 (7) 29
В

26.09.2021 15:00

Победа

0-3 с Факел-М

В

30.09.2021 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Арсенал-2

П

04.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Салют Белгород

В

10.10.2021 06:00

Победа

0-2 с Сахалин

Н

13.10.2021 08:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

19.10.2021 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Авангард

6
Авангард
Авангард 16 5 3 8 21-25 (-4) 18
Н

26.09.2021 15:00

Ничья

4-4 с Динамо-Брянск

П

30.09.2021 14:00

Поражение

2-1 с Калуга

В

04.10.2021 15:00

Победа

0-2 с Арсенал-2

П

10.10.2021 15:00

Поражение

3-1 с Зенит

Н

14.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Сокол

П

19.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Рязань

7
Арсенал-2
Арсенал-2 15 5 2 8 16-21 (-5) 17
В

14.09.2021 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Зенит

П

30.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Рязань

П

04.10.2021 15:00

Поражение

0-2 с Авангард

П

10.10.2021 06:00

Поражение

3-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

П

13.10.2021 06:00

Поражение

3-2 с Сахалин

П

19.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

2-1 с Салют Белгород

8
Зенит
Зенит 15 5 2 8 14-23 (-9) 17
В

18.09.2021 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Калуга

Н

26.09.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Калуга

Н

30.09.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Салют Белгород

П

04.10.2021 18:00

Поражение

3-0 с Сокол

В

10.10.2021 15:00

Победа

3-1 с Авангард

В

14.10.2021 15:00

Победа

0-3 с Факел-М

9
Сахалин
Сахалин 14 4 2 8 11-22 (-11) 14
П

14.09.2021 18:00

Поражение

2-0 с Авангард

П

26.09.2021 10:00

Поражение

1-5 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

03.10.2021 06:00

Победа

1-0 с Факел-М

П

10.10.2021 06:00

Поражение

0-2 с Рязань

В

13.10.2021 06:00

Победа

3-2 с Арсенал-2

Н

19.10.2021 06:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Брянск

10
Калуга
Калуга 15 2 4 9 9-19 (-10) 10
П

18.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Зенит

Н

26.09.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зенит

В

30.09.2021 14:00

Победа

2-1 с Авангард

П

04.10.2021 18:00

Поражение

2-0 с Динамо-Брянск

П

10.10.2021 14:00

Поражение

2-3 с Салют Белгород

Н

19.10.2021 08:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

11
Факел-М
Факел-М 16 0 2 14 4-44 (-40) 2
П

26.09.2021 15:00

Поражение

0-3 с Рязань

П

30.09.2021 09:00

Поражение

3-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

П

03.10.2021 06:00

Поражение

1-0 с Сахалин

П

10.10.2021 15:00

Поражение

0-2 с Динамо-Брянск

П

14.10.2021 15:00

Поражение

0-3 с Зенит

Н

19.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Сокол