Матч № 30

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 1 , 4-й тур
Дата: 15 августа 2021 17:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 18 14 2 2 44
2
Чайка
Чайка 18 13 3 2 42
3
Динамо
Динамо 18 12 4 2 40
4
Форте
Форте 17 10 6 1 36
5
Анжи
Анжи 18 9 3 6 30
6
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 18 8 5 5 29
7
Черноморец
Черноморец 18 8 4 6 28
8
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 18 6 8 4 26
9
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 18 6 6 6 24
10
Туапсе
Туапсе 18 6 3 9 21
11
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 18 5 5 8 20
12
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 18 5 4 9 19
13
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 17 5 4 8 19
14
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 18 4 4 10 16
15
Дружба
Дружба 18 3 6 9 15
16
Алания Владикавказ-2
Алания Владикавказ-2 18 1 4 13 7
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 18 1 1 16 4

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
32 К ВР Помазан Евгений Валерьевич 
23 ЗЩ Ужгин Матвей Алексеевич 
5 ЗЩ Пискунов Антон Вячеславович 
24 ЗЩ Синяк Антон Игоревич 
33'
4 ЗЩ Гаврилович Алексей Викторович 
88' Волков Владислав Вадимович
14 ПЗ Володкин Петр Сергеевич 
64'
77 ПЗ Орлов Антон Васильевич 
35'
46' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
8 ПЗ Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
88' Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич
21 ПЗ Олейников Иван Антонович 
16'
75' Елисеев Александр Владимирович
6 ПЗ Гыстаров Фархад Рауфович 
17 НП Грибанов Денис Сергеевич 
90'+ Алиев Саид Алиевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Делиньян Артем Сергеевич 
5 К ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
18 ЗЩ Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович 
64'
74' Гыстаров Расул Рауфович
3 ЗЩ Хагур Руслан Нухович 
15 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
8 ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
57' Крюков Максим Сергеевич
13 ПЗ Кириленко Владислав Олегович 
81' Курбанов Игорь Игоревич
7 ПЗ Антонов Антон Андреевич 
68'
10 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
9 НП Джанелидзе Бека Дженериевич 
57' Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич
11 НП Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
74' Климов Никита Артурович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
86 ВР Рыбиков Николай Валерьевич 
3 ЗЩ Основ Герман Николаевич 
29 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вадимович 
88' Гаврилович Алексей Викторович
33 ПЗ Абзаев Турпал Ильесович 
50 ПЗ Елисеев Александр Владимирович 
75' Олейников Иван Антонович
22 ПЗ Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич 
88' Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич
11 НП Алиев Саид Алиевич 
90'+ Грибанов Денис Сергеевич
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
46' Орлов Антон Васильевич
10 НП Востриков Илья Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Фролкин Даниил Олегович 
6 ЗЩ Курбанов Игорь Игоревич 
81' Кириленко Владислав Олегович
82'
21 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
74' Ашев Анзор Ахмедович
24 ПЗ Будагян Юрий Енокович 
19 ПЗ Гыстаров Расул Рауфович 
74' Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович
14 ПЗ Крюков Максим Сергеевич 
57' Панамарев Никита Николаевич
17 НП Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич 
57' Джанелидзе Бека Дженериевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Ташуев Сергей Абуезидович
Старший тренер Молчанов Вячеслав Анатольевич
Тренер Сасси Адель
Тренер Калачев Тимофей Сергеевич
Тренер по вратарям Чижов Валерий Николаевич
Главный врач Хохлов Владимир Максимович
Начальник команды Боков Вячеслав Валерьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Саркисов Эдуард Рачикович
Начальник команды Попов Владимир Николаевич
Тренер Морозов Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер Волков Александр Олегович
Врач Пашинян Оник Арташесович
Специалист по реабилитации-массажист Кандыбин Виктор Николаевич
Администратор Бурдин Сергей Николаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Танашев Инал Адальбиевич Нальчик
Первый помощник Селезнев Роман Владимирович Воронеж
Второй помощник Соттаев Ахия Исмаилович Нальчик
Инспектор Тимофеев Борис Николаевич Тула

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
32 К ВР Помазан Евгений Валерьевич 
23 ЗЩ Ужгин Матвей Алексеевич 
5 ЗЩ Пискунов Антон Вячеславович 
24 ЗЩ Синяк Антон Игоревич 
33'
4 ЗЩ Гаврилович Алексей Викторович 
88' Волков Владислав Вадимович
14 ПЗ Володкин Петр Сергеевич 
64'
77 ПЗ Орлов Антон Васильевич 
35'
46' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
8 ПЗ Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
88' Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич
21 ПЗ Олейников Иван Антонович 
16'
75' Елисеев Александр Владимирович
6 ПЗ Гыстаров Фархад Рауфович 
17 НП Грибанов Денис Сергеевич 
90'+ Алиев Саид Алиевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Делиньян Артем Сергеевич 
5 К ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
18 ЗЩ Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович 
64'
74' Гыстаров Расул Рауфович
3 ЗЩ Хагур Руслан Нухович 
15 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
8 ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
57' Крюков Максим Сергеевич
13 ПЗ Кириленко Владислав Олегович 
81' Курбанов Игорь Игоревич
7 ПЗ Антонов Антон Андреевич 
68'
10 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
9 НП Джанелидзе Бека Дженериевич 
57' Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич
11 НП Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
74' Климов Никита Артурович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
86 ВР Рыбиков Николай Валерьевич 
3 ЗЩ Основ Герман Николаевич 
29 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вадимович 
88' Гаврилович Алексей Викторович
33 ПЗ Абзаев Турпал Ильесович 
50 ПЗ Елисеев Александр Владимирович 
75' Олейников Иван Антонович
22 ПЗ Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич 
88' Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич
11 НП Алиев Саид Алиевич 
90'+ Грибанов Денис Сергеевич
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
46' Орлов Антон Васильевич
10 НП Востриков Илья Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Фролкин Даниил Олегович 
6 ЗЩ Курбанов Игорь Игоревич 
81' Кириленко Владислав Олегович
82'
21 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
74' Ашев Анзор Ахмедович
24 ПЗ Будагян Юрий Енокович 
19 ПЗ Гыстаров Расул Рауфович 
74' Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович
14 ПЗ Крюков Максим Сергеевич 
57' Панамарев Никита Николаевич
17 НП Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич 
57' Джанелидзе Бека Дженериевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Ташуев Сергей Абуезидович
Старший тренер Молчанов Вячеслав Анатольевич
Тренер Сасси Адель
Тренер Калачев Тимофей Сергеевич
Тренер по вратарям Чижов Валерий Николаевич
Главный врач Хохлов Владимир Максимович
Начальник команды Боков Вячеслав Валерьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Саркисов Эдуард Рачикович
Начальник команды Попов Владимир Николаевич
Тренер Морозов Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер Волков Александр Олегович
Врач Пашинян Оник Арташесович
Специалист по реабилитации-массажист Кандыбин Виктор Николаевич
Администратор Бурдин Сергей Николаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Танашев Инал Адальбиевич Нальчик
Первый помощник Селезнев Роман Владимирович Воронеж
Второй помощник Соттаев Ахия Исмаилович Нальчик
Инспектор Тимофеев Борис Николаевич Тула
Замены
Орлов Антон
Хохлачев Александр
46'
57' Джанелидзе Бека
Матюшенко Иван
57' Панамарев Никита
Крюков Максим
74' Джамалутдинов Руслан
Гыстаров Расул
74' Ашев Анзор
Климов Никита
Олейников Иван
Елисеев Александр
75'
81' Кириленко Владислав
Курбанов Игорь
Гаврилович Алексей
Волков Владислав
88'
Карташов Дмитрий
Коломийцев Михаил
88'
Грибанов Денис
Алиев Саид
90'+'
Голы
Володкин Петр1:0 64'
Предупреждения
Олейников Иван 16'
Синяк Антон 33'
Орлов Антон 35'
64' Джамалутдинов Руслан
68' Антонов Антон
82' Курбанов Игорь