Матч № 191

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 1 , 24-й тур
Дата: 03 апреля 2022 15:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Помазан Евгений Валерьевич 
24 ЗЩ Синяк Антон Игоревич 
81'
95 ЗЩ Губочкин Алексей Алексеевич 
4 ЗЩ Гаврилович Алексей Викторович 
21 ПЗ Олейников Иван Антонович 
84' Грибанов Денис Сергеевич
50 ПЗ Елисеев Александр Владимирович 
46' Стасевич Игорь Николаевич
14 ПЗ Володкин Петр Сергеевич 
72' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
13 ПЗ Лях Андрей Иванович 
9 ПЗ Смирнов Александр Андреевич 
10 НП Востриков Илья Сергеевич 
63'
67' Алиев Саид Алиевич
71 НП Донсков Иван Вячеславович 
46' Ужгин Матвей Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
86 ВР Рыбиков Николай Валерьевич 
23 ЗЩ Ужгин Матвей Алексеевич 
46' Донсков Иван Вячеславович
84 ЗЩ Ивашин Андрей Евгеньевич 
19 ПЗ Стасевич Игорь Николаевич 
46' Елисеев Александр Владимирович
6 ПЗ Гыстаров Фархад Рауфович 
22 ПЗ Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич 
17 НП Грибанов Денис Сергеевич 
84' Олейников Иван Антонович
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
72' Володкин Петр Сергеевич
11 НП Алиев Саид Алиевич 
67' Востриков Илья Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Начальник команды Мулляр Михаил Викторович
Администратор Геженко Дмитрий Викторович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
Тренер Логвинов Игорь Александрович
Главный тренер Кибишев Заур Мусович
Тренер Щаницин Александр Евгеньевич
Тренер Кренделев Александр Романович
Должность Имя
Тренер по физической подготовке Калашников Илья Евгеньевич
Главный тренер Черенков Андрей Николаевич
Врач-реабилитолог Кронберг Константин Константинович
Тренер Калачев Тимофей Сергеевич
Начальник команды Боков Вячеслав Валерьевич
Массажист Радченко Юрий Васильевич
Администратор Курсеков Александр Сергеевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Танашев Инал Адальбиевич Нальчик
Первый помощник Верховцев Владислав Павлович Самара
Второй помощник Купцов Роман Алексеевич Самара
Инспектор Алексеев Алексей Олегович Санкт-Петербург
Делегат Нечай Сергей Васильевич Ростов

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Помазан Евгений Валерьевич 
24 ЗЩ Синяк Антон Игоревич 
81'
95 ЗЩ Губочкин Алексей Алексеевич 
4 ЗЩ Гаврилович Алексей Викторович 
21 ПЗ Олейников Иван Антонович 
84' Грибанов Денис Сергеевич
50 ПЗ Елисеев Александр Владимирович 
46' Стасевич Игорь Николаевич
14 ПЗ Володкин Петр Сергеевич 
72' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
13 ПЗ Лях Андрей Иванович 
9 ПЗ Смирнов Александр Андреевич 
10 НП Востриков Илья Сергеевич 
63'
67' Алиев Саид Алиевич
71 НП Донсков Иван Вячеславович 
46' Ужгин Матвей Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
86 ВР Рыбиков Николай Валерьевич 
23 ЗЩ Ужгин Матвей Алексеевич 
46' Донсков Иван Вячеславович
84 ЗЩ Ивашин Андрей Евгеньевич 
19 ПЗ Стасевич Игорь Николаевич 
46' Елисеев Александр Владимирович
6 ПЗ Гыстаров Фархад Рауфович 
22 ПЗ Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич 
17 НП Грибанов Денис Сергеевич 
84' Олейников Иван Антонович
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
72' Володкин Петр Сергеевич
11 НП Алиев Саид Алиевич 
67' Востриков Илья Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Начальник команды Мулляр Михаил Викторович
Администратор Геженко Дмитрий Викторович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
Тренер Логвинов Игорь Александрович
Главный тренер Кибишев Заур Мусович
Тренер Щаницин Александр Евгеньевич
Тренер Кренделев Александр Романович
Должность Имя
Тренер по физической подготовке Калашников Илья Евгеньевич
Главный тренер Черенков Андрей Николаевич
Врач-реабилитолог Кронберг Константин Константинович
Тренер Калачев Тимофей Сергеевич
Начальник команды Боков Вячеслав Валерьевич
Массажист Радченко Юрий Васильевич
Администратор Курсеков Александр Сергеевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Танашев Инал Адальбиевич Нальчик
Первый помощник Верховцев Владислав Павлович Самара
Второй помощник Купцов Роман Алексеевич Самара
Инспектор Алексеев Алексей Олегович Санкт-Петербург
Делегат Нечай Сергей Васильевич Ростов
Замены
Глушков Никита
Лысенко Никита
19'
46' Донсков Иван
Ужгин Матвей
46' Елисеев Александр
Стасевич Игорь
Цакоев Заур
Гиголаев Ника
59'
67' Востриков Илья
Алиев Саид
Гагиты Ренат
Родин Даниил
70'
72' Володкин Петр
Хохлачев Александр
84' Олейников Иван
Грибанов Денис
Предупреждения
Джумаев Амир 45'
Мавлянов Шамиль 45'+'
Кучиев Георгий 52'
63' Востриков Илья
Гиголаев Ника 72'
Пунегов Даниил 76'
81' Синяк Антон
Гиголаев Давид 90'
Лысенко Никита 90'+'
Удаления
Кучиев Георгий 53'