Матч № 195

Вторая Лига сезона 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 1 , 25-й тур
Дата: 10 апреля 2022 16:00
Количество зрителей: 400
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'
(Грубая игра)
Болгов Никита (78) Динамо Ставрополь
88'
(Неспортивное поведение)
Алибеков Муталип (20) Динамо
79'
Красильниченко Олег (30)
Ибрагимов Камиль (3)
Динамо
79'
Глушков Никита (15)
Махмудов Ярахмед (25)
Динамо
79'
Аветиков Виктор (20)
Тимаков Роман (12)
Динамо Ставрополь
72'
Мелекесцев Тимур (29)
Вагидов Арсен (94)
Динамо
72'
Халимбеков Рустам (6)
Лысенко Сослан (71)
Динамо
71'
Сохиев Артур (7)
Колесников Константин (9)
Динамо Ставрополь
71'
Хугаев Алан (23)
Дзиов Макс (71)
Динамо Ставрополь
71'
Пухаев Мишель (17)
Кенжев Малик (10)
Динамо Ставрополь
67'
Егурнев Александр (21)
Курачинов Альберт (5)
Динамо Ставрополь
66'
Гаджиев Абакар (11) Динамо
62'
Дибиргаджиев Джамал (96)
Агабалаев Чингиз (70)
Динамо
Начало 2 тайма
Перерыв
41'
Дибиргаджиев Джамал (96) Динамо
26'
(Грубая игра)
Егурнев Александр (21) Динамо Ставрополь
Начало 1 тайма

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
30 ЗЩ Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич 
79' Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович
42 ЗЩ Гасанов Шамиль Асхабович 
13 ЗЩ Кагермазов Сослан Русланович 
20 К ЗЩ Алибеков Муталип Омарович 
88'
6 ЗЩ Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович 
72' Лысенко Сослан Вячеславович
11 ПЗ Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович 
66'
15 ПЗ Глушков Никита Сергеевич 
79' Махмудов Ярахмед Тофикович
22 ПЗ Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович 
96 НП Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич 
41'
62' Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович
29 НП Мелекесцев Тимур Давидович 
72' Вагидов Арсен Мирзалиевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Янович Никита Семёнович 
2 ЗЩ Радченко Михаил Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Нестеров Александр Сергеевич 
8 ЗЩ Евинов Александр Александрович 
23 ЗЩ Хугаев Алан Ирбегович 
71' Дзиов Макс Русланович
17 ПЗ Пухаев Мишель Элдарович 
71' Кенжев Малик Ахмедович
20 ПЗ Аветиков Виктор Юрьевич 
79' Тимаков Роман Андреевич
78 ПЗ Болгов Никита Валерьевич 
90'
29 К ПЗ Яковлев Максим Сергеевич 
7 НП Сохиев Артур Маратович 
71' Колесников Константин Игоревич
21 НП Егурнев Александр Николаевич 
26'
67' Курачинов Альберт Хасанович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Синицын Андрей Алексеевич 
25 ЗЩ Махмудов Ярахмед Тофикович 
79' Глушков Никита Сергеевич
5 ЗЩ Гитинов Расул Дарбишевич 
2 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Магомед Гаджимурадович 
3 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович 
79' Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич
70 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
62' Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич
71 ПЗ Лысенко Сослан Вячеславович 
72' Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович
7 ПЗ Агаларов Камиль Агабекович 
8 ПЗ Исаев Шамиль Магомедович 
94 НП Вагидов Арсен Мирзалиевич 
72' Мелекесцев Тимур Давидович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Наумов Александр Сергеевич 
26 ЗЩ Бязров Артур Станиславович 
12 ПЗ Тимаков Роман Андреевич 
79' Аветиков Виктор Юрьевич
34 ПЗ Пучков Семен Владимирович 
71 ПЗ Дзиов Макс Русланович 
71' Хугаев Алан Ирбегович
5 НП Курачинов Альберт Хасанович 
67' Егурнев Александр Николаевич
9 НП Колесников Константин Игоревич 
71' Сохиев Артур Маратович
10 НП Кенжев Малик Ахмедович 
71' Пухаев Мишель Элдарович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Алексич Горан
Тренер Магомедов Рабадан-Гаджи Ибрагимович
тренер Акаев Арсен Алиевич
Начальник команды Баламирзаев Велиюлла Зейфуллаевич
Врач Халимбеков Темирбек Абдулгамидович
массажист Мусаев Даир Имамович
Администратор Халимбеков Рахматула Абдуллаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Мулдаров Алексей Алексеевич
Тренер Цховребов Владимир Чичикоевич
врач Арутюнов Георгий Гургенович
Начальник команды Ядров Павел Сергеевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Шипков Владислав Эдуардович Белореченск
Первый помощник Сафаров Ренат Рафаилович Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Головченко Александр Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Кабаков Александр Викторович Москва
Делегат Новиков Иван Юрьевич Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
30 ЗЩ Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич 
79' Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович
42 ЗЩ Гасанов Шамиль Асхабович 
13 ЗЩ Кагермазов Сослан Русланович 
20 К ЗЩ Алибеков Муталип Омарович 
88'
6 ЗЩ Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович 
72' Лысенко Сослан Вячеславович
11 ПЗ Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович 
66'
15 ПЗ Глушков Никита Сергеевич 
79' Махмудов Ярахмед Тофикович
22 ПЗ Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович 
96 НП Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич 
41'
62' Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович
29 НП Мелекесцев Тимур Давидович 
72' Вагидов Арсен Мирзалиевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Янович Никита Семёнович 
2 ЗЩ Радченко Михаил Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Нестеров Александр Сергеевич 
8 ЗЩ Евинов Александр Александрович 
23 ЗЩ Хугаев Алан Ирбегович 
71' Дзиов Макс Русланович
17 ПЗ Пухаев Мишель Элдарович 
71' Кенжев Малик Ахмедович
20 ПЗ Аветиков Виктор Юрьевич 
79' Тимаков Роман Андреевич
78 ПЗ Болгов Никита Валерьевич 
90'
29 К ПЗ Яковлев Максим Сергеевич 
7 НП Сохиев Артур Маратович 
71' Колесников Константин Игоревич
21 НП Егурнев Александр Николаевич 
26'
67' Курачинов Альберт Хасанович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Синицын Андрей Алексеевич 
25 ЗЩ Махмудов Ярахмед Тофикович 
79' Глушков Никита Сергеевич
5 ЗЩ Гитинов Расул Дарбишевич 
2 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Магомед Гаджимурадович 
3 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович 
79' Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич
70 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
62' Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич
71 ПЗ Лысенко Сослан Вячеславович 
72' Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович
7 ПЗ Агаларов Камиль Агабекович 
8 ПЗ Исаев Шамиль Магомедович 
94 НП Вагидов Арсен Мирзалиевич 
72' Мелекесцев Тимур Давидович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Наумов Александр Сергеевич 
26 ЗЩ Бязров Артур Станиславович 
12 ПЗ Тимаков Роман Андреевич 
79' Аветиков Виктор Юрьевич
34 ПЗ Пучков Семен Владимирович 
71 ПЗ Дзиов Макс Русланович 
71' Хугаев Алан Ирбегович
5 НП Курачинов Альберт Хасанович 
67' Егурнев Александр Николаевич
9 НП Колесников Константин Игоревич 
71' Сохиев Артур Маратович
10 НП Кенжев Малик Ахмедович 
71' Пухаев Мишель Элдарович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Алексич Горан
Тренер Магомедов Рабадан-Гаджи Ибрагимович
тренер Акаев Арсен Алиевич
Начальник команды Баламирзаев Велиюлла Зейфуллаевич
Врач Халимбеков Темирбек Абдулгамидович
массажист Мусаев Даир Имамович
Администратор Халимбеков Рахматула Абдуллаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Мулдаров Алексей Алексеевич
Тренер Цховребов Владимир Чичикоевич
врач Арутюнов Георгий Гургенович
Начальник команды Ядров Павел Сергеевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Шипков Владислав Эдуардович Белореченск
Первый помощник Сафаров Ренат Рафаилович Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Головченко Александр Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Кабаков Александр Викторович Москва
Делегат Новиков Иван Юрьевич Москва
Замены
Дибиргаджиев Джамал
Агабалаев Чингиз
62'
67' Егурнев Александр
Курачинов Альберт
71' Пухаев Мишель
Кенжев Малик
71' Хугаев Алан
Дзиов Макс
71' Сохиев Артур
Колесников Константин
Халимбеков Рустам
Лысенко Сослан
72'
Мелекесцев Тимур
Вагидов Арсен
72'
79' Аветиков Виктор
Тимаков Роман
Глушков Никита
Махмудов Ярахмед
79'
Красильниченко Олег
Ибрагимов Камиль
79'
Голы
Дибиргаджиев Джамал1:0 41'
Гаджиев Абакар2:0 66'
Предупреждения
26' Егурнев Александр
Алибеков Муталип 88'
90' Болгов Никита
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'
(Грубая игра)
Болгов Никита (78) Динамо Ставрополь
88'
(Неспортивное поведение)
Алибеков Муталип (20) Динамо
79'
Красильниченко Олег (30)
Ибрагимов Камиль (3)
Динамо
79'
Глушков Никита (15)
Махмудов Ярахмед (25)
Динамо
79'
Аветиков Виктор (20)
Тимаков Роман (12)
Динамо Ставрополь
72'
Мелекесцев Тимур (29)
Вагидов Арсен (94)
Динамо
72'
Халимбеков Рустам (6)
Лысенко Сослан (71)
Динамо
71'
Сохиев Артур (7)
Колесников Константин (9)
Динамо Ставрополь
71'
Хугаев Алан (23)
Дзиов Макс (71)
Динамо Ставрополь
71'
Пухаев Мишель (17)
Кенжев Малик (10)
Динамо Ставрополь
67'
Егурнев Александр (21)
Курачинов Альберт (5)
Динамо Ставрополь
66'
Гаджиев Абакар (11) Динамо
62'
Дибиргаджиев Джамал (96)
Агабалаев Чингиз (70)
Динамо
Начало 2 тайма
Перерыв
41'
Дибиргаджиев Джамал (96) Динамо
26'
(Грубая игра)
Егурнев Александр (21) Динамо Ставрополь
Начало 1 тайма