Матч № 221

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 1 , 28-й тур
Дата: 30 апреля 2022 16:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Аверкиев Вадим Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
6 ЗЩ Курбанов Игорь Игоревич 
81'
15 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
80'
8 К ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
69' Джанелидзе Бека Дженериевич
21 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
87' Чалый Никита Ильич
7 ПЗ Антонов Антон Андреевич 
87' Муртузалиев Шамиль Магомедович
24 ПЗ Будагян Юрий Енокович 
16'
40'
69' Басыров Станислав Витальевич
14 ПЗ Крюков Максим Сергеевич 
90'+ Мамкин Илья Геннадьевич
19 НП Тимошенко Иван Романович 
9 НП Ахмедханов Ризван Усманович 
77'
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Тимофеев Андрей Олегович 
77 ЗЩ Ханмурзаев Мухтар Ханмурзаевич 
74'
5 ЗЩ Кабулов Георгий Муратович 
74'
2 ЗЩ Ханнанов Артур Рустамович 
67' Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович
10 ЗЩ Запорожцев Игорь Евгеньевич 
78' Раджабов Алекс Абдулаевич
89 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
3 ПЗ Закиров Камиль Мяскутович 
67' Митренко Сергей Владимирович
21 ПЗ Андриевский Артем Владиславович 
67' Камболов Заурбек Олегович
18 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
89' Цой Матвей Давидович
91 НП Соломатин Павел Олегович 
7 НП Данилин Кирилл Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Фролкин Даниил Олегович 
4 ЗЩ Мамкин Илья Геннадьевич 
90'+ Крюков Максим Сергеевич
26 ПЗ Басыров Станислав Витальевич 
69' Будагян Юрий Енокович
23 ПЗ Муртузалиев Шамиль Магомедович 
87' Антонов Антон Андреевич
17 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
87' Климов Никита Артурович
18 НП Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич 
11 НП Артебякин Виталий Юрьевич 
10 НП Джанелидзе Бека Дженериевич 
69' Панамарев Никита Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
8 ЗЩ Никулин Александр Андреевич 
24 ЗЩ Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович 
67' Ханнанов Артур Рустамович
23 ПЗ Цой Матвей Давидович 
89' Руденко Владислав Игоревич
19 ПЗ Митренко Сергей Владимирович 
67' Закиров Камиль Мяскутович
11 ПЗ Камболов Заурбек Олегович 
67' Андриевский Артем Владиславович
33 НП Еркин Александр Сергеевич 
9 НП Раджабов Алекс Абдулаевич 
78' Запорожцев Игорь Евгеньевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Саркисов Эдуард Рачикович
Начальник команды Попов Владимир Николаевич
Тренер Морозов Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер Волков Александр Олегович
Врач Пашинян Оник Арташесович
администратор Кандыбин Виктор Николаевич
Администратор Бурдин Сергей Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Рудой Игорь Владимирович
тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
тренер по вратарям Солоненко Дмитрий Николаевич
Начальник команды Гаврюк Евгений Юрьевич
Врач Комаров Роман Анатольевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Шипков Владислав Эдуардович Белореченск
Первый помощник Бахус Евгений Михайлович Краснодар
Второй помощник Типикин Иван Сергеевич Краснодар
Инспектор Алиев Хыйса Казиевич Кисловодск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Аверкиев Вадим Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
6 ЗЩ Курбанов Игорь Игоревич 
81'
15 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
80'
8 К ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
69' Джанелидзе Бека Дженериевич
21 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
87' Чалый Никита Ильич
7 ПЗ Антонов Антон Андреевич 
87' Муртузалиев Шамиль Магомедович
24 ПЗ Будагян Юрий Енокович 
16'
40'
69' Басыров Станислав Витальевич
14 ПЗ Крюков Максим Сергеевич 
90'+ Мамкин Илья Геннадьевич
19 НП Тимошенко Иван Романович 
9 НП Ахмедханов Ризван Усманович 
77'
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Тимофеев Андрей Олегович 
77 ЗЩ Ханмурзаев Мухтар Ханмурзаевич 
74'
5 ЗЩ Кабулов Георгий Муратович 
74'
2 ЗЩ Ханнанов Артур Рустамович 
67' Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович
10 ЗЩ Запорожцев Игорь Евгеньевич 
78' Раджабов Алекс Абдулаевич
89 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
3 ПЗ Закиров Камиль Мяскутович 
67' Митренко Сергей Владимирович
21 ПЗ Андриевский Артем Владиславович 
67' Камболов Заурбек Олегович
18 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
89' Цой Матвей Давидович
91 НП Соломатин Павел Олегович 
7 НП Данилин Кирилл Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Фролкин Даниил Олегович 
4 ЗЩ Мамкин Илья Геннадьевич 
90'+ Крюков Максим Сергеевич
26 ПЗ Басыров Станислав Витальевич 
69' Будагян Юрий Енокович
23 ПЗ Муртузалиев Шамиль Магомедович 
87' Антонов Антон Андреевич
17 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
87' Климов Никита Артурович
18 НП Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич 
11 НП Артебякин Виталий Юрьевич 
10 НП Джанелидзе Бека Дженериевич 
69' Панамарев Никита Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
8 ЗЩ Никулин Александр Андреевич 
24 ЗЩ Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович 
67' Ханнанов Артур Рустамович
23 ПЗ Цой Матвей Давидович 
89' Руденко Владислав Игоревич
19 ПЗ Митренко Сергей Владимирович 
67' Закиров Камиль Мяскутович
11 ПЗ Камболов Заурбек Олегович 
67' Андриевский Артем Владиславович
33 НП Еркин Александр Сергеевич 
9 НП Раджабов Алекс Абдулаевич 
78' Запорожцев Игорь Евгеньевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Саркисов Эдуард Рачикович
Начальник команды Попов Владимир Николаевич
Тренер Морозов Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер Волков Александр Олегович
Врач Пашинян Оник Арташесович
администратор Кандыбин Виктор Николаевич
Администратор Бурдин Сергей Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Рудой Игорь Владимирович
тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
тренер по вратарям Солоненко Дмитрий Николаевич
Начальник команды Гаврюк Евгений Юрьевич
Врач Комаров Роман Анатольевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Шипков Владислав Эдуардович Белореченск
Первый помощник Бахус Евгений Михайлович Краснодар
Второй помощник Типикин Иван Сергеевич Краснодар
Инспектор Алиев Хыйса Казиевич Кисловодск
Замены
67' Андриевский Артем
Камболов Заурбек
67' Закиров Камиль
Митренко Сергей
67' Ханнанов Артур
Джамалутдинов Руслан
Панамарев Никита
Джанелидзе Бека
69'
Будагян Юрий
Басыров Станислав
69'
78' Запорожцев Игорь
Раджабов Алекс
Антонов Антон
Муртузалиев Шамиль
87'
Климов Никита
Чалый Никита
87'
89' Руденко Владислав
Цой Матвей
Крюков Максим
Мамкин Илья
90'+'
Голы
Будагян Юрий1:0 16'
Ахмедханов Ризван2:0 77'
Предупреждения
Будагян Юрий 40'
74' Ханмурзаев Мухтар
74' Кабулов Георгий
Гречкин Алексей 80'
Курбанов Игорь 81'