Матч № 68

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 4 , 10-й тур
Дата: 18 сентября 2021 15:00
Количество зрителей: 150
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Волга
Волга 19 13 4 2 43
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 19 12 2 5 38
3
Амкар-Пермь
Амкар-Пермь 19 12 2 5 38
4
Тюмень
Тюмень 19 11 4 4 37
5
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 18 11 3 4 36
6
Звезда
Звезда 19 9 3 7 30
7
Иртыш
Иртыш 18 7 6 5 27
8
Спартак Туймазы
Спартак Туймазы 19 9 2 8 26
9
Урал-2
Урал-2 19 8 2 9 26
10
Торпедо Миасс
Торпедо Миасс 19 6 2 11 20
11
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 18 5 3 10 18
12
Носта
Носта 18 5 2 11 17
13
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 18 3 7 8 16
14
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 19 2 3 14 9
15
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 19 2 5 12 8

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Калюжный Роман Романович 
14 ЗЩ Филатов Кирилл Константинович 
21 ПЗ Писчаскин Александр Александрович 
8 ПЗ Шолох Антон Викторович 
31' Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич
82'
2 ПЗ Гарбарь Иван Сергеевич 
28 ПЗ Киреев Андрей Алексеевич 
11 НП Ермаков Максим Сергеевич 
77' Скрыпников Денис Витальевич
23 НП Винтер Даниил Константинович 
86' Шабикеев Артур Миршатович
Амплуа Имя
51 ВР Грошев Владимир 
22 ЗЩ Магадиев Денис Ульфатович 
72 ЗЩ Бем Александр Сергеевич 
61' Малеев Артемий Евгеньевич
20 ЗЩ Полюткин Антон Сергеевич 
80' Машнев Максим Витальевич
80 ЗЩ Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
18 ПЗ Докучаев Артем Александрович 
5 ПЗ Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич 
61' Горулев Виталий Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Старший тренер Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Тренер Ильин Павел Юрьевич
начальник команды Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Меньщиков Игорь Анатольевич
Тренер по вратарям Алескаров Валерий Владимирович
врач по спортивной медицине Квасников Олег Игоревич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
Администратор Зелгаринов Рашид Жанатович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Галимов Евгений Маратович Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Агальцов Иван Игоревич Московская область
Второй помощник Арсланов Азамат Наилевич Магнитогорск
Инспектор Минц Илья Борисович Нижний Новогород
Делегат Харьков Алексей Петрович Москва

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Калюжный Роман Романович 
14 ЗЩ Филатов Кирилл Константинович 
21 ПЗ Писчаскин Александр Александрович 
8 ПЗ Шолох Антон Викторович 
31' Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич
82'
2 ПЗ Гарбарь Иван Сергеевич 
28 ПЗ Киреев Андрей Алексеевич 
11 НП Ермаков Максим Сергеевич 
77' Скрыпников Денис Витальевич
23 НП Винтер Даниил Константинович 
86' Шабикеев Артур Миршатович
Амплуа Имя
51 ВР Грошев Владимир 
22 ЗЩ Магадиев Денис Ульфатович 
72 ЗЩ Бем Александр Сергеевич 
61' Малеев Артемий Евгеньевич
20 ЗЩ Полюткин Антон Сергеевич 
80' Машнев Максим Витальевич
80 ЗЩ Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
18 ПЗ Докучаев Артем Александрович 
5 ПЗ Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич 
61' Горулев Виталий Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Старший тренер Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Тренер Ильин Павел Юрьевич
начальник команды Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Меньщиков Игорь Анатольевич
Тренер по вратарям Алескаров Валерий Владимирович
врач по спортивной медицине Квасников Олег Игоревич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
Администратор Зелгаринов Рашид Жанатович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Галимов Евгений Маратович Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Агальцов Иван Игоревич Московская область
Второй помощник Арсланов Азамат Наилевич Магнитогорск
Инспектор Минц Илья Борисович Нижний Новогород
Делегат Харьков Алексей Петрович Москва
Замены
Кузнецов Сергей
Шолох Антон
31'
61' Горулев Виталий
Рябокобыленко Артур
61' Малеев Артемий
Бем Александр
Скрыпников Денис
Ермаков Максим
77'
80' Машнев Максим
Полюткин Антон
Шабикеев Артур
Винтер Даниил
86'
Голы
15' 0:1Малеев Артемий
Федак Михаил1:1 90'+'
Предупреждения
55' Горулев Виталий
59' Кобялко Антон
Чижиков Василий 65'
Шолох Антон 82'