Матч № 141

Вторая Лига сезона 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 4 , 21-й тур
Дата: 13 апреля 2022 12:00
Количество зрителей: 84
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
89'
Чистяков Сергей (9)
Колотиевский Никита (97)
Торпедо Миасс
89'
Логовчин Артём (23)
Винтер Даниил (66)
Торпедо Миасс
85'
Стешин Вячеслав (17)
Строганов Станислав (3)
Торпедо Миасс
82'
Федосюк Валерий (33) Торпедо Миасс
72'
Петров Максим (74)
Прутов Дмитрий (77)
Торпедо Миасс
72'
Мазур Валерий (91)
Кузьмин Дмитрий (22)
Торпедо Миасс
67'
Логовчин Артём (23) Торпедо Миасс
67'
Трофимов Олег (10)
Левин Владислав (77)
Иртыш
66'
Подоксенов Сергей (8) Иртыш
61'
Емельянов Алексей (8) Торпедо Миасс
59'
Бурюкин Илья (27)
Маркосян Арман (5)
Иртыш
59'
Югалдин Дмитрий (98)
Шлеермахер Артур (17)
Иртыш
Начало 2 тайма
Перерыв
35'
Логовчин Артём (23) Торпедо Миасс
Начало 1 тайма

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Игнатьев Илья Алексеевич 
70 ЗЩ Агаханов Арсен Эльбрусович 
5 ЗЩ Лопатько Евгений Валерьевич 
33 ЗЩ Федосюк Валерий Павлович 
82'
23 ПЗ Логовчин Артём Юрьевич 
35'
67'
89' Винтер Даниил Константинович
91 ПЗ Мазур Валерий Валерьевич 
72' Кузьмин Дмитрий Сергеевич
74 ПЗ Петров Максим Алексеевич 
72' Прутов Дмитрий Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Емельянов Алексей Владимирович 
61'
7 ПЗ Замятин Денис Вячеславович 
9 К НП Чистяков Сергей Васильевич 
89' Колотиевский Никита Олегович
17 НП Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич 
85' Строганов Станислав Викторович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Поляков Алексей Алексеевич 
48 ЗЩ Овсянников Иван Вадимович 
2 ЗЩ Семенов Анатолий Алексеевич 
20 ЗЩ Брызгалов Алексей Павлович 
97 ПЗ Колотиевский Никита Олегович 
89' Чистяков Сергей Васильевич
3 ПЗ Строганов Станислав Викторович 
85' Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Кузьмин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
72' Мазур Валерий Валерьевич
77 ПЗ Прутов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
72' Петров Максим Алексеевич
11 НП Марков Константин Викторович 
66 НП Винтер Даниил Константинович 
89' Логовчин Артём Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Юнусов Руслан Анварович 
41 ЗЩ Жустьев Никита Сергеевич 
2 ЗЩ Киприн Данил Михайлович 
5 ПЗ Маркосян Арман Каренович 
59' Бурюкин Илья Андреевич
17 ПЗ Шлеермахер Артур Викторович 
59' Югалдин Дмитрий Ильич
77 НП Левин Владислав Александрович 
67' Трофимов Олег Леонидович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Федоров Владимир Борисович
Тренер Палагин Эдуард Сергеевич
Врач Потапов Алексей Валерьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Арайс Владимир Михайлович
старший тренер Кучерявых Андрей Александрович
Тренер Соловьев Денис Владимирович
Врач Насыров Тимур Мусхутович
старший администратор Толдыкин Артем Александрович
массажист Дукин Александр Евгеньевич
начальник команды Барсуков Игорь Петрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Галимов Евгений Маратович Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Булатов Евгений Андреевич Каменск-Уральский
Второй помощник Агафонов Яков Сергеевич Екатеринбург
Инспектор Исаков Рудольф Михайлович Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Игнатьев Илья Алексеевич 
70 ЗЩ Агаханов Арсен Эльбрусович 
5 ЗЩ Лопатько Евгений Валерьевич 
33 ЗЩ Федосюк Валерий Павлович 
82'
23 ПЗ Логовчин Артём Юрьевич 
35'
67'
89' Винтер Даниил Константинович
91 ПЗ Мазур Валерий Валерьевич 
72' Кузьмин Дмитрий Сергеевич
74 ПЗ Петров Максим Алексеевич 
72' Прутов Дмитрий Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Емельянов Алексей Владимирович 
61'
7 ПЗ Замятин Денис Вячеславович 
9 К НП Чистяков Сергей Васильевич 
89' Колотиевский Никита Олегович
17 НП Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич 
85' Строганов Станислав Викторович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Поляков Алексей Алексеевич 
48 ЗЩ Овсянников Иван Вадимович 
2 ЗЩ Семенов Анатолий Алексеевич 
20 ЗЩ Брызгалов Алексей Павлович 
97 ПЗ Колотиевский Никита Олегович 
89' Чистяков Сергей Васильевич
3 ПЗ Строганов Станислав Викторович 
85' Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Кузьмин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
72' Мазур Валерий Валерьевич
77 ПЗ Прутов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
72' Петров Максим Алексеевич
11 НП Марков Константин Викторович 
66 НП Винтер Даниил Константинович 
89' Логовчин Артём Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Юнусов Руслан Анварович 
41 ЗЩ Жустьев Никита Сергеевич 
2 ЗЩ Киприн Данил Михайлович 
5 ПЗ Маркосян Арман Каренович 
59' Бурюкин Илья Андреевич
17 ПЗ Шлеермахер Артур Викторович 
59' Югалдин Дмитрий Ильич
77 НП Левин Владислав Александрович 
67' Трофимов Олег Леонидович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Федоров Владимир Борисович
Тренер Палагин Эдуард Сергеевич
Врач Потапов Алексей Валерьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Арайс Владимир Михайлович
старший тренер Кучерявых Андрей Александрович
Тренер Соловьев Денис Владимирович
Врач Насыров Тимур Мусхутович
старший администратор Толдыкин Артем Александрович
массажист Дукин Александр Евгеньевич
начальник команды Барсуков Игорь Петрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Галимов Евгений Маратович Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Булатов Евгений Андреевич Каменск-Уральский
Второй помощник Агафонов Яков Сергеевич Екатеринбург
Инспектор Исаков Рудольф Михайлович Санкт-Петербург
Замены
59' Югалдин Дмитрий
Шлеермахер Артур
59' Бурюкин Илья
Маркосян Арман
67' Трофимов Олег
Левин Владислав
Мазур Валерий
Кузьмин Дмитрий
72'
Петров Максим
Прутов Дмитрий
72'
Стешин Вячеслав
Строганов Станислав
85'
Логовчин Артём
Винтер Даниил
89'
Чистяков Сергей
Колотиевский Никита
89'
Голы
Логовчин Артём1:0 35'
Федосюк Валерий2:0 82'
Предупреждения
Емельянов Алексей 61'
66' Подоксенов Сергей
Логовчин Артём 67'
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
89'
Чистяков Сергей (9)
Колотиевский Никита (97)
Торпедо Миасс
89'
Логовчин Артём (23)
Винтер Даниил (66)
Торпедо Миасс
85'
Стешин Вячеслав (17)
Строганов Станислав (3)
Торпедо Миасс
82'
Федосюк Валерий (33) Торпедо Миасс
72'
Петров Максим (74)
Прутов Дмитрий (77)
Торпедо Миасс
72'
Мазур Валерий (91)
Кузьмин Дмитрий (22)
Торпедо Миасс
67'
Логовчин Артём (23) Торпедо Миасс
67'
Трофимов Олег (10)
Левин Владислав (77)
Иртыш
66'
Подоксенов Сергей (8) Иртыш
61'
Емельянов Алексей (8) Торпедо Миасс
59'
Бурюкин Илья (27)
Маркосян Арман (5)
Иртыш
59'
Югалдин Дмитрий (98)
Шлеермахер Артур (17)
Иртыш
Начало 2 тайма
Перерыв
35'
Логовчин Артём (23) Торпедо Миасс
Начало 1 тайма