Матч № 166

Вторая Лига сезона 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 4 , 24-й тур
Дата: 24 апреля 2022 12:00
Количество зрителей: 215
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Игнатьев Илья Алексеевич 
48 ЗЩ Овсянников Иван Вадимович 
56' Колотиевский Никита Олегович
5 ЗЩ Лопатько Евгений Валерьевич 
33 ЗЩ Федосюк Валерий Павлович 
23 ПЗ Логовчин Артём Юрьевич 
91 ПЗ Мазур Валерий Валерьевич 
3 ПЗ Строганов Станислав Викторович 
62' Петров Максим Алексеевич
8 ПЗ Емельянов Алексей Владимирович 
22 ПЗ Кузьмин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
56' Брызгалов Алексей Павлович
9 К НП Чистяков Сергей Васильевич 
62'
17 НП Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич 
83' Винтер Даниил Константинович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Антипин Станислав Андреевич 
80 ЗЩ Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
77 ЗЩ Насыров Исламжан Касымжанович 
46' Малеев Артемий Евгеньевич
13 ЗЩ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
22 ЗЩ Магадиев Денис Ульфатович 
68'
83' Криворучко Даниил Олегович
72 ЗЩ Бем Александр Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Шадрин Павел Анатольевич 
51'
75' Казанков Максим Сергеевич
5 ПЗ Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич 
28'
75' Машнев Максим Витальевич
81 ПЗ Николаев Олег Владимирович 
39 НП Кобялко Антон Игоревич 
59'
75' Тюрин Владислав Вадимович
11 К НП Карпов Данил Александрович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Поляков Алексей Алексеевич 
2 ЗЩ Семенов Анатолий Алексеевич 
20 ЗЩ Брызгалов Алексей Павлович 
56' Кузьмин Дмитрий Сергеевич
59'
97 ПЗ Колотиевский Никита Олегович 
56' Овсянников Иван Вадимович
74 ПЗ Петров Максим Алексеевич 
62' Строганов Станислав Викторович
88 НП Сысоев Кирилл Евгеньевич 
66 НП Винтер Даниил Константинович 
83' Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич
11 НП Марков Константин Викторович 
31 НП Павлов Кирилл Денисович 
Амплуа Имя
95 ВР Едапин Максим Олегович 
38 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
83' Магадиев Денис Ульфатович
20 ЗЩ Полюткин Антон Сергеевич 
10 ПЗ Казанков Максим Сергеевич 
75' Шадрин Павел Анатольевич
88 ПЗ Тюрин Владислав Вадимович 
75' Кобялко Антон Игоревич
76'
19 ПЗ Машнев Максим Витальевич 
75' Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич
8 ПЗ Малеев Артемий Евгеньевич 
46' Насыров Исламжан Касымжанович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Федоров Владимир Борисович
Тренер Палагин Эдуард Сергеевич
Врач Потапов Алексей Валерьевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Меньщиков Игорь Анатольевич
Старший тренер Тризна Тарас Борисович
Тренер по вратарям Алескаров Валерий Владимирович
врач по спортивной медицине Афанасьев Игорь Анатольевич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
начальник команды Черных Павел Валентинович
Администратор Зелгаринов Рашид Жанатович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Катайкин Артем Сергеевич Самара
Первый помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Второй помощник Биглов Камиль Ильдусович Уфа
Инспектор Лихачев Роман Михайлович Екатеринбург
Делегат Коротченко Александр Владимирович Салават

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Игнатьев Илья Алексеевич 
48 ЗЩ Овсянников Иван Вадимович 
56' Колотиевский Никита Олегович
5 ЗЩ Лопатько Евгений Валерьевич 
33 ЗЩ Федосюк Валерий Павлович 
23 ПЗ Логовчин Артём Юрьевич 
91 ПЗ Мазур Валерий Валерьевич 
3 ПЗ Строганов Станислав Викторович 
62' Петров Максим Алексеевич
8 ПЗ Емельянов Алексей Владимирович 
22 ПЗ Кузьмин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
56' Брызгалов Алексей Павлович
9 К НП Чистяков Сергей Васильевич 
62'
17 НП Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич 
83' Винтер Даниил Константинович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Антипин Станислав Андреевич 
80 ЗЩ Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
77 ЗЩ Насыров Исламжан Касымжанович 
46' Малеев Артемий Евгеньевич
13 ЗЩ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
22 ЗЩ Магадиев Денис Ульфатович 
68'
83' Криворучко Даниил Олегович
72 ЗЩ Бем Александр Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Шадрин Павел Анатольевич 
51'
75' Казанков Максим Сергеевич
5 ПЗ Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич 
28'
75' Машнев Максим Витальевич
81 ПЗ Николаев Олег Владимирович 
39 НП Кобялко Антон Игоревич 
59'
75' Тюрин Владислав Вадимович
11 К НП Карпов Данил Александрович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Поляков Алексей Алексеевич 
2 ЗЩ Семенов Анатолий Алексеевич 
20 ЗЩ Брызгалов Алексей Павлович 
56' Кузьмин Дмитрий Сергеевич
59'
97 ПЗ Колотиевский Никита Олегович 
56' Овсянников Иван Вадимович
74 ПЗ Петров Максим Алексеевич 
62' Строганов Станислав Викторович
88 НП Сысоев Кирилл Евгеньевич 
66 НП Винтер Даниил Константинович 
83' Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич
11 НП Марков Константин Викторович 
31 НП Павлов Кирилл Денисович 
Амплуа Имя
95 ВР Едапин Максим Олегович 
38 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
83' Магадиев Денис Ульфатович
20 ЗЩ Полюткин Антон Сергеевич 
10 ПЗ Казанков Максим Сергеевич 
75' Шадрин Павел Анатольевич
88 ПЗ Тюрин Владислав Вадимович 
75' Кобялко Антон Игоревич
76'
19 ПЗ Машнев Максим Витальевич 
75' Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич
8 ПЗ Малеев Артемий Евгеньевич 
46' Насыров Исламжан Касымжанович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Федоров Владимир Борисович
Тренер Палагин Эдуард Сергеевич
Врач Потапов Алексей Валерьевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Меньщиков Игорь Анатольевич
Старший тренер Тризна Тарас Борисович
Тренер по вратарям Алескаров Валерий Владимирович
врач по спортивной медицине Афанасьев Игорь Анатольевич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
начальник команды Черных Павел Валентинович
Администратор Зелгаринов Рашид Жанатович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Катайкин Артем Сергеевич Самара
Первый помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Второй помощник Биглов Камиль Ильдусович Уфа
Инспектор Лихачев Роман Михайлович Екатеринбург
Делегат Коротченко Александр Владимирович Салават
Замены
46' Насыров Исламжан
Малеев Артемий
Кузьмин Дмитрий
Брызгалов Алексей
56'
Овсянников Иван
Колотиевский Никита
56'
Чистяков Сергей
62'
Строганов Станислав
Петров Максим
62'
75' Шадрин Павел
Казанков Максим
75' Рябокобыленко Артур
Машнев Максим
75' Кобялко Антон
Тюрин Владислав
Стешин Вячеслав
Винтер Даниил
83'
83' Магадиев Денис
Криворучко Даниил
Голы
51' 0:1Шадрин Павел
59' 0:2Кобялко Антон
76' 0:3Тюрин Владислав
Предупреждения
28' Рябокобыленко Артур
Брызгалов Алексей 59'
68' Магадиев Денис