Матч № 1

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2 (2) , 1-й тур
Дата: 18 июля 2021 17:30
Количество зрителей: 250
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Шинник
Шинник 20 17 1 2 52
2
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 20 10 8 2 38
3
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 20 9 4 7 31
4
Енисей-2
Енисей-2 20 9 3 8 30
5
Муром
Муром 20 7 7 6 28
6
Волна
Волна 20 8 4 8 28
7
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 20 7 5 8 26
8
Химик
Химик 20 5 6 9 21
9
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 20 5 3 12 18
10
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 20 5 4 11 16
11
Чертаново
Чертаново 20 4 3 13 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Миронов Александр Владимирович 
5 К ЗЩ Широков Артем Александрович 
55'
58' Ломакин Кирилл Сергеевич
95 ЗЩ Плиев Эдуард Заурович 
58' Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович
3 ЗЩ Шилов Глеб Игоревич 
17 ПЗ Шаров Иван Викторович 
70' Шишкин Алексей Владимирович
10 ПЗ Костяев Максим Вадимович 
46' Храмов Даниил Владимирович
8 ПЗ Ильичев Дмитрий Кириллович 
19 ПЗ Штыпула Александр Александрович 
46' Шеляков Алексей Сергеевич
2 ПЗ Михайленко Дмитрий Витальевич 
15 ПЗ Вольнов Илья Сергеевич 
7 НП Фролов Антон Валерьевич 
Амплуа Имя
70 ВР Чепчугов Сергей Андреевич 
86 ЗЩ Толстихин Семён Олегович 
86' Кожемякин Владислав Александрович
99 ЗЩ Акимов Артем Александрович 
90 ЗЩ Воробьев Ростислав Александрович 
97 ПЗ Скавыш Владислав Александрович 
83'
86' Польшиков Данила Игоревич
88 ПЗ Грачев Евгений Эдуардович 
64' Луташев Владислав Юрьевич
84 ПЗ Козлов Константин Андреевич 
26'
46' Новиков Данил Иванович
95 ПЗ Третьяков Алексей Владимирович 
77 К ПЗ Самойлов Денис Андреевич 
75 НП Окладников Андрей Евгеньевич 
22 НП Канаплин Александр Евгеньевич 
7'
75' Мамавко Иван Владиславович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
66 ВР Карасев Рассул Шахруддинович 
13 ЗЩ Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович 
58' Плиев Эдуард Заурович
88 ЗЩ Ломакин Кирилл Сергеевич 
58' Широков Артем Александрович
97 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
70' Шаров Иван Викторович
4 ПЗ Ермаков Владимир Анатольевич 
6 ПЗ Рябков Егор Сергеевич 
90 ПЗ Шеляков Алексей Сергеевич 
46' Штыпула Александр Александрович
9 НП Храмов Даниил Владимирович 
46' Костяев Максим Вадимович
90'+
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Желнин Аркадий Антонович 
83 ПЗ Польшиков Данила Игоревич 
86' Скавыш Владислав Александрович
98 ПЗ Белошапкин Тимофей Андреевич 
81 ПЗ Новиков Данил Иванович 
46' Козлов Константин Андреевич
79 ПЗ Мамавко Иван Владиславович 
75' Канаплин Александр Евгеньевич
93 ПЗ Кожемякин Владислав Александрович 
86' Толстихин Семён Олегович
78 НП Луташев Владислав Юрьевич 
64' Грачев Евгений Эдуардович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Булатов Виктор Геннадьевич
Начальник команды Михеев Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Павлычев Алексей Игоревич
Массажист Митрофанов Евгений Ильич
Администратор Глазатов Евгений Витальевич
Врач Акимов Геннадий Александрович
Должность Имя
Старший тренер Баранов Артем Васильевич
Массажист Коршунов Роман Александрович
Врач Корень Олег Михайлович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Борисов Александр Яковлевич Самара
Первый помощник Шпильфогель Михаил Витальевич Ленинградская область
Второй помощник Гатауллин Марсель Ильнурович Казань
Инспектор Тарасов Вячеслав Юрьевич Тула

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Миронов Александр Владимирович 
5 К ЗЩ Широков Артем Александрович 
55'
58' Ломакин Кирилл Сергеевич
95 ЗЩ Плиев Эдуард Заурович 
58' Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович
3 ЗЩ Шилов Глеб Игоревич 
17 ПЗ Шаров Иван Викторович 
70' Шишкин Алексей Владимирович
10 ПЗ Костяев Максим Вадимович 
46' Храмов Даниил Владимирович
8 ПЗ Ильичев Дмитрий Кириллович 
19 ПЗ Штыпула Александр Александрович 
46' Шеляков Алексей Сергеевич
2 ПЗ Михайленко Дмитрий Витальевич 
15 ПЗ Вольнов Илья Сергеевич 
7 НП Фролов Антон Валерьевич 
Амплуа Имя
70 ВР Чепчугов Сергей Андреевич 
86 ЗЩ Толстихин Семён Олегович 
86' Кожемякин Владислав Александрович
99 ЗЩ Акимов Артем Александрович 
90 ЗЩ Воробьев Ростислав Александрович 
97 ПЗ Скавыш Владислав Александрович 
83'
86' Польшиков Данила Игоревич
88 ПЗ Грачев Евгений Эдуардович 
64' Луташев Владислав Юрьевич
84 ПЗ Козлов Константин Андреевич 
26'
46' Новиков Данил Иванович
95 ПЗ Третьяков Алексей Владимирович 
77 К ПЗ Самойлов Денис Андреевич 
75 НП Окладников Андрей Евгеньевич 
22 НП Канаплин Александр Евгеньевич 
7'
75' Мамавко Иван Владиславович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
66 ВР Карасев Рассул Шахруддинович 
13 ЗЩ Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович 
58' Плиев Эдуард Заурович
88 ЗЩ Ломакин Кирилл Сергеевич 
58' Широков Артем Александрович
97 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
70' Шаров Иван Викторович
4 ПЗ Ермаков Владимир Анатольевич 
6 ПЗ Рябков Егор Сергеевич 
90 ПЗ Шеляков Алексей Сергеевич 
46' Штыпула Александр Александрович
9 НП Храмов Даниил Владимирович 
46' Костяев Максим Вадимович
90'+
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Желнин Аркадий Антонович 
83 ПЗ Польшиков Данила Игоревич 
86' Скавыш Владислав Александрович
98 ПЗ Белошапкин Тимофей Андреевич 
81 ПЗ Новиков Данил Иванович 
46' Козлов Константин Андреевич
79 ПЗ Мамавко Иван Владиславович 
75' Канаплин Александр Евгеньевич
93 ПЗ Кожемякин Владислав Александрович 
86' Толстихин Семён Олегович
78 НП Луташев Владислав Юрьевич 
64' Грачев Евгений Эдуардович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Булатов Виктор Геннадьевич
Начальник команды Михеев Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Павлычев Алексей Игоревич
Массажист Митрофанов Евгений Ильич
Администратор Глазатов Евгений Витальевич
Врач Акимов Геннадий Александрович
Должность Имя
Старший тренер Баранов Артем Васильевич
Массажист Коршунов Роман Александрович
Врач Корень Олег Михайлович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Борисов Александр Яковлевич Самара
Первый помощник Шпильфогель Михаил Витальевич Ленинградская область
Второй помощник Гатауллин Марсель Ильнурович Казань
Инспектор Тарасов Вячеслав Юрьевич Тула
Замены
Штыпула Александр
Шеляков Алексей
46'
Костяев Максим
Храмов Даниил
46'
46' Козлов Константин
Новиков Данил
Широков Артем
Ломакин Кирилл
58'
Плиев Эдуард
Заварухин Дмитрий
58'
64' Грачев Евгений
Луташев Владислав
Шаров Иван
Шишкин Алексей
70'
75' Канаплин Александр
Мамавко Иван
86' Толстихин Семён
Кожемякин Владислав
86' Скавыш Владислав
Польшиков Данила
Голы
7' 0:1Канаплин Александр
Предупреждения
26' Козлов Константин
Широков Артем 55'
83' Скавыш Владислав
Храмов Даниил 90'+'