Матч № 12

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2 (2) , 3-й тур
Дата: 01 августа 2021 18:00
Количество зрителей: 530
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Шинник
Шинник 20 17 1 2 52
2
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 20 10 8 2 38
3
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 20 9 4 7 31
4
Енисей-2
Енисей-2 20 9 3 8 30
5
Муром
Муром 20 7 7 6 28
6
Волна
Волна 20 8 4 8 28
7
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 20 7 5 8 26
8
Химик
Химик 20 5 6 9 21
9
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 20 5 3 12 18
10
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 20 5 4 11 16
11
Чертаново
Чертаново 20 4 3 13 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ковешников Артем Игоревич 
19 ЗЩ Поляков Максим Эдуардович 
89' Бычков Павел Игоревич
23 ЗЩ Соколов Даниил Олегович 
89' Перфилов Денис Олегович
15 ЗЩ Зенин Александр Сергеевич 
12 ЗЩ Гладышев Андрей Андреевич 
5 К ЗЩ Мясников Александр Юрьевич 
25 ПЗ Хохлов Дмитрий Олегович 
66' Жаров Илья Олегович
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
66' Сасс Максим Владимирович
3 ПЗ Чувилов Виктор Эдуардович 
9 ПЗ Калабухов Дмитрий Иванович 
29 НП Андреев Никита Вячеславович 
80' Степанюк Максим Геннадьевич
Амплуа Имя
70 ВР Чепчугов Сергей Андреевич 
90 ЗЩ Воробьев Ростислав Александрович 
44 ЗЩ Микушин Владислав Аркадьевич 
23'
86 ЗЩ Толстихин Семён Олегович 
64' Акимов Артем Александрович
77 К ПЗ Самойлов Денис Андреевич 
95 ПЗ Третьяков Алексей Владимирович 
97 ПЗ Скавыш Владислав Александрович 
83' Польшиков Данила Игоревич
88 ПЗ Грачев Евгений Эдуардович 
46' Белошапкин Тимофей Андреевич
81 ПЗ Новиков Данил Иванович 
25'
75 НП Окладников Андрей Евгеньевич 
78 НП Луташев Владислав Юрьевич 
64' Козлов Константин Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Потепалов Виталий Алексеевич 
24 ЗЩ Бычков Павел Игоревич 
89' Поляков Максим Эдуардович
2 ЗЩ Перфилов Денис Олегович 
89' Соколов Даниил Олегович
18 ПЗ Степанюк Максим Геннадьевич 
80' Андреев Никита Вячеславович
11 ПЗ Жаров Илья Олегович 
66' Хохлов Дмитрий Олегович
10 ПЗ Бакаров Макар Сергеевич 
20 ПЗ Сасс Максим Владимирович 
66' Победимов Владимир Павлович
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Желнин Аркадий Антонович 
80 ЗЩ Труханов Данил Романович 
99 ЗЩ Акимов Артем Александрович 
64' Толстихин Семён Олегович
84 ПЗ Козлов Константин Андреевич 
64' Луташев Владислав Юрьевич
88'
98 ПЗ Белошапкин Тимофей Андреевич 
46' Грачев Евгений Эдуардович
83' Мамавко Иван Владиславович
79 ПЗ Мамавко Иван Владиславович 
83' Белошапкин Тимофей Андреевич
94 ПЗ Чуркин Денис Сергеевич 
93 ПЗ Кожемякин Владислав Александрович 
83 ПЗ Польшиков Данила Игоревич 
83' Скавыш Владислав Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Старший тренер Дубровин Сергей Юрьевич
Врач Фёдоров Дмитрий Владимирович
Главный тренер Акимов Александр Евгеньевич
Должность Имя
Начальник команды Новик Юрий Иванович
Администратор команды Ларионов Игорь Анатольевич
Врач Ерастова Елена Алексеевна
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Федотов Алексей Александрович Новгород
Первый помощник Харченко Александр Петрович Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Шпильфогель Михаил Витальевич Ленинградская область
Инспектор Исаков Рудольф Михайлович Санкт-Петербург
Делегат Балакирев Андрей Владимирович Саранск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ковешников Артем Игоревич 
19 ЗЩ Поляков Максим Эдуардович 
89' Бычков Павел Игоревич
23 ЗЩ Соколов Даниил Олегович 
89' Перфилов Денис Олегович
15 ЗЩ Зенин Александр Сергеевич 
12 ЗЩ Гладышев Андрей Андреевич 
5 К ЗЩ Мясников Александр Юрьевич 
25 ПЗ Хохлов Дмитрий Олегович 
66' Жаров Илья Олегович
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
66' Сасс Максим Владимирович
3 ПЗ Чувилов Виктор Эдуардович 
9 ПЗ Калабухов Дмитрий Иванович 
29 НП Андреев Никита Вячеславович 
80' Степанюк Максим Геннадьевич
Амплуа Имя
70 ВР Чепчугов Сергей Андреевич 
90 ЗЩ Воробьев Ростислав Александрович 
44 ЗЩ Микушин Владислав Аркадьевич 
23'
86 ЗЩ Толстихин Семён Олегович 
64' Акимов Артем Александрович
77 К ПЗ Самойлов Денис Андреевич 
95 ПЗ Третьяков Алексей Владимирович 
97 ПЗ Скавыш Владислав Александрович 
83' Польшиков Данила Игоревич
88 ПЗ Грачев Евгений Эдуардович 
46' Белошапкин Тимофей Андреевич
81 ПЗ Новиков Данил Иванович 
25'
75 НП Окладников Андрей Евгеньевич 
78 НП Луташев Владислав Юрьевич 
64' Козлов Константин Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Потепалов Виталий Алексеевич 
24 ЗЩ Бычков Павел Игоревич 
89' Поляков Максим Эдуардович
2 ЗЩ Перфилов Денис Олегович 
89' Соколов Даниил Олегович
18 ПЗ Степанюк Максим Геннадьевич 
80' Андреев Никита Вячеславович
11 ПЗ Жаров Илья Олегович 
66' Хохлов Дмитрий Олегович
10 ПЗ Бакаров Макар Сергеевич 
20 ПЗ Сасс Максим Владимирович 
66' Победимов Владимир Павлович
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Желнин Аркадий Антонович 
80 ЗЩ Труханов Данил Романович 
99 ЗЩ Акимов Артем Александрович 
64' Толстихин Семён Олегович
84 ПЗ Козлов Константин Андреевич 
64' Луташев Владислав Юрьевич
88'
98 ПЗ Белошапкин Тимофей Андреевич 
46' Грачев Евгений Эдуардович
83' Мамавко Иван Владиславович
79 ПЗ Мамавко Иван Владиславович 
83' Белошапкин Тимофей Андреевич
94 ПЗ Чуркин Денис Сергеевич 
93 ПЗ Кожемякин Владислав Александрович 
83 ПЗ Польшиков Данила Игоревич 
83' Скавыш Владислав Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Старший тренер Дубровин Сергей Юрьевич
Врач Фёдоров Дмитрий Владимирович
Главный тренер Акимов Александр Евгеньевич
Должность Имя
Начальник команды Новик Юрий Иванович
Администратор команды Ларионов Игорь Анатольевич
Врач Ерастова Елена Алексеевна
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Федотов Алексей Александрович Новгород
Первый помощник Харченко Александр Петрович Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Шпильфогель Михаил Витальевич Ленинградская область
Инспектор Исаков Рудольф Михайлович Санкт-Петербург
Делегат Балакирев Андрей Владимирович Саранск
Замены
46' Грачев Евгений
Белошапкин Тимофей
64' Луташев Владислав
Козлов Константин
64' Толстихин Семён
Акимов Артем
Хохлов Дмитрий
Жаров Илья
66'
Победимов Владимир
Сасс Максим
66'
Андреев Никита
Степанюк Максим
80'
83' Белошапкин Тимофей
Мамавко Иван
83' Скавыш Владислав
Польшиков Данила
Соколов Даниил
Перфилов Денис
89'
Поляков Максим
Бычков Павел
89'
Предупреждения
23' Микушин Владислав
25' Новиков Данил
88' Козлов Константин