Матч № 34

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2 (2) , 7-й тур
Дата: 29 августа 2021 16:00
Количество зрителей: 205
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Шинник
Шинник 20 17 1 2 52
2
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 20 10 8 2 38
3
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 20 9 4 7 31
4
Енисей-2
Енисей-2 20 9 3 8 30
5
Муром
Муром 20 7 7 6 28
6
Волна
Волна 20 8 4 8 28
7
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 20 7 5 8 26
8
Химик
Химик 20 5 6 9 21
9
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 20 5 3 12 18
10
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 20 5 4 11 16
11
Чертаново
Чертаново 20 4 3 13 15

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
81 ВР Зайцев Сергей Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Кожухов Егор Андреевич 
70' Ильин Дмитрий Алексеевич
77 ПЗ Пальцев Валентин Дмитриевич 
62' Крюков Егор Михайлович
14 ПЗ Широков Сергей Дмитриевич 
20 ПЗ Овчинников Вадим Николаевич 
31 НП Ширин Даниил Витальевич 
70' Вершинин Дмитрий Владимирович
90'+
18 НП Иванов Даниил Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Желнин Аркадий Антонович 
80 ЗЩ Труханов Данил Романович 
79 ПЗ Мамавко Иван Владиславович 
88' Новиков Данил Иванович
84 ПЗ Козлов Константин Андреевич 
98 ПЗ Белошапкин Тимофей Андреевич 
74' Надольский Александр Васильевич
78'
83 ПЗ Польшиков Данила Игоревич 
90'+ Песиков Евгений Александрович
78 НП Луташев Владислав Юрьевич 
74' Окладников Андрей Евгеньевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Силованов Владимир Михайлович
Тренер Лузякин Игорь Николаевич
Врач Коробейников Владимир Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кишиневский Александр Анатольевич
Начальник команды Новик Юрий Иванович
Администратор команды Ларионов Игорь Анатольевич
Врач Ерастова Елена Алексеевна
Массажист Коршунов Роман Александрович
Специалист по реабилитологии Романов Михаель
Администратор команды Алексеев Александр Валентинович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Зияков Ранэль Вякилевич Набережные Челны
Первый помощник Равилов Рустам Рясимович Саранск
Второй помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Инспектор Янченко Юрий Михайлович Смоленск
Делегат Рабин Илья Ефимович Московская область

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
81 ВР Зайцев Сергей Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Кожухов Егор Андреевич 
70' Ильин Дмитрий Алексеевич
77 ПЗ Пальцев Валентин Дмитриевич 
62' Крюков Егор Михайлович
14 ПЗ Широков Сергей Дмитриевич 
20 ПЗ Овчинников Вадим Николаевич 
31 НП Ширин Даниил Витальевич 
70' Вершинин Дмитрий Владимирович
90'+
18 НП Иванов Даниил Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Желнин Аркадий Антонович 
80 ЗЩ Труханов Данил Романович 
79 ПЗ Мамавко Иван Владиславович 
88' Новиков Данил Иванович
84 ПЗ Козлов Константин Андреевич 
98 ПЗ Белошапкин Тимофей Андреевич 
74' Надольский Александр Васильевич
78'
83 ПЗ Польшиков Данила Игоревич 
90'+ Песиков Евгений Александрович
78 НП Луташев Владислав Юрьевич 
74' Окладников Андрей Евгеньевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Силованов Владимир Михайлович
Тренер Лузякин Игорь Николаевич
Врач Коробейников Владимир Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кишиневский Александр Анатольевич
Начальник команды Новик Юрий Иванович
Администратор команды Ларионов Игорь Анатольевич
Врач Ерастова Елена Алексеевна
Массажист Коршунов Роман Александрович
Специалист по реабилитологии Романов Михаель
Администратор команды Алексеев Александр Валентинович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Зияков Ранэль Вякилевич Набережные Челны
Первый помощник Равилов Рустам Рясимович Саранск
Второй помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Инспектор Янченко Юрий Михайлович Смоленск
Делегат Рабин Илья Ефимович Московская область
Замены
Крюков Егор
Пальцев Валентин
62'
Ильин Дмитрий
Кожухов Егор
70'
Вершинин Дмитрий
Ширин Даниил
70'
74' Надольский Александр
Белошапкин Тимофей
74' Окладников Андрей
Луташев Владислав
88' Новиков Данил
Мамавко Иван
90'+' Песиков Евгений
Польшиков Данила
Голы
Козловский Никита1:0 39'
49' 1:1Новиков Данил
78' 1:2Белошапкин Тимофей
Михаленко Илья2:2 89'
Ширин Даниил3:2 90'+'
Предупреждения
Крюков Егор 23'
Васильев Павел 29'
Кабаев Николай 35'