Матч № 70

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2 (2) , 14-й тур
Дата: 04 октября 2021 18:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Шинник
Шинник 15 14 0 1 42
2
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 15 7 6 2 27
3
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 15 7 2 6 23
4
Енисей-2
Енисей-2 15 7 2 6 23
5
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 14 5 4 5 19
6
Волна
Волна 14 5 3 6 18
7
Химик
Химик 14 4 4 6 16
8
Муром
Муром 14 4 4 6 16
9
Чертаново
Чертаново 15 4 2 9 14
10
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 15 3 3 9 12
11
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 14 4 2 8 11

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Трунин Илья Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
69'
19 ЗЩ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
74'
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
24 ЗЩ Попов Константин Александрович 
46' Миносян Григорий Павлович
9 ПЗ Беляев Роман Евгеньевич 
89' Санталов Денис Русланович
5 ПЗ Зинович Дмитрий Васильевич 
25'
20 ПЗ Давыдов Владислав Витальевич 
62'
69' Запрудских Виталий Иванович
7 ПЗ Чаукин Лео Сергеевич 
90'+ Кашин Егор Максимович
23 НП Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
24'
46' Рапаков Иван Николаевич
7'
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 
67'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
35 ВР Романов Артем Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Запрудских Виталий Иванович 
69' Давыдов Владислав Витальевич
13 ЗЩ Владимиров Виктор Николаевич 
12 ЗЩ Кашин Егор Максимович 
90'+ Чаукин Лео Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Стогов Максим Олегович 
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
89' Беляев Роман Евгеньевич
11 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
46' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
75'
21 НП Миносян Григорий Павлович 
46' Попов Константин Александрович
18 НП Комиссаров Григорий Семенович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Перевертайло Евгений Николаевич
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Трушин Андрей Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Горлов Артем Сергеевич
Тренер Луговкин Вячеслав Борисович
Администратор Соколов Алексей Валентинович
Массажист Сошников Матвей Андреевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Егоров Егор Игоревич Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Сагманов Данир Рафаилович Уфа
Второй помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Инспектор Пчелинцев Алексей Александрович Рязань

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Трунин Илья Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
69'
19 ЗЩ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
74'
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
24 ЗЩ Попов Константин Александрович 
46' Миносян Григорий Павлович
9 ПЗ Беляев Роман Евгеньевич 
89' Санталов Денис Русланович
5 ПЗ Зинович Дмитрий Васильевич 
25'
20 ПЗ Давыдов Владислав Витальевич 
62'
69' Запрудских Виталий Иванович
7 ПЗ Чаукин Лео Сергеевич 
90'+ Кашин Егор Максимович
23 НП Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
24'
46' Рапаков Иван Николаевич
7'
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 
67'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
35 ВР Романов Артем Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Запрудских Виталий Иванович 
69' Давыдов Владислав Витальевич
13 ЗЩ Владимиров Виктор Николаевич 
12 ЗЩ Кашин Егор Максимович 
90'+ Чаукин Лео Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Стогов Максим Олегович 
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
89' Беляев Роман Евгеньевич
11 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
46' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
75'
21 НП Миносян Григорий Павлович 
46' Попов Константин Александрович
18 НП Комиссаров Григорий Семенович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Перевертайло Евгений Николаевич
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Трушин Андрей Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Горлов Артем Сергеевич
Тренер Луговкин Вячеслав Борисович
Администратор Соколов Алексей Валентинович
Массажист Сошников Матвей Андреевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Егоров Егор Игоревич Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Сагманов Данир Рафаилович Уфа
Второй помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Инспектор Пчелинцев Алексей Александрович Рязань
Замены
Попов Константин
Миносян Григорий
46'
Голуб Никита
Рапаков Иван
46'
Давыдов Владислав
Запрудских Виталий
69'
80' Урхов Роман
Харланов Ярослав
89' Юрьев Александр
Герасимов Алексей
Беляев Роман
Санталов Денис
89'
Чаукин Лео
Кашин Егор
90'+'
Голы
Голуб Никита1:0 24'
26' 1:1Юрьев Александр
51' 1:2Гришин Никита
Рапаков Иван2:2 75'
Карепин Павел3:2 77'
Предупреждения
Голуб Никита 7'
9' Урхов Роман
Зинович Дмитрий 25'
Давыдов Владислав 62'
Киреев Никита 67'
Маругин Даниил 69'
Земко Евгений 74'